Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tacoma City Turkey Trot
5K Run/Walk
Info
November 28, 2019 in Tacoma, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
One Mile
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
786
Kimberly
Skagen
F 45-49
1157
62/86
653/915
43:16.27
13:56
535
Mary Jo
Jensen
F 50-54
1158
47/64
654/915
43:16.45
13:56
317
Laura
Bradley
F 55-59
1159
29/47
655/915
43:22.79
13:58
1489
Ashlie
Racette
F 30-34
1160
104/140
656/915
43:27.23
14:00
1461
Teresa
Perry
F 55-59
1161
30/47
657/915
43:27.28
14:00
1248
Ashley
Johnston
F 35-39
1162
97/134
658/915
43:30.65
14:01
1650
Rebecca
Thompson
F 45-49
1163
63/86
659/915
43:36.18
14:03
1592
Finn
Smith
M 10-14
1164
44/48
505/620
43:36.31
14:03
1215
Mary
Huff
F 65-69
1165
6/14
660/915
43:39.68
14:04
1910
Sierra
Kriss
F 10-14
1166
49/58
661/915
43:41.26
14:04
1639
Ellen
Talbo
F 35-39
1167
98/134
662/915
43:42.18
14:05
1874
Kyle
Karlstad
M 20-24
1168
34/35
506/620
43:44.23
14:05
1873
Ashley
Karlstad
F 20-24
1169
42/56
663/915
43:45.99
14:06
1809
Mark
Miller
M 60-64
1170
17/24
507/620
43:48.30
14:07
5010
Dan
Diamond
M 60-64
1171
18/24
508/620
43:58.98
14:10
1277
Bailey
Korsmo
F 35-39
1172
99/134
664/915
44:01.74
14:11
1827
Gene
Martinez
F 65-69
1173
7/14
665/915
44:04.01
14:12
270
Maria
Aragon
F 30-34
1174
105/140
666/915
44:07.88
14:13
1312
Heidi
Lengenfelder
F 35-39
1175
100/134
667/915
44:08.84
14:13
1909
Suzette
Kriss
F 9 UND
1176
14/35
668/915
44:10.08
14:14
571
Heid
Kriss
F 40-44
1177
77/101
669/915
44:10.56
14:14
1908
Phil
Kriss
M 60-64
1178
19/24
509/620
44:10.70
14:14
1159
Lauren
Green
F 9 UND
1179
15/35
670/915
44:18.69
14:16
1160
Sara
Green
F 35-39
1180
101/134
671/915
44:19.07
14:17
868
Saunda
Welcher
F 30-34
1181
106/140
672/915
44:22.09
14:18
510
Lawrence
Hillelson
M 30-34
1182
65/79
510/620
44:22.78
14:18
1835
Jason
Moon
M 50-54
1183
36/40
511/620
44:30.11
14:20
1749
Richard
Wright
M 50-54
1184
37/40
512/620
44:37.47
14:23
1901
Shawna
Grinde
F 25-29
1185
95/108
673/915
44:40.35
14:23
1212
Katie
Howson
F 25-29
1186
96/108
674/915
44:41.30
14:24
1842
Brianna
Flott
F 25-29
1187
97/108
675/915
44:43.04
14:24
1115
Rebecca
Flott
F 15-19
1188
24/30
676/915
44:43.49
14:24
1142
Louise
Ginnis
F 45-49
1189
64/86
677/915
44:44.03
14:25
1557
Eva
Schlattmann
F 9 UND
1190
16/35
678/915
44:44.10
14:25
1748
Melinda
Wright
F 50-54
1191
48/64
679/915
44:44.98
14:25
1687
Alyssa
Wagner
F 25-29
1192
98/108
680/915
44:50.10
14:27
1552
Katie
Scheidt
F 10-14
1193
50/58
681/915
44:50.53
14:27
1551
Heather
Scheidt
F 45-49
1194
65/86
682/915
44:50.82
14:27
1884
Adrian
Corrine
M 40-44
1195
48/57
513/620
44:51.63
14:27
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1776
Dave
Peterson
M 55-59
1196
25/31
514/620
44:52.45
14:27
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after