Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Corvallis Fall Festival Run
10K
Info
September 23, 2018 in Corvallis, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
78
Oliver
Day
M3039
61
14/21
42/59
54:42.01
8:49
255
Emma
Osowski
F2029
62
6/11
20/56
54:45.01
8:49
347
Jared
Thayer
M3039
63
15/21
43/59
55:07.07
8:53
61
Tom
Craven
M7099
64
2/3
44/59
55:33.05
8:57
32
Claire
Burand
F3039
65
11/22
21/56
55:33.05
8:57
314
Jane
Sievers
F4049
66
3/12
22/56
55:34.05
8:57
316
Molly
Slack
F4049
67
4/12
23/56
55:46.07
8:59
146
Katie
Hennick
F3039
68
12/22
24/56
56:07.03
9:02
407
John
Morris
M6069
69
5/5
45/59
56:10.06
9:03
406
June
Morris
F5059
70
3/7
25/56
56:15.03
9:04
261
Kenneth
Pastega
M7099
71
3/3
46/59
57:05.02
9:12
403
Elizabeth
Smith
F3039
72
13/22
26/56
57:30.02
9:16
3
Robyn
Anderson
F3039
73
14/22
27/56
57:33.02
9:16
185
Samuel
Klein
M2029
74
9/11
47/59
57:48.03
9:19
256
Kate
Ottersten
F4049
75
5/12
28/56
57:50.05
9:19
262
Adam
Payson
M3039
76
16/21
48/59
57:54.03
9:20
325
Elizabeth
Sonstegaard
F3039
77
15/22
29/56
58:01
9:21
373
Mike
Ware
M5059
78
8/10
49/59
58:09.09
9:22
350
Meghan
Thornton
F2029
79
7/11
30/56
59:10.01
9:32
226
Stephanie
Maxon
F5059
80
4/7
31/56
59:25.01
9:34
160
Nicole
Hutchison
F3039
81
16/22
32/56
59:31.03
9:35
34
Sara
Caldwell-Kan
F3039
82
17/22
33/56
59:33.08
9:36
36
Amy
Carrier
F4049
83
6/12
34/56
59:49.02
9:38
70
Haley
Cynar
F2029
84
8/11
35/56
59:59.03
9:40
326
Rachel
Sonstegaard
F3039
85
18/22
36/56
1:00:05.01
9:41
77
Michelle
Daughtrey
F2029
86
9/11
37/56
1:01:06
9:50
413
Shirley
Shaw
F6069
87
1/3
38/56
1:01:20.06
9:53
419
Kohen
Hanson
M1013
88
2/2
50/59
1:01:23.08
9:53
260
John
Parmigiani
M5059
89
9/10
51/59
1:01:55.03
9:58
425
Elizabeth
Mingus
F2029
90
10/11
39/56
1:02:08.05
10:01
309
Joel
Schreiber
M3039
91
17/21
52/59
1:02:19.02
10:02
308
Courtney
Schreiber
F3039
92
19/22
40/56
1:02:21.04
10:03
315
Sherry
Sisson
F7099
93
1/1
41/56
1:03:12.09
10:11
249
Christine
Nelson
F6069
94
2/3
42/56
1:03:23.07
10:13
116
Matthew
Geniza
M3039
95
18/21
53/59
1:03:42.02
10:16
53
Kristine
Coomes
F3039
96
20/22
43/56
1:08:04
10:58
88
Cas
Donoghue
M3039
97
19/21
54/59
1:08:13.08
10:59
222
Erin
Martin
F4049
98
7/12
44/56
1:09:19.05
11:10
383
Michel
Wiman
F4049
99
8/12
45/56
1:11:12.02
11:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
404
Adam
Behrens
M3039
100
20/21
55/59
1:12:06.07
11:37
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after