Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
CEF Ghost and Goblins 5K/2K
5K Run
Info
October 22, 2016 in Carmel, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
2K Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
CEF Ghost & Goblins 5K/2K
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6008
Mike
Goyer
M 40-49
147
21/114
101/430
26:43
8:36
2045
Ethan
Hoagland
M 09-11
148
19/89
102/430
26:43
8:36
5929
Clay
Richards
M 12-14
149
28/82
103/430
26:44
8:36
5840
Raymond
Rice
M 40-49
150
22/114
104/430
26:45
8:37
5614
Blake
Stephens
M 09-11
151
20/89
105/430
26:46
8:37
5459
Kennedy
Nelson
F 09-11
152
7/92
47/557
26:47
8:38
5889
Lori
Katz
F 30-39
153
7/68
48/557
26:48
8:38
5025
Josh
Balanoff
M 12-14
154
29/82
106/430
26:52
8:39
5953
Connor
Alderman
M 09-11
155
21/89
107/430
26:54
8:40
5954
Robert
Alderman
M 40-49
156
23/114
108/430
26:55
8:40
5191
Steve
Elsten
M 50-59
157
7/21
109/430
26:57
8:41
5190
Kate
Elsten
F 12-14
158
19/155
49/557
26:57
8:41
5695
John "cj"
Wright
M 15-19
159
15/21
110/430
26:59
8:41
5743
William
Campbell
M 12-14
160
30/82
111/430
27:00
8:42
2207
Molly
Powell
F 30-39
161
8/68
50/557
27:02
8:42
2141
Ripley
Moore
M 12-14
162
31/82
112/430
27:04
8:43
5431
Sophie
Mock
F 01-08
163
2/48
51/557
27:08
8:44
5430
Jessie
Mock
F 40-49
164
8/111
52/557
27:08
8:44
5438
Jacob
Moore
M 30-39
165
6/41
113/430
27:08
8:44
5725
Peter
Arroyo
M 09-11
166
22/89
114/430
27:09
8:45
5604
Kelly
Speidel
F 40-49
167
9/111
53/557
27:12
8:46
5526
William
Rice
M 12-14
168
32/82
115/430
27:15
8:46
6040
Zach
Meadows
M 12-14
169
33/82
116/430
27:15
8:47
5171
Joseph
Duncan
M 09-11
170
23/89
117/430
27:16
8:47
5167
Abigail
Duffin
F 12-14
171
20/155
54/557
27:17
8:47
5528
Briana
Richine
F 20-29
172
2/24
55/557
27:21
8:48
5847
Tally
Seitz
F 12-14
173
21/155
56/557
27:28
8:51
2217
Devin
Thomas
F 12-14
174
22/155
57/557
27:30
8:51
5479
Lucas
Parker
M 09-11
175
24/89
118/430
27:30
8:51
5230
Alex
Gastineau
M 09-11
176
25/89
119/430
27:34
8:53
5429
Pierce
Miller
M 09-11
177
26/89
120/430
27:35
8:53
5990
Bridget
Dunn
F 12-14
178
23/155
58/557
27:39
8:54
5024
Erin
Baker
F 12-14
179
24/155
59/557
27:40
8:54
5026
Sam
Balanoff
M 12-14
180
34/82
121/430
27:41
8:55
5666
Jonathan
Wang
M 12-14
181
35/82
122/430
27:42
8:55
5648
Lillian
Tennenhouse
F 01-08
182
3/48
60/557
27:42
8:55
5644
Diane
Tennenhouse
F 30-39
183
9/68
61/557
27:45
8:56
5594
John
Sloat
M 40-49
184
24/114
123/430
27:46
8:57
5486
Lisa
Pellegrino
F 40-49
185
10/111
62/557
27:47
8:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5283
Melissa
Helm
F 40-49
186
11/111
63/557
27:52
8:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after