Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
All-Out Fa La La 1 / 5 / 10 / Half- 2016
Half Marathon
Info
December 3, 2016 in Westminster, CO
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
Half Marathon
1M
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
517
Thomas
Cooper
M3039
61
16/37
46/113
1:51:16
8:30
778
Carissa
Thomas
F3039
62
3/65
16/194
1:51:25
8:30
612
Krista
Hutz
F2029
63
7/54
17/194
1:51:30
8:31
605
Tim
Hofmann
M5059
64
6/18
47/113
1:51:34
8:31
583
Greg
Graham
M4049
65
8/21
48/113
1:51:40
8:32
551
Mark
Enders
M4049
66
9/21
49/113
1:52:22
8:35
792
Paul
Velte
M3039
67
17/37
50/113
1:52:39
8:36
483
David
Bayliff
M5059
68
7/18
51/113
1:52:49
8:37
693
Sabrina
Naftel
F5059
69
2/22
18/194
1:53:02
8:38
610
Kelley
Huemoeller
F3039
70
4/65
19/194
1:53:12
8:39
514
Tony
Collett
M4049
71
10/21
52/113
1:53:14
8:39
691
Laura
Munnelly
F3039
72
5/65
20/194
1:53:22
8:39
488
Peter
Birmingham
M3039
73
18/37
53/113
1:53:23
8:39
840
Emma
Connolly
F2029
74
8/54
21/194
1:53:43
8:41
820
Paul
Greiner
M3039
75
19/37
54/113
1:53:49
8:41
513
Isabella
Cochrane
F2029
76
9/54
22/194
1:54:17
8:44
662
Michael
Mason
M5059
77
8/18
55/113
1:54:20
8:44
481
Justin
Balint
M2029
78
17/29
56/113
1:54:40
8:45
592
Adam
Hartman
M4049
79
11/21
57/113
1:54:49
8:46
578
Leigh
Goerke
F3039
80
6/65
23/194
1:55:02
8:47
648
Alexandra
Lepert
F2029
81
10/54
24/194
1:55:03
8:47
673
Margaret
McHugh
F2029
82
11/54
25/194
1:55:24
8:49
728
Quinn
Reilly
M5059
83
9/18
58/113
1:55:34
8:49
531
Carolyn
Dennee
F3039
84
7/65
26/194
1:55:39
8:50
775
Alexa
Talmadge
F2029
85
12/54
27/194
1:55:44
8:50
512
Denny
Clark
M3039
86
20/37
59/113
1:55:44
8:50
706
Mary
Pappas
F4049
87
4/33
28/194
1:55:45
8:50
623
Aubrey
Jegier
F1019
88
4/10
29/194
1:55:50
8:51
506
John
Cawley
M3039
89
21/37
60/113
1:55:57
8:51
482
Wendy
Barinek
F3039
90
8/65
30/194
1:55:59
8:51
841
Katharine
Sudan
F4049
91
5/33
31/194
1:56:04
8:52
560
Matthew
Feliz
M3039
92
22/37
61/113
1:56:32
8:54
625
Julie
Jensen
F4049
93
6/33
32/194
1:56:50
8:55
539
Shawn
Dombowsky
M5059
94
10/18
62/113
1:56:55
8:56
580
Noah
Goodson
M2029
95
18/29
63/113
1:57:13
8:57
761
Matthew
Spencer
M5059
96
11/18
64/113
1:57:17
8:57
608
Linda
Hudson
F5059
97
3/22
33/194
1:57:17
8:57
680
Justine
Miani
F5059
98
4/22
34/194
1:57:22
8:58
497
Emily
Brown
F2029
99
13/54
35/194
1:57:27
8:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
530
Brian
Delaney
M5059
100
12/18
65/113
1:57:37
8:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after