Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
113th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2022
10K
Info
November 24, 2022 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Awards
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4203
Oleg
Burlak
M2529
913
118/382
694/2981
50:40
8:11
3551
Jacob
Grunkemeyer
M0115
914
41/172
695/2981
50:40
8:11
2079
Nick
Newman
M5559
915
15/224
696/2981
50:41
8:11
3321
Richard
Cappola
M3539
916
69/271
697/2981
50:41
8:11
4480
Jason
Campbell
M4549
917
34/219
698/2981
50:42
8:11
379
Marshall
Burns
M1619
918
99/203
699/2981
50:42
8:11
4194
Kevin
Blanton
M5559
919
16/224
700/2981
50:42
8:11
5818
Will
Garrett
M6064
920
16/196
701/2981
50:43
8:11
5102
Aiden
Obanion
M2024
921
84/274
702/2981
50:43
8:11
6581
Unknown
Runner
M????
922
7/40
703/2981
50:43
8:11
6217
Jackie
Sanders
F3034
923
30/350
220/3135
50:43
8:11
5337
Tom
Knarr
M4044
924
77/261
704/2981
50:44
8:11
584
Todd
Daignault
M5054
925
39/218
705/2981
50:45
8:11
1378
Mark
Jordan
M5054
926
40/218
706/2981
50:45
8:12
52
Gavin
Anderson
M0115
927
42/172
707/2981
50:45
8:12
6831
Tony
Keckeis
M3034
928
97/335
708/2981
50:46
8:12
797
Alan
Fastovich
M2529
929
119/382
709/2981
50:47
8:12
202
Ami
Berkemeier
F4044
930
15/293
221/3135
50:47
8:12
2162
Hayden
Owen
M2529
931
120/382
710/2981
50:47
8:12
6233
John
Schroer
M3034
932
98/335
711/2981
50:48
8:12
5633
Bryant
Carlson
M2529
933
121/382
712/2981
50:49
8:12
960
Dan
Geisler
M3539
934
70/271
713/2981
50:49
8:12
6378
Sarah
Wildermuth
F2529
935
39/437
222/3135
50:50
8:12
5527
Elizabeth
Ayers
F2529
936
40/437
223/3135
50:50
8:12
5216
Randal
Strole
M3539
937
71/271
714/2981
50:50
8:12
1833
Matt
McConnell
M4549
938
35/219
715/2981
50:50
8:12
6867
Eric
Massa
M2529
939
122/382
716/2981
50:51
8:12
6704
Joseph
Ables
M2024
940
85/274
717/2981
50:51
8:13
6912
Joe
Robinson
M4549
941
36/219
718/2981
50:51
8:13
283
Virginia
Borths
F1619
942
41/240
224/3135
50:52
8:13
1534
Alex
Kowalski
M3034
943
99/335
719/2981
50:52
8:13
1539
James
Kowalski
M6569
944
9/109
720/2981
50:52
8:13
2645
Jane
Simonsen
F5054
945
5/240
225/3135
50:53
8:13
427
Alex
Carroll
M2024
946
86/274
721/2981
50:54
8:13
6641
Cameron
Rabenold
F1619
947
42/240
226/3135
50:54
8:13
1502
Maria
Klocke
F2024
948
34/379
227/3135
50:55
8:13
6626
Katie
Kleeman
F4549
949
26/271
228/3135
50:55
8:13
2503
Deborah
Schmidt
F6569
950
1/78
229/3135
50:56
8:13
5053
Debra
Bird
F6569
951
2/78
230/3135
50:56
8:13
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1931
Jessa
Meyers
F3034
952
31/350
231/3135
50:57
8:13
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after