Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2017 State Farm Run
10 Mile (Searchable)
Info
March 25, 2017 in Lincoln, NE
www.lincolnrun.org
Question About Results?
Races
10 Mile (Text)
5K (Text)
1 Mile (Text)
10 Mile (Searchable)
5K (Searchable)
1 Mile (Searchable)
RRCA State Championship 10M
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
LTC
10 Mile (Searchable) - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5213
Jessica
Siefken
F2024
298
7/10
120/182
1:44:23
10:27
4903
Lydia
Dorn
F3034
299
20/27
121/182
1:44:44
10:29
5091
Ashley
McCracken
F3539
300
23/35
122/182
1:44:44
10:29
5292
Ward
Williams
M5054
301
23/25
179/197
1:44:57
10:30
4969
George
Hammett
M4549
302
25/26
180/197
1:45:05
10:31
5230
Jen
Springer
F3539
303
24/35
123/182
1:45:34
10:34
5090
Stacey
McConnell
F4044
304
26/36
124/182
1:45:39
10:34
5072
Evelyn
Loof
F5559
305
12/13
125/182
1:45:50
10:35
4676
John
Byers
M5054
306
24/25
181/197
1:46:03
10:37
5846
Brittany
Layton
F2024
307
8/10
126/182
1:46:04
10:37
5218
Julie
Singh
F3539
308
25/35
127/182
1:46:24
10:39
5038
Jana
Kohrell
F4549
309
8/16
128/182
1:46:24
10:39
5308
Becky
Zimmerman
F3539
310
26/35
129/182
1:46:42
10:41
4897
Paige
Delancey
F2024
311
9/10
130/182
1:47:12
10:44
4932
Amanda
Filipi
F3539
312
27/35
131/182
1:48:37
10:52
5160
Jessi
Reckinger
F3539
313
28/35
132/182
1:48:47
10:53
4964
Hanna
Grotrian
F2024
314
10/10
133/182
1:49:00
10:54
5263
Jessica
Ulrich
F3539
315
29/35
134/182
1:49:02
10:55
4810
Matt
Collins
M4549
316
26/26
182/197
1:49:11
10:56
5147
Connie
Peterson
F4549
317
9/16
135/182
1:49:20
10:56
5217
Michele
Sindelar
F5054
318
15/19
136/182
1:49:42
10:59
5166
Kylee
Rempe
F2529
319
13/14
137/182
1:49:50
10:59
4421
Laura
Boone
F3034
320
21/27
138/182
1:50:03
11:01
4968
Richard
Halvorsen
M7099
321
2/3
183/197
1:50:05
11:01
3664
Cynthia
Augustine
F3034
322
22/27
139/182
1:50:18
11:02
4896
Ashlee
Deeds
F3539
323
30/35
140/182
1:50:20
11:02
5208
Kayla
Sellhorn
F2529
324
14/14
141/182
1:50:37
11:04
4709
Amy
Cariotto
F3539
325
31/35
142/182
1:51:26
11:09
5179
Marci
Rost
F4549
326
10/16
143/182
1:51:26
11:09
5242
James
Swanson
M3539
327
27/30
184/197
1:51:28
11:09
4683
Stephanie
Caldwell
F3539
328
32/35
144/182
1:51:56
11:12
5023
Tanya
Kieslingchristensen
F4549
329
11/16
145/182
1:52:05
11:13
4922
Dorothy
Endacott
F5054
330
16/19
146/182
1:52:42
11:17
5234
Lisa
Strack
F4044
331
27/36
147/182
1:52:59
11:18
5288
Audrey
Whitwer
F3034
332
23/27
148/182
1:53:04
11:19
5223
Anne
Sobansky
F3034
333
24/27
149/182
1:53:07
11:19
5116
Mary
Mulka
F3539
334
33/35
150/182
1:53:07
11:19
5096
Tammie
Mead
F4549
335
12/16
151/182
1:53:08
11:19
5055
Jessica
Lafollette
F4044
336
28/36
152/182
1:53:08
11:19
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4844
Richard
Couch
M6069
337
14/15
185/197
1:53:10
11:19
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after