Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 14, 2018 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3039
Deb
Wilding
F6064
1416
64/236
882/2101
1:43:25.01
16:39
1430
Randy
Ledger
M5054
1417
58/99
535/950
1:43:29.09
16:40
2955
Stephanie
Edmonds
F3034
1418
85/168
883/2101
1:43:34.04
16:41
2550
Debra
Twombly
F6569
1419
50/202
884/2101
1:43:36.02
16:41
2477
Chris
Thomas
M4549
1420
60/91
536/950
1:43:38.05
16:41
1431
Susan
Ledger
F5054
1421
87/212
885/2101
1:43:39.01
16:41
2455
Donna
Tavares
F5559
1422
89/235
886/2101
1:43:39.03
16:41
1325
Lucy
Koch
F4549
1423
106/220
887/2101
1:43:39.05
16:41
1748
Viki
Mulick
F6064
1424
65/236
888/2101
1:43:40.05
16:42
709
Katie
Erven
F5054
1425
88/212
889/2101
1:43:41
16:42
1423
Lindsi
Leahy
F4044
1426
114/215
890/2101
1:43:41.06
16:42
536
Lisa
Crites
F4044
1427
115/215
891/2101
1:43:47
16:43
2004
Andrea
Randall
F5559
1428
90/235
892/2101
1:43:51.03
16:43
1189
Margot
Jodoin
F5054
1429
89/212
893/2101
1:43:52.07
16:44
1385
Brannon
Lamp
M4549
1430
61/91
537/950
1:43:53.02
16:44
1761
Wendy
Murry
F5054
1431
90/212
894/2101
1:43:54.02
16:44
898
Dennis
Gossler
M5559
1432
43/94
538/950
1:43:55
16:44
2350
Megan
Spencer
F2024
1433
29/60
895/2101
1:43:55.09
16:44
2494
Gordon
Thomson
M4044
1434
46/73
539/950
1:43:57.04
16:44
2495
Lily
Thomson
F6569
1435
51/202
896/2101
1:43:59.04
16:45
57
Tricia
Anderson
F5054
1436
91/212
897/2101
1:44:01.04
16:45
339
Heather
Buckmaster
F5054
1437
92/212
898/2101
1:44:01.06
16:45
1131
James
Huddleston
M3034
1438
61/84
540/950
1:44:01.08
16:45
624
Debbie
Doherty
F5559
1439
91/235
899/2101
1:44:03.03
16:45
625
Molly
Doherty
F2024
1440
30/60
900/2101
1:44:05.04
16:46
431
Barbara
Church
F5559
1441
92/235
901/2101
1:44:06.06
16:46
44
Gregory
Anderson
M6569
1442
39/99
541/950
1:44:08.09
16:46
1224
Ashley
Johnston
F2024
1443
31/60
902/2101
1:44:13.01
16:47
2711
Jaysea
Williams
F2024
1444
32/60
903/2101
1:44:13.08
16:47
1727
Aimee
Morrisey
F3034
1445
86/168
904/2101
1:44:13.09
16:47
1607
Gina
McIntosh
F4044
1446
116/215
905/2101
1:44:14.08
16:47
1608
Randy
McIntosh
M6569
1447
40/99
542/950
1:44:15.04
16:47
494
Stephen
Conner
M5054
1448
59/99
543/950
1:44:15.06
16:47
777
Margaret
Fouts
F6569
1449
52/202
906/2101
1:44:19.06
16:48
2690
Kirstin
Whitlock
F5559
1450
93/235
907/2101
1:44:20.05
16:48
147
Kathy
Bartholemy
F5559
1451
94/235
908/2101
1:44:20.08
16:48
747
Constance
Fessler
F7074
1452
21/84
909/2101
1:44:21
16:48
2227
Debra
Servias
F4549
1453
107/220
910/2101
1:44:21.02
16:48
76
Terry
Arendt
M5559
1454
44/94
544/950
1:44:21.07
16:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2176
Kayla
Schmitt
F3539
1455
122/218
911/2101
1:44:24.09
16:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after