Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 34th Annual Turkey Trot - 2012
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 22, 2012 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4671
Liamo
Pyle
M 09-11
2914
30/79
1812/3378
48:07
9:38
2602
Bernie
Gearon
M 45-49
2915
154/277
1813/3378
48:08
9:38
6549
Emily
Clark
F 25-29
2916
181/450
1103/3901
48:08
9:38
6746
John
Downer
M CLYB
2917
33/199
1814/3378
48:09
9:38
4689
Julia
Ralston
F 45-49
2918
72/303
1104/3901
48:09
9:38
5724
Juliene
Van Cleve
F 40-44
2919
116/376
1105/3901
48:09
9:38
7586
Chris
Mahon
M 20-24
2920
165/253
1815/3378
48:09
9:38
3868
Ellen
Mayhew
F 50-54
2921
54/261
1106/3901
48:10
9:38
1250
Vanessa
Beall
F 25-29
2922
182/450
1107/3901
48:10
9:38
6030
Linda
Wohl
F 55-59
2923
15/163
1108/3901
48:10
9:38
1244
Brian
Beall
M 15-19
2924
243/345
1816/3378
48:10
9:38
3374
Cindy
Keys
F 45-49
2925
73/303
1109/3901
48:10
9:38
5312
Nicholas
Sorice
M 15-19
2926
244/345
1817/3378
48:10
9:38
4661
Erik
Purman
M CLYA
2927
89/224
1818/3378
48:10
9:38
5722
Michael
Valley
M 25-29
2928
193/311
1819/3378
48:10
9:38
5472
Dan
Striebich
M 15-19
2929
245/345
1820/3378
48:10
9:38
118
Jessica
Netherton
F 30-34
2930
149/408
1110/3901
48:10
9:38
1309
Christina
Bereda
F 25-29
2931
183/450
1111/3901
48:11
9:39
7262
Andrew
Jones
M 40-44
2932
170/271
1821/3378
48:11
9:39
6851
Kate
Fiala
F 15-19
2933
136/355
1112/3901
48:11
9:39
5540
Kyle
Szelestey
M 20-24
2934
166/253
1822/3378
48:11
9:39
1927
Jessica
Cook
F 30-34
2935
150/408
1113/3901
48:11
9:39
5537
Clayton
Szelestey
M 15-19
2936
246/345
1823/3378
48:11
9:39
4559
Chetna
Pithadia
F 35-39
2937
118/339
1114/3901
48:11
9:39
5445
Mary
Stone
F 40-44
2938
117/376
1115/3901
48:12
9:39
6673
Jim
Davis
M 65-69
2939
19/69
1824/3378
48:12
9:39
5474
Erika
Strong
F 15-19
2940
137/355
1116/3901
48:12
9:39
4866
Charles
Roedersheimer
M 70-74
2941
7/34
1825/3378
48:13
9:39
1506
Amy
Brewer
F 40-44
2942
118/376
1117/3901
48:13
9:39
8233
Shannon
McIntosh
F 20-24
2943
156/457
1118/3901
48:14
9:39
4669
Candace
Pyle
F 40-44
2944
119/376
1119/3901
48:14
9:39
1504
Christina
Bresnahan
F 35-39
2945
119/339
1120/3901
48:14
9:39
1167
Tim
Baker
M CLYB
2946
34/199
1826/3378
48:14
9:39
7933
Terry
Patterson
M 45-49
2947
155/277
1827/3378
48:15
9:39
5276
Kimberly
Smith
F 40-44
2948
120/376
1121/3901
48:15
9:39
1236
Jon
Baumann
M 25-29
2949
194/311
1828/3378
48:15
9:39
8711
Neal
Worman
M 15-19
2950
247/345
1829/3378
48:15
9:39
7931
Mallory
Patterson
F 15-19
2951
138/355
1122/3901
48:15
9:39
1899
Luther
Colliver
M 75-79
2952
3/19
1830/3378
48:15
9:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
8146
Erica
Rowcliffe
F 25-29
2953
184/450
1123/3901
48:16
9:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after