Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Silver Falls Trail Runs
7M
Info
November 1, 2019 in Silver Falls, OR
Question About Results?
Races
50K
26.2M
7M
5K
13.1M
7M - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1703
Mary
Abrams
F6569
381
2/5
247/458
1:51:32.07
15:57
1789
Nicole
Cade
F4549
382
29/67
248/458
1:51:35.03
15:57
2030
Hyung
Lee
F6064
383
8/15
249/458
1:51:59.03
16:00
2294
Robert
Swan
M5054
384
10/17
135/203
1:51:59.06
16:00
2045
Trenda
Locke
F5054
385
25/53
250/458
1:52:12.01
16:02
1702
Arnie
Abrams
M6569
386
3/6
136/203
1:52:12.02
16:02
2042
Carley
Locke
F2529
387
20/34
251/458
1:52:12.07
16:02
2003
Bonnie
Kirkpatrick
F4549
388
30/67
252/458
1:52:29.02
16:05
2092
Maureen
Miner
F3539
389
47/92
253/458
1:52:39.03
16:06
1840
Jessica
Dewing
F3034
390
50/76
254/458
1:52:52.04
16:08
1716
Marisa
Aptecker
F3034
391
51/76
255/458
1:52:52.08
16:08
2170
Belinda
Petshow
F5054
392
26/53
256/458
1:53:12.04
16:11
2020
Mario
Larsen
M4549
393
26/33
137/203
1:53:16.08
16:11
2021
Rebecca
Larsen
F4044
394
52/79
257/458
1:53:17.04
16:12
1704
Daniel
Adams
M3539
395
21/32
138/203
1:53:28.07
16:13
2317
Kalyanee
Vadlamudi
F3034
396
52/76
258/458
1:53:29.04
16:13
2312
Lindsay
Tucker
F3539
397
48/92
259/458
1:53:37.09
16:14
2264
Theresa
Sleight
F4549
398
31/67
260/458
1:53:47.09
16:16
1977
Kelli
Johnson
F4549
399
32/67
261/458
1:53:49.08
16:16
2338
Tonia
Waring
F4549
400
33/67
262/458
1:53:52
16:16
1830
Laine
Daaugustine
F3539
401
49/92
263/458
1:53:56.08
16:17
1714
Jonalyn
Ang
F3539
402
50/92
264/458
1:53:56.09
16:17
1740
Lauren
Bauman
F5054
403
27/53
265/458
1:54:02.06
16:18
1974
Angela
Jauron
F3539
404
51/92
266/458
1:54:09.05
16:19
1959
Charles
Hubbard
M5054
405
11/17
139/203
1:54:48.07
16:25
1935
Michelle
Hayes
F3539
406
52/92
267/458
1:55:26.01
16:30
2342
Makenzie
White
F2529
407
21/34
268/458
1:55:26.09
16:30
1842
Alex
Dinger
M3539
408
22/32
140/203
1:55:30.04
16:31
2028
Jen
Layton
F3034
409
53/76
269/458
1:55:31.04
16:31
1752
Sara
Berg
F4549
410
34/67
270/458
1:55:31.04
16:31
1837
Tamara
Depue
F4549
411
35/67
271/458
1:55:38.09
16:32
2139
Patricia
Oleson
F3539
412
53/92
272/458
1:55:39.03
16:32
2182
Amy
Preskenis
F4044
413
53/79
273/458
1:56:07.04
16:36
2171
Carl
Petshow
M1014
414
6/9
141/203
1:56:19.03
16:38
2098
Nancy
Monahan
F4549
415
36/67
274/458
1:56:23.07
16:38
1806
Mary
Chen
F3539
416
54/92
275/458
1:56:43.06
16:41
1755
Gena
Berning
F4549
417
37/67
276/458
1:56:55.04
16:43
1966
Alison
Ihrke
F3034
418
54/76
277/458
1:57:05.07
16:44
2039
Jon
Liou
M3539
419
23/32
142/203
1:57:08.09
16:45
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1719
Kristen
Ash
F3539
420
55/92
278/458
1:57:10.02
16:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after