Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
31st Annual CF StairClimb
Individuals
Info
November 21, 2019 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Individuals
Relay Climb
Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
137
PAUL
LABELLA
M 30-34
107
12/19
74/111
14:08
11:47
45
ERICA
CONRAD
F 25-29
108
10/24
34/86
14:10
11:48
260
FRANCINE
VANDEL
F 50-54
109
1/2
35/86
14:12
11:50
200
CARON
PISANI
F 35-39
110
5/12
36/86
14:13
11:51
167
MIKE
MCKENNA
M 35-39
111
17/21
75/111
14:13
11:51
49
MCKENZIE
DARR
F 25-29
112
11/24
37/86
14:19
11:56
31
DARCY
CAIN
F 30-34
113
7/17
38/86
14:20
11:57
22
LAURA
BRAZIEL
F 30-34
114
8/17
39/86
14:24
12:00
117
ERICA
HUFFMAN
F 25-29
115
12/24
40/86
14:25
12:01
217
RAPHAEL
RODRIGUES
M 30-34
116
13/19
76/111
14:26
12:02
235
OLIVER
SHI
F 25-29
117
13/24
41/86
14:27
12:03
290
ADAM
GRIFFIN
M 40-44
118
3/8
77/111
14:29
12:04
80
KATHLEEN
GILLESPIE
F 50-54
119
2/2
42/86
14:30
12:05
271
ROBERT
WERY
M 25-29
120
16/21
78/111
14:30
12:05
136
ALEXANDRA
KULICK
F 40-44
121
8/13
43/86
14:32
12:07
63
CHRISTIAN
ETHEART
M 30-34
122
14/19
79/111
14:35
12:09
123
AMANDA
JOHNSON
F 25-29
123
14/24
44/86
14:36
12:10
218
ASHLEY
RODRIGUEZ
F 35-39
124
6/12
45/86
14:38
12:12
21
KAYLA
BLEVINS
F 25-29
125
15/24
46/86
14:43
12:16
227
DAVID
SARACINO
M 30-34
126
15/19
80/111
14:45
12:18
134
DIANE
KNISELY
F 35-39
127
7/12
47/86
14:47
12:19
181
ERIC
NEITZKE
M 25-29
128
17/21
81/111
14:49
12:21
246
KATE
SWANSON
F 20-24
129
2/5
48/86
14:52
12:23
127
ARIANA
KAISER
F 30-34
130
9/17
49/86
14:52
12:23
39
DAVE
CLIFFE
M 35-39
131
18/21
82/111
14:57
12:28
213
ARTHUR
RESNICK
M 65-69
132
2/2
83/111
14:57
12:28
104
GAVIN
HASTINGS
M 35-39
133
19/21
84/111
15:03
12:33
178
MOMOKA
NAKAMURA
F 25-29
134
16/24
50/86
15:04
12:33
231
TRENT
SCHWARTZ
M 40-44
135
4/8
85/111
15:07
12:36
287
ERIKA
ANDERSON
F 25-29
136
17/24
51/86
15:08
12:37
40
LINDSEY
CLIFFE
F 35-39
137
8/12
52/86
15:11
12:39
230
SCOTT
SCHMEHL
M 50-54
138
2/4
86/111
15:13
12:41
24
ANDREW
BROWN
M 30-34
139
16/19
87/111
15:19
12:46
92
SEAN
GRINDLEY
M 45-49
140
7/9
88/111
15:31
12:56
275
MAKAILA
WOODARD
F 25-29
141
18/24
53/86
15:38
13:02
179
TAMIT
NAKAMURA
F 35-39
142
9/12
54/86
15:46
13:08
175
ALISON
MONDA
F 30-34
143
10/17
55/86
15:48
13:10
159
JAMES
MASONER
M 75-79
144
1/2
89/111
15:57
13:18
65
ELIZABETH
FALSBERG
F 55-59
145
2/5
56/86
16:07
13:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
162
ADRIANA
MCDONALD
F 35-39
146
10/12
57/86
16:09
13:28
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after