Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2014
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 21, 2014 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
119
Josh
Bell
M2529
330
26/72
236/861
25:52
8:21
286
Monica
Christian
F2529
331
11/162
95/1466
25:52
8:21
829
William
Isbrandt
M4044
332
20/92
237/861
25:54
8:21
2243
Edward
Oreilly
M6064
333
6/40
238/861
25:54
8:22
298
Kylienne
Clark
F2024
334
11/87
96/1466
25:54
8:22
42
Todd
Anderson
M3034
335
19/76
239/861
25:54
8:22
618
Mallory
Gray
F2024
336
12/87
97/1466
25:54
8:22
617
Kip
Gray
M3034
337
20/76
240/861
25:55
8:22
1452
Dagan
Rose
M0911
338
8/51
241/861
25:59
8:23
534
Stephanie
Forney
F6064
339
2/57
98/1466
26:00
8:23
2119
Jesse
Besecker
M2529
340
27/72
242/861
26:00
8:24
148
Cliff
Bishop
M4549
341
20/80
243/861
26:01
8:24
1800
Clay
Vaughn
M0911
342
9/51
244/861
26:03
8:24
4487
Josh
Bookwalter
M3539
343
23/76
245/861
26:03
8:25
1151
Richard
McNally
M6569
344
1/18
246/861
26:03
8:25
4150
Julie
Helm
F2529
345
12/162
99/1466
26:05
8:25
1076
Steven
Luttrell
M4549
346
21/80
247/861
26:08
8:26
4158
Cindy
Wildermuth
F4549
347
10/167
100/1466
26:08
8:26
1225
Mark
Murray
M0911
348
10/51
248/861
26:08
8:26
1223
Christian
Murray
M0911
349
11/51
249/861
26:09
8:27
1725
Mark
Thompson
M5054
350
14/79
250/861
26:10
8:27
1065
Jamie
Luckett
M3539
351
24/76
251/861
26:11
8:27
1751
Amanda
Townsend
F3034
352
15/194
101/1466
26:11
8:27
902
David
Keiser
M5559
353
18/71
252/861
26:12
8:27
539
Jon
Francis
M4549
354
22/80
253/861
26:12
8:27
2255
Ron
Reitz
M7074
355
2/8
254/861
26:13
8:28
4302
Brian
Laravie
M5054
356
15/79
255/861
26:14
8:28
4474
Missy
Hirt
F4044
357
6/165
102/1466
26:18
8:29
499
Michael
Ferguson
M5559
358
19/71
256/861
26:19
8:30
930
Billy
Kirby
M5559
359
20/71
257/861
26:19
8:30
1801
Leslie
Vaughn
F4044
360
7/165
103/1466
26:19
8:30
1954
Michelle
Yannetta
F3539
361
8/177
104/1466
26:20
8:30
4301
Matthew
Elkins
M1519
362
40/65
258/861
26:21
8:30
1017
Bradley
Leigeber
M4044
363
21/92
259/861
26:22
8:31
48
Deborah
Archambeault
F4549
364
11/167
105/1466
26:22
8:31
409
Peter
Dierauer
M5054
365
16/79
260/861
26:23
8:31
2244
Peggy
Osborn
F5559
366
3/99
106/1466
26:23
8:31
209
Jennifer
Brown
F4549
367
12/167
107/1466
26:24
8:31
3663
Ethan
Puthoff
M1519
368
41/65
261/861
26:27
8:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
153
Missy
Blacker
F3034
369
16/194
108/1466
26:28
8:32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after