Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Geist Half Marathon 2019
5k
Info
May 18, 2019 in Fishers, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half-Marathon
10k
5k
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2401
Sarah
Johnson
F 41-45
1442
97/148
714/1142
47:31
44:32
14:22
3428
Allianah
Davis
F 10-11
1443
127/192
715/1142
47:55
44:32
14:22
2468
Jeff
Tuckis
M 41-45
1444
97/110
729/940
46:24
44:33
14:22
2350
Jeremiah
Williams
M 10-11
1445
149/202
730/940
47:06
44:33
14:23
3591
Demetrus
Bell
M 10-11
1446
150/202
731/940
48:09
44:35
14:23
2589
Tatum
Triggs
F 10-11
1447
128/192
716/1142
45:56
44:36
14:24
5574
Sudharani
Mamidipalli
F 46-50
1448
53/88
717/1142
46:48
44:37
14:24
3443
Morales
Jaretzy
F 12-15
1449
107/139
718/1142
48:52
44:37
14:24
3660
Tim
Siukola
M 36-40
1450
60/86
732/940
45:10
44:37
14:24
3659
Saide
Siukola
F 1-7
1451
18/49
719/1142
45:10
44:38
14:24
2838
Fiona
Doyle
F 8-9
1452
73/107
720/1142
47:49
44:38
14:24
5812
Thad
Handford
M 46-50
1453
54/72
733/940
44:53
44:38
14:24
3004
Sanyah
Reynolds
F 10-11
1454
129/192
721/1142
48:11
44:38
14:24
2900
Lucas
Kenworthy
M 1-7
1455
29/52
734/940
47:18
44:39
14:25
2902
Susan
Kenworthy
F 41-45
1456
98/148
722/1142
47:20
44:41
14:25
3781
Jose
Flores
M 10-11
1457
151/202
735/940
44:52
44:43
14:26
2587
Miguel
Solache
M 8-9
1458
105/126
736/940
48:40
44:43
14:26
2417
Brianne
Lindsay
F 36-40
1459
101/152
723/1142
47:56
44:45
14:26
5843
Madeline
Gurchiek
F 1-7
1460
19/49
724/1142
46:09
44:46
14:27
3620
Rilynd
Wilson
F 10-11
1461
130/192
725/1142
48:24
44:46
14:27
5841
Kara
Gurchiek
F 36-40
1462
102/152
726/1142
46:09
44:46
14:27
5149
Abby
Gatto
F 12-15
1463
108/139
727/1142
44:48
44:48
14:27
3393
Matthew
MacAbulos
M 1-7
1464
30/52
737/940
45:11
44:49
14:28
5105
Ranjani
Datar
F 46-50
1465
54/88
728/1142
48:14
44:49
14:28
3784
Gabriella
Jackson
F 12-15
1466
109/139
729/1142
45:37
44:50
14:28
3395
Rayie
MacAbulos
F 36-40
1467
103/152
730/1142
45:13
44:51
14:28
3785
Myra
Jackson
F 12-15
1468
110/139
731/1142
45:41
44:51
14:28
2247
Joe
Leonard
M 41-45
1469
98/110
738/940
46:00
44:52
14:29
2248
Jojo
Leonard
F 8-9
1470
74/107
732/1142
46:01
44:52
14:29
5173
Brianna
Hall-Purnell
F 19-24
1471
18/27
733/1142
47:48
44:53
14:29
2403
Brandon
Juffer
M 10-11
1472
152/202
739/940
47:51
44:54
14:29
3601
Tywon
Jones
M 10-11
1473
153/202
740/940
48:44
44:58
14:30
3556
Chase
Alford
M 8-9
1474
106/126
741/940
45:44
45:01
14:32
3350
Alexandra
Allen
F 1-7
1475
20/49
734/1142
45:22
45:03
14:32
3306
Emma
Henrikson
F 10-11
1476
131/192
735/1142
47:00
45:04
14:32
3351
Jacob
Allen
M 1-7
1477
31/52
742/940
45:23
45:04
14:33
3687
Sophia
Beeson
F 12-15
1478
111/139
736/1142
49:02
45:04
14:33
3352
Zenaida
Allen
F 31-35
1479
40/62
737/1142
45:23
45:04
14:33
2829
Arianna
Castillo
F 8-9
1480
75/107
738/1142
46:46
45:05
14:33
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
3361
Ricci
Bradley
F 36-40
1481
104/152
739/1142
45:26
45:05
14:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after