Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Geist Half Marathon 2019
5k
Info
May 18, 2019 in Fishers, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half-Marathon
10k
5k
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5562
Carson
Kniola
M 12-15
555
80/137
365/940
34:30
31:43
10:14
3705
Nathan
Gates
M 10-11
556
85/202
366/940
31:50
31:43
10:14
2645
Dylan
Cooper
M 41-45
557
51/110
367/940
32:11
31:43
10:14
5708
Andrew
Cowlin
M 12-15
558
81/137
368/940
34:30
31:44
10:14
5320
Susan
Rider
F 56-60
559
3/26
191/1142
32:08
31:44
10:15
2705
Stacy
Russell
F 41-45
560
25/148
192/1142
33:13
31:45
10:15
5110
Alexis
Dawson
F 36-40
561
23/152
193/1142
34:47
31:45
10:15
2674
Amanda
Back
F 36-40
562
24/152
194/1142
33:13
31:45
10:15
2717
Jaime
Bessignano
F 41-45
563
26/148
195/1142
34:47
31:46
10:15
5676
Alonzo
Dudley
M 36-40
564
23/86
369/940
34:38
31:46
10:15
2910
Joseph
Kolic
M 8-9
565
37/126
370/940
33:03
31:46
10:15
3179
Addison
Shell
F 10-11
566
30/192
196/1142
32:04
31:47
10:16
2723
Dolan
Bush
M 12-15
567
82/137
371/940
33:01
31:49
10:16
5800
Dan
Kolic
M 46-50
568
31/72
372/940
33:05
31:49
10:16
2646
Henry
Cooper
M 8-9
569
38/126
373/940
32:10
31:49
10:16
5534
Anneliese
Hahn
F 12-15
570
45/139
197/1142
32:34
31:49
10:16
3736
Neeraj
Kumar
M 41-45
571
52/110
374/940
34:25
31:50
10:16
2864
Leah
Geuder
F 8-9
572
15/107
198/1142
33:37
31:50
10:16
2862
Brian
Geuder
M 41-45
573
53/110
375/940
33:37
31:50
10:17
5732
Samantha
Schnurr
F 36-40
574
25/152
199/1142
32:39
31:52
10:17
5842
Max
Gurchiek
M 8-9
575
39/126
376/940
33:15
31:53
10:18
5764
John
Gurchiek
M 36-40
576
24/86
377/940
33:15
31:53
10:18
3313
Freddie
Teles
M 10-11
577
86/202
378/940
33:45
31:57
10:19
2051
Will
Brabec
M 1-7
578
6/52
379/940
32:12
31:57
10:19
2991
Maximus
Lewton
M 12-15
579
83/137
380/940
35:16
31:57
10:19
5479
Chip
Bradway
M 41-45
580
54/110
381/940
33:16
31:59
10:19
3576
Kaitlin
Koning
F 25-30
581
12/37
200/1142
32:48
31:59
10:19
3703
Joel
Gates
M 12-15
582
84/137
382/940
32:05
31:59
10:19
3161
Noa
Murray
F 10-11
583
31/192
201/1142
34:43
32:00
10:20
3657
Ella
Sinn
F 12-15
584
46/139
202/1142
32:31
32:00
10:20
3329
Bryant
Dillon
M 8-9
585
40/126
383/940
34:03
32:01
10:20
3204
Carter
Witney-Marshall
M 10-11
586
87/202
384/940
32:45
32:02
10:20
5028
Holly
Barna
F 36-40
587
26/152
203/1142
33:00
32:03
10:21
2590
Ty
Triggs
M 8-9
588
41/126
385/940
33:22
32:04
10:21
3180
Madeline
Shell
F 12-15
589
47/139
204/1142
32:22
32:05
10:21
5327
Grace
Roembke
F 16-18
590
9/22
205/1142
33:32
32:07
10:22
2746
Hilary
Normand
F 25-30
591
13/37
206/1142
33:42
32:10
10:23
2747
Michael
Normand
M 31-35
592
13/30
386/940
33:43
32:10
10:23
5030
Becky
Bedics
F 46-50
593
18/88
207/1142
32:44
32:11
10:23
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2242
Ethan
Kritsch
M 12-15
594
85/137
387/940
35:34
32:11
10:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after