Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
30A 10K Thanksgiving Day Races
5K
Info
November 23, 2023 in Rosemary Beach, FL
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4237
Zen
Mullins-Sebor
F10UN
581
6/31
231/711
31:15
10:05
4363
Brody
Mitchell
M1519
582
49/60
351/662
31:17
10:06
3854
Sandee
Lewis
F5559
583
7/39
232/711
31:20
10:07
3723
Timothy
Bastian
M6064
584
6/32
352/662
31:20
10:07
3853
Sean
Lewis
M5559
585
16/38
353/662
31:20
10:07
4360
Emma
Cook
F2024
586
31/78
233/711
31:20
10:07
3056
Max
Cosgrove
M10UN
587
25/48
354/662
31:23
10:08
4331
Blake
Little
M5054
588
33/63
355/662
31:24
10:08
4330
Matt
McGuire
M4549
589
29/64
356/662
31:24
10:08
3692
Christina
Lee
F3539
590
21/53
234/711
31:25
10:08
4154
Stephanie
Daney
F6064
591
4/30
235/711
31:26
10:09
3840
Anna Beth
Bagley
F1114
592
29/52
236/711
31:28
10:09
4325
Addison
Boughey
F10UN
593
7/31
237/711
31:29
10:10
4497
Unknown
Runner
M
594
5/11
357/662
31:30
10:10
3037
Kaycee
McAdams
F3034
595
22/49
238/711
31:31
10:10
3040
Lindsey
Mathias
F3034
596
23/49
239/711
31:31
10:10
3239
Tyler
Horton
M4044
597
35/62
358/662
31:33
10:11
3841
David
Bagley
M4044
598
36/62
359/662
31:33
10:11
4397
Cathy
Flake
F5559
599
8/39
240/711
31:34
10:11
4188
April
McClune
F4549
600
15/72
241/711
31:34
10:11
3513
Franki
Kimche
F2024
601
32/78
242/711
31:36
10:12
3668
Cameron
Cho
M2024
602
32/48
360/662
31:38
10:13
3561
Bethany
Black
F5054
603
17/71
243/711
31:39
10:13
3533
Reginald
Kimball
M5054
604
34/63
361/662
31:39
10:13
3595
Scott
Hoffman
M5559
605
17/38
362/662
31:40
10:13
3717
Melanie
Duffey
F3539
606
22/53
244/711
31:40
10:13
3716
Parker
Duffey
M3539
607
27/42
363/662
31:40
10:13
830
Jay
Gilbertson
M6064
608
7/32
364/662
31:42
10:14
3892
Caley
Berkeley
F4044
609
21/69
245/711
31:45
10:15
3081
Diane
Lee
F5559
610
9/39
246/711
31:47
10:15
3591
Isabella
Evans
F1519
611
49/82
247/711
31:48
10:16
3536
Elizabeth Lizzy
Bailey
F3034
612
24/49
248/711
31:51
10:17
4094
Tanner
Reese
M2529
613
23/41
365/662
31:51
10:17
3309
Andrew
Mullins
M1114
614
61/78
366/662
31:52
10:17
640
James
Bevill
M2024
615
33/48
367/662
31:54
10:18
4213
Brad
Cooper
M4549
616
30/64
368/662
31:58
10:19
4410
Walker
Forsyth
M1114
617
62/78
369/662
31:58
10:19
4411
Brooke
Forsyth
F4044
618
22/69
249/711
31:59
10:19
3146
Corey
Smith
M2529
619
24/41
370/662
32:04
10:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3147
Katie
Smith
F2529
620
17/56
250/711
32:04
10:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after