Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
DOUG OPEL'S RUN FOR THE KIDS 2019
2 Mile Run
Info
November 28, 2019 in Sheboygan, WI
Question About Results?
Races
2 Mile Run
10K Run
2 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
61
MacKenzie
Kaufman
F11-12
666
24/24
336/361
30:02
15:01
878
Chris
Johnson
F70-74
667
3/7
337/361
30:04
15:02
152
Ellison
Dezwarte
F13-14
668
27/27
338/361
30:25
15:13
96
Nathan
Radford
M01-06
669
11/14
331/366
30:48
15:24
94
Jim
Radford
M45-49
670
22/25
332/366
30:48
15:24
881
Elizabeth
Hill
F35-39
671
33/34
339/361
31:01
15:31
879
Taylor
Hill
M01-06
672
12/14
333/366
31:01
15:31
175
Nicole
Matte
F40-44
673
36/39
340/361
31:02
15:31
919
Michael
Vandevrede
M35-39
674
21/22
334/366
31:37
15:49
920
Charlie
Vandevrede
M07-08
675
19/20
335/366
31:39
15:50
333
Levi
Johnson
M01-06
676
13/14
336/366
31:40
15:50
559
Beth
O'Reilly
F40-44
677
37/39
341/361
31:45
15:53
561
Mike
O'Reilly
M40-44
678
26/28
337/366
31:49
15:55
562
Murphy
O'Reilly
M09-10
679
19/19
338/366
31:49
15:55
50
Jack
Hovey
M11-12
680
25/26
339/366
32:04
16:02
49
Amy
Hovey
F40-44
681
38/39
342/361
32:06
16:03
426
Dorothy
Rose
F70-74
682
4/7
343/361
32:15
16:08
459
Jackie
Stone
F70-74
683
5/7
344/361
32:29
16:15
498
Mason
White
M45-49
684
23/25
340/366
32:42
16:21
494
Charlie
White
M11-12
685
26/26
341/366
32:43
16:22
563
Henry
Palenske
M01-06
686
14/14
342/366
32:47
16:24
220
Steven
Azuma
M75-79
687
2/3
343/366
32:57
16:29
219
Elaine
Azuma
F70-74
688
6/7
345/361
32:58
16:29
451
Declan
Sofen
M20-24
689
26/29
344/366
33:09
16:35
1030
Robyn
Schoesson
F25-29
690
33/34
346/361
33:19
16:40
365
Kathy
Lindo
F70-74
691
7/7
347/361
34:05
17:03
95
Kira
Radford
F07-08
692
17/17
348/361
34:21
17:11
248
Michael
Cobb
M20-24
693
27/29
345/366
34:24
17:12
237
Jeffrey
Brazzale
M40-44
694
27/28
346/366
34:34
17:17
464
Andrew
Telschow
M20-24
695
28/29
347/366
35:00
17:30
17
Jason
Croatt
M25-29
696
27/29
348/366
35:02
17:31
840
Chaz
Humke
M17-19
697
20/22
349/366
35:09
17:35
839
Greta
Humke
F20-24
698
32/33
349/361
35:11
17:36
487
Cody
Weis
M20-24
699
29/29
350/366
36:24
18:12
67
Seth
Kramer
M35-39
700
22/22
351/366
36:26
18:13
409
Jia
Phillips
F15-16
701
29/29
350/361
36:28
18:14
41
Kara
Hayford
F50-54
702
12/12
351/361
36:30
18:15
573
Dave
Robson
M45-49
703
24/25
352/366
36:35
18:18
842
Kip
Humke
M15-16
704
27/27
353/366
37:24
18:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
838
Herb
Humke
M50-54
705
14/15
354/366
37:27
18:44
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after