Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
22nd Annual Turkey Trot
5K
Info
November 24, 2016 in Springfield, MO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K Text Results
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Springfield Turkey Trot
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
RUNPACE
TIME
1234
Debby
Evans
F4044
1866
48/349
689/4046
10:26
32:19.53
4256
Axl
Sexten
MUN09
1867
19/214
1178/3170
10:26
32:19.66
4255
Joanna
Sexten
F4044
1868
49/349
690/4046
10:26
32:19.92
1272
Jennifer
Warner
F3539
1869
57/318
691/4046
10:26
32:20.61
1019
Phil
Lee
M4044
1870
93/244
1179/3170
10:27
32:21.15
1273
Steven
Warner
M3539
1871
98/246
1180/3170
10:27
32:21.18
3178
Ian
Lee
M1519
1872
195/324
1181/3170
10:27
32:21.29
3499
Chad
Page
M4549
1873
90/274
1182/3170
10:27
32:21.40
1018
Hannah
Lee
F1014
1874
75/352
692/4046
10:27
32:21.70
535
Addison
Sinkwitts
FUN09
1875
7/217
693/4046
10:27
32:21.96
8072
Marerick
Smith
M1014
1876
157/348
1183/3170
10:27
32:22.11
837
Michael
Larkin
M4549
1877
91/274
1184/3170
10:27
32:22.34
838
Jennifer
Larkin
F4044
1878
50/349
694/4046
10:27
32:22.54
3890
James
Wilson
M2529
1879
111/275
1185/3170
10:27
32:23.15
1410
Mimi
Butz
F1014
1880
76/352
695/4046
10:27
32:23.53
2258
Shanon
Tuter
F3034
1881
81/387
696/4046
10:27
32:23.58
4228
Lily
Claney
F1014
1882
77/352
697/4046
10:27
32:23.66
895
Sonny
Saxton
M4044
1883
94/244
1186/3170
10:28
32:23.73
689
Kathleen
Kennedy
F5054
1884
48/301
698/4046
10:28
32:23.83
688
Tina
Claussen
F4549
1885
41/305
699/4046
10:28
32:23.87
569
Mike
Brown
M4549
1886
92/274
1187/3170
10:28
32:23.92
1683
Amanda
Callaway
F3034
1887
82/387
700/4046
10:28
32:23.95
3135
Kathry
Hay
F3539
1888
58/318
701/4046
10:28
32:24.16
55
Jordan
Lawrence
M3034
1889
92/255
1188/3170
10:28
32:24.53
1425
Laney
Reavis
F2024
1890
100/398
702/4046
10:28
32:24.63
3320
Carol
Roberts-Widmey
F5559
1891
22/260
703/4046
10:28
32:25.92
3979
Andrew
Cotton
M2529
1892
112/275
1189/3170
10:28
32:26.59
1024
Ashlynn
Sell
F1014
1893
78/352
704/4046
10:28
32:26.70
936
Haley
Rauch
F2024
1894
101/398
705/4046
10:29
32:26.95
3987
Rachel
Cotton
F2529
1895
89/382
706/4046
10:29
32:27.39
916
Jerry
Jacob
M5054
1896
71/198
1190/3170
10:29
32:28.11
3756
Rachelle
Divine
F3539
1897
59/318
707/4046
10:29
32:28.17
3757
Broc
Divine
M4549
1898
93/274
1191/3170
10:29
32:29.33
1676
Mary
Becker
F2024
1899
102/398
708/4046
10:30
32:30.09
4227
Polly
Claney
F5054
1900
49/301
709/4046
10:30
32:30.11
515
Kevin
Johnson
M4549
1901
94/274
1192/3170
10:30
32:31.17
836
Jill
Guinn
F5054
1902
50/301
710/4046
10:30
32:31.51
545
Andrew
McHaffie
M3539
1903
99/246
1193/3170
10:30
32:31.56
3448
Henry
Enlow
M5054
1904
72/198
1194/3170
10:30
32:31.61
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
RUNPACE
TIME
2275
Dwane
Koppler
M7579
1905
2/13
1195/3170
10:30
32:31.74
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after