Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Dirty Half
Half Marathon
Info
June 9, 2019 in Bend, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
608
Devin
Wicker
F2029
290
25/60
135/336
2:17:41.06
10:31
3
Mark
Adams
M5059
291
18/35
156/258
2:17:46.03
10:32
599
Joseph
Waggoner
M5059
292
19/35
157/258
2:17:48.03
10:32
4
Sam
Adams
M4049
293
39/68
158/258
2:17:57.05
10:32
408
Tracy
Farrell
F4049
294
40/103
136/336
2:18:06.08
10:33
407
Katie
Farrell
F4049
295
41/103
137/336
2:18:07.06
10:33
384
Kayla
Collins
F3039
296
55/127
138/336
2:18:48.03
10:36
438
Matthew
Hart
M2029
297
30/36
159/258
2:18:50.03
10:36
415
Cody
Frank
M3039
298
59/90
160/258
2:18:58.09
10:37
616
Keith
Wooden
M4049
299
40/68
161/258
2:19:07.08
10:38
617
Stacie
Wooden
F4049
300
42/103
139/336
2:19:08.05
10:38
551
Michelle
Schaumburg
F3039
301
56/127
140/336
2:19:34
10:40
519
Haley
Overton
F3039
302
57/127
141/336
2:19:40.02
10:40
274
Kelsey
Ward
F2029
303
26/60
142/336
2:19:51.06
10:41
80
Erica
Durtschi
F3039
304
58/127
143/336
2:20:07.07
10:42
477
Kate
Lew
F3039
305
59/127
144/336
2:20:22.02
10:43
337
Alyssa
Anderson
F3039
306
60/127
145/336
2:20:22.03
10:43
58
Mick
Crawford
M4049
307
41/68
162/258
2:20:31.03
10:44
597
Kelly
Vuletic
F5059
308
12/30
146/336
2:20:31.08
10:44
330
Matt
Adsit
M3039
309
60/90
163/258
2:20:42.08
10:45
556
Lisa
Shields
F4049
310
43/103
147/336
2:20:53.07
10:46
593
Amy
Vanover
F4049
311
44/103
148/336
2:20:56.05
10:46
594
Brad
Vanover
M4049
312
42/68
164/258
2:20:57.05
10:46
346
Kimberly
Bales
F6069
313
2/8
149/336
2:21:02.01
10:46
414
Deanna
Fraley
F2029
314
27/60
150/336
2:21:19.03
10:48
587
Dwayne
Timmons
M5059
315
20/35
165/258
2:21:37.01
10:49
200
Brian
Potwin
M3039
316
61/90
166/258
2:21:39.09
10:49
609
James
Wicker
M5059
317
21/35
167/258
2:21:47.08
10:50
483
Gavin
MacFarland
M4049
318
43/68
168/258
2:21:47.09
10:50
484
Daniel
Macias
M4049
319
44/68
169/258
2:21:56.01
10:51
412
Bethany
Flint
F4049
320
45/103
151/336
2:21:57.01
10:51
510
Kelsey
Muller
F2029
321
28/60
152/336
2:21:58
10:51
619
Ashlie
Yee
F3039
322
61/127
153/336
2:22:10.06
10:52
341
Rob
Babcock
M6069
323
8/15
170/258
2:22:27.06
10:53
590
Betsy
Tucker
F3039
324
62/127
154/336
2:22:44.04
10:54
468
Ariel
Krauser
F3039
325
63/127
155/336
2:22:59.05
10:55
498
Scott
Merrill
M4049
326
45/68
171/258
2:23:02.08
10:56
536
Anna
Reinicke
F3039
327
64/127
156/336
2:23:26.08
10:57
618
Gene
Yasuda
M5059
328
22/35
172/258
2:23:32.01
10:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
391
Lindsey
Cromsigt
F2029
329
29/60
157/336
2:23:32.04
10:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after