Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14k Brewery Run
14k
Info
September 22, 2012 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14k
7k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
14k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1966
Heidi
Shore
F 30-34
808
46/174
229/958
1:19:20
9:08
1774
Steven
Pappas
M 30-34
809
106/163
580/952
1:19:23
9:08
3011
Jason
Tipton
M 35-39
810
93/149
581/952
1:19:25
9:08
2331
Hilary
Dreyer
F 35-39
811
21/124
230/958
1:19:26
9:08
2267
Gary
Bosh
M 50-54
812
41/75
582/952
1:19:26
9:08
1750
Jacquelyn
Obert
F 25-29
813
60/212
231/958
1:19:27
9:08
3140
Aaron
Burkhardt
M 25-29
814
106/150
583/952
1:19:27
9:08
1591
Darren
Lopez
M 35-39
815
94/149
584/952
1:19:27
9:08
2659
Julie
Schletker
F 25-29
816
61/212
232/958
1:19:28
9:08
2518
Erin
MacDonald
F 25-29
817
62/212
233/958
1:19:29
9:09
2978
Craig
Frye
M 35-39
818
95/149
585/952
1:19:32
9:09
2294
James
Casey
M 40-44
819
70/123
586/952
1:19:32
9:09
1700
Sallie
Mock
F 40-44
820
31/125
234/958
1:19:34
9:09
1938
Anthony
Scott
M 50-54
821
42/75
587/952
1:19:35
9:09
2018
Michelle
Stawicki
F 19-24
822
36/72
235/958
1:19:35
9:09
2390
Holly
Gundrum
F 40-44
823
32/125
236/958
1:19:36
9:09
1297
Vera
Frank
F 50-54
824
13/73
237/958
1:19:36
9:09
2314
Candace
Crouse
F 35-39
825
22/124
238/958
1:19:37
9:10
1887
Leigh
Saulnier
F 45-49
826
16/96
239/958
1:19:40
9:10
2096
Amy
Vance
F 35-39
827
23/124
240/958
1:19:41
9:10
2981
Julie
Harter
F 40-44
828
33/125
241/958
1:19:42
9:10
2483
Bryan
Kroeger
M 45-49
829
84/116
588/952
1:19:42
9:10
1604
Thomas
Ludwig
M 35-39
830
96/149
589/952
1:19:42
9:10
1134
Robin
Campbell
F 30-34
831
47/174
242/958
1:19:43
9:10
2523
Caitlin
Malone
F 25-29
832
63/212
243/958
1:19:43
9:10
2315
Christopher
Crusham
M 25-29
833
107/150
590/952
1:19:44
9:10
1478
Joshua
Iannelli
M 25-29
834
108/150
591/952
1:19:44
9:10
2448
Lindsay
Johnson
F 25-29
835
64/212
244/958
1:19:46
9:11
2587
Erin
Parton
F 30-34
836
48/174
245/958
1:19:47
9:11
3020
Sherri
Chan
F 25-29
837
65/212
246/958
1:19:47
9:11
1128
Susan
Butler
F 30-34
838
49/174
247/958
1:19:48
9:11
2970
Aaron
Bender
M 40-44
839
71/123
592/952
1:19:49
9:11
1099
Aaron
Brickner
M 25-29
840
109/150
593/952
1:19:50
9:11
3139
Alexandra
Anoff
F 25-29
841
66/212
248/958
1:19:51
9:11
3038
Kristin
Wilcox
F 30-34
842
50/174
249/958
1:19:51
9:11
2980
Margaux
Gunther
F 25-29
843
67/212
250/958
1:19:52
9:11
2623
Nicholas
Rich
M 30-34
844
107/163
594/952
1:19:52
9:11
2727
Shannon
Tucker
F 35-39
845
24/124
251/958
1:19:54
9:12
2705
Patrick
Stolper
M 55-59
846
39/80
595/952
1:19:55
9:12
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2473
Mark
Knigga
M 50-54
847
43/75
596/952
1:19:57
9:12
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after