Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 DC WONDER WOMAN RUN
5K Run
Info
June 9, 2019 in Gurnee, IL
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
Half Marathon Run
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
7
Rochelle
Landicho
F40-44
701
102/314
599/1860
50:51
13:13
2077
Ava
Werner
F01-14
702
54/226
600/1860
51:00
13:15
2076
Amy
Werner
F40-44
703
103/314
601/1860
51:00
13:15
237
Michele
Dauksza
F40-44
704
104/314
602/1860
51:01
13:15
656
Kristen
Malloy
F35-39
705
122/314
603/1860
51:03
13:16
1528
Jasmine
Rivera
F20-24
706
23/54
604/1860
51:03
13:16
413
Lynn
Faitsch
F40-44
707
105/314
605/1860
51:06
13:17
1909
Susan
Squires
F40-44
708
106/314
606/1860
51:06
13:17
2218
L'Mekka
Edwards
F40-44
709
107/314
607/1860
51:07
13:17
582
Miles
Clements
M01-14
710
20/63
103/233
51:07
13:17
583
Ada
Clements
F01-14
711
55/226
608/1860
51:07
13:17
637
Rowynn
Whyte
F01-14
712
56/226
609/1860
51:08
13:17
581
Mindy
Clements
F40-44
713
108/314
610/1860
51:08
13:17
861
Elizabeth
Tobin
F25-29
714
49/111
611/1860
51:09
13:17
1943
Danielle
Schack
F20-24
715
24/54
612/1860
51:10
13:18
247
Laura
Douglass
F35-39
716
123/314
613/1860
51:13
13:19
248
David
Douglass
M40-44
717
17/37
104/233
51:14
13:19
245
Jennifer
Gillespie
F40-44
718
109/314
614/1860
51:14
13:19
1156
Michele
Hill
F45-49
719
80/279
615/1860
51:15
13:19
9
Kristina
Leubner
F35-39
720
124/314
616/1860
51:16
13:19
1155
Leticia
Gascon
F55-59
721
21/77
617/1860
51:16
13:19
244
Payton
Brooks
F01-14
722
57/226
618/1860
51:16
13:19
382
Lizbeth
Maldonado
F35-39
723
125/314
619/1860
51:16
13:19
10
Joshua
Leubner
M35-39
724
14/37
105/233
51:17
13:19
1870
Brad
Cowell
M50-54
725
6/15
106/233
51:17
13:20
1940
Rekia
Martin
F35-39
726
126/314
620/1860
51:17
13:20
717
Wesley
Cowell
M01-14
727
21/63
107/233
51:17
13:20
740
Tonya
Davis
F40-44
728
110/314
621/1860
51:21
13:21
743
Jessica
Doyle
F40-44
729
111/314
622/1860
51:21
13:21
659
Melissa
Ramos
F30-34
730
80/193
623/1860
51:22
13:21
2197
Klara
Walny
F01-14
731
58/226
624/1860
51:23
13:21
2200
Rebecca
Hale
F20-24
732
25/54
625/1860
51:24
13:21
2092
Deborah
Rauch
F50-54
733
41/162
626/1860
51:28
13:22
2245
Rosanna
Fernandez
F30-34
734
81/193
627/1860
51:30
13:23
412
Gloria
Meas
F50-54
735
42/162
628/1860
51:30
13:23
214
Regina
Naidas
F40-44
736
112/314
629/1860
51:31
13:23
213
Sue
Labbe
F50-54
737
43/162
630/1860
51:31
13:23
353
Beth
Jacobson
F50-54
738
44/162
631/1860
51:32
13:23
1798
Cathy
Miller
F45-49
739
81/279
632/1860
51:37
13:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2256
Jayleen
Guzman
F01-14
740
59/226
633/1860
51:40
13:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after