Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
RIPON MEDICAL CENTER TRI - 2019
Sprint Individuals
Info
July 21, 2019 in Green Lake, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint Individuals
Olympic Individuals
Sprint Relays
Olympic Relays
Sprint Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
340
Ryan
Hyland
M35-39
150
11/11
96/134
11:41
3:33
1:10:19
1:03
25:12
1:51:46
355
Michael
Vastano
M40-44
151
13/16
97/134
12:55
2:42
1:04:42
2:25
29:07
1:51:51
356
Eric
Daniel
M40-44
152
14/16
98/134
14:49
2:15
1:00:34
2:11
32:18
1:52:04
29
Matthew
Oconnor
M60-64
153
7/10
99/134
10:52
3:04
1:07:38
1:55
28:58
1:52:26
36
Bill
Cheeseman
M45-49
154
10/17
100/134
14:07
5:24
59:59
2:15
30:55
1:52:39
38
Andy
Nordeen
M60-64
155
8/10
101/134
13:00
3:46
1:05:59
2:01
27:58
1:52:43
86
John
Lyons
M65-69
156
2/4
102/134
11:35
4:15
1:07:01
2:18
27:47
1:52:55
314
Tara
Caul
F35-39
157
12/15
55/99
13:52
2:12
1:03:48
2:05
31:22
1:53:17
226
Jovianne
Schwibinger
F01-19
158
10/11
56/99
14:07
2:20
1:03:14
1:38
32:11
1:53:28
27
Bill
Mulligan
M60-64
159
9/10
103/134
11:00
2:40
1:03:51
1:57
34:09
1:53:35
123
Sara
Trochinski
F25-29
160
6/12
57/99
11:04
3:52
1:09:23
1:17
28:22
1:53:57
119
Sara
Abolt
F20-24
161
6/10
58/99
12:40
2:38
1:09:28
1:51
27:36
1:54:11
346
Carson
Silver
CLY
162
6/11
104/134
12:13
3:52
1:07:52
1:27
30:00
1:55:23
43
Kaitlyn
Kobida
F25-29
163
7/12
59/99
9:58
2:59
1:11:38
0:55
30:05
1:55:32
34
Anderson
Taylor
M01-19
164
15/15
105/134
10:38
3:08
1:10:02
1:39
30:09
1:55:34
377
Ann
Walsh
F50-54
165
4/7
60/99
14:45
2:39
1:05:26
2:40
30:06
1:55:34
289
Ashley
Buckholtz
F25-29
166
8/12
61/99
11:38
1:24
1:10:17
1:11
31:28
1:55:57
55
Matthew
Rockey
M40-44
167
15/16
106/134
17:34
4:15
1:08:05
1:22
25:18
1:56:33
84
Nicole
Ruggerio
F45-49
168
4/6
62/99
11:02
3:14
1:11:59
2:29
28:00
1:56:41
248
Teresa
Hall
F50-54
169
5/7
63/99
11:01
2:13
1:09:10
1:28
33:07
1:56:58
58
Liz
Hampton
F35-39
170
13/15
64/99
12:14
2:15
1:08:30
1:28
32:52
1:57:17
241
Timothy
Magnusen
M45-49
171
11/17
107/134
16:01
3:15
1:03:17
2:17
33:00
1:57:48
310
Karmen
Voigt
F50-54
172
6/7
65/99
18:13
3:22
1:05:14
1:24
29:41
1:57:51
375
Patrick
Hammerlund
M45-49
173
12/17
108/134
11:56
2:25
1:14:31
1:43
27:39
1:58:11
228
Steve
Tardif
M45-49
174
13/17
109/134
12:30
2:12
1:10:02
2:10
31:27
1:58:19
221
Paul
Sletten
M40-44
175
16/16
110/134
15:05
2:48
1:06:28
2:35
31:38
1:58:31
256
Jolene
Dyke
F50-54
176
7/7
66/99
13:42
2:11
1:07:59
1:48
32:54
1:58:33
330
Richard
Weber
M70-99
177
3/4
111/134
11:08
2:20
1:01:47
1:57
41:41
1:58:50
109
Travis
Soland
CLY
178
7/11
112/134
9:49
2:20
58:30
3:16
44:59
1:58:52
124
Danielle
Prado
F25-29
179
9/12
67/99
14:16
2:51
1:10:18
1:14
30:46
1:59:24
116
Spencer
Galbavy
M30-34
180
6/6
113/134
12:25
4:43
1:03:50
2:59
36:59
2:00:54
199
Lisa
Vandommelen Streit
F45-49
181
5/6
68/99
14:07
2:18
1:06:37
2:35
35:51
2:01:27
70
Miguel
Esparza
M55-59
182
12/14
114/134
11:41
3:32
1:13:40
3:59
28:36
2:01:27
309
Glenn
Schmitz
M45-49
183
14/17
115/134
13:37
3:41
1:04:33
1:52
37:45
2:01:27
198
Terrence
Finn
M65-69
184
3/4
116/134
15:43
3:50
1:04:11
2:47
35:05
2:01:34
33
Dayna
Taylor
F40-44
185
5/7
69/99
16:34
3:05
1:09:46
2:04
30:23
2:01:50
6
Geralyn
Draz
F55-59
186
4/7
70/99
11:51
2:28
1:04:37
2:06
41:33
2:02:33
192
Amber
Waldo
F30-34
187
9/11
71/99
12:53
3:14
1:17:44
2:04
27:07
2:03:00
39
Joanne
Nordeen
F55-59
188
5/7
72/99
13:21
4:07
1:13:41
2:53
29:18
2:03:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
42
Grace
Peapenburg
F01-19
189
11/11
73/99
19:35
2:43
1:07:00
1:42
33:55
2:04:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after