Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
CEF Ghost and Goblins 5K/2K
5K Run
Info
October 26, 2019 in Carmel, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
2K Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
CEF Ghost & Goblins 5K/2K
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5207
Alexis
Bunting
F 12-14
677
142/179
339/460
47:35
46:53
15:06
378
Peter
Lacy
M 40-49
678
73/92
339/404
47:47
46:57
15:07
6086
Mike
Gamble
M 50-59
679
18/25
340/404
47:16
47:05
15:10
6085
Emily
Gamble
F 12-14
680
143/179
340/460
47:17
47:06
15:10
5351
Kate
Foster
F 12-14
681
144/179
341/460
47:34
47:09
15:11
5784
Arjun
Purohit
M 12-14
682
108/118
341/404
48:22
47:10
15:11
5386
Ojus
Giri
M 12-14
683
109/118
342/404
48:22
47:13
15:12
5748
Simran
Parikshak
F 12-14
684
145/179
342/460
47:44
47:16
15:13
371
Jenifer
Kalina
F 40-49
685
56/85
343/460
47:58
47:16
15:13
5430
Emma
Harber
F 12-14
686
146/179
344/460
47:44
47:16
15:13
6142
Elijah
Pimental
M 12-14
687
110/118
343/404
48:17
47:18
15:14
5267
Maren
Cowles
F 12-14
688
147/179
345/460
47:39
47:22
15:15
5523
Olivia
Jones
F 12-14
689
148/179
346/460
48:27
47:24
15:16
5193
Sharonf
Brennan
F 50-59
690
12/16
347/460
48:28
47:25
15:16
6112
Carson
Kimmerly
F 15-19
691
17/24
348/460
48:37
47:29
15:17
6297
Aaron
Weishoer
M 40-49
692
74/92
344/404
48:30
47:38
15:20
5984
Meghan
Weishaar
F 09-11
693
73/90
349/460
48:31
47:39
15:21
6257
Colleen
Valencia
F 40-49
694
57/85
350/460
48:43
47:43
15:22
6206
Salma
Hindi
F 09-11
695
74/90
351/460
48:21
47:59
15:27
6207
Sara
Hindi
F 20-29
696
10/17
352/460
48:22
48:04
15:28
5668
Erinn
Metzger
F 40-49
697
58/85
353/460
48:40
48:04
15:29
6293
Leo
Dierckmon
M 50-59
698
19/25
345/404
48:46
48:09
15:30
6052
Ann
Dibella
F 40-49
699
59/85
354/460
48:21
48:10
15:30
5549
Mason
King
M 12-14
700
111/118
346/404
48:26
48:13
15:32
5573
Jason
Lam
M 12-14
701
112/118
347/404
48:39
48:16
15:33
6094
Aubrey
Halbig
F 12-14
702
149/179
355/460
49:03
48:23
15:35
5545
Anna
Kindsfather
F 12-14
703
150/179
356/460
49:06
48:26
15:36
5425
Ava
Hanna
F 12-14
704
151/179
357/460
49:03
48:26
15:36
5166
Anderson
Borchelt
M 12-14
705
113/118
348/404
48:37
48:31
15:37
6268
Lucy
Gregory
F 12-14
706
152/179
358/460
48:45
48:34
15:38
5747
Scott
Palmer
M 40-49
707
75/92
349/404
49:36
48:35
15:38
5744
Jillian
Palmer
F 12-14
708
153/179
359/460
49:37
48:36
15:39
5567
Emily
Kotlarczyk
F 09-11
709
75/90
360/460
50:03
48:51
15:44
5663
Michael
Mehle
M 30-39
710
27/31
350/404
49:40
48:52
15:44
5566
Dave
Kotlarczyk
M 40-49
711
76/92
351/404
50:03
48:54
15:45
6212
Jackson
Hughey
M 12-14
712
114/118
352/404
49:02
48:57
15:46
5424
Sam
Hankins
M 12-14
713
115/118
353/404
49:03
48:59
15:46
380
Nada
Dawood
F 12-14
714
154/179
361/460
50:12
49:02
15:47
5199
Annie
Broughton
F 12-14
715
155/179
362/460
50:05
49:06
15:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
6295
Charlotte
Mould
F 09-11
716
76/90
363/460
50:17
49:13
15:51
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after