Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 34th Annual Turkey Trot - 2012
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 22, 2012 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
7165
Darren
Hoff
M 40-44
6446
256/271
3122/3378
1:18:46
15:46
8312
Sonja
Siegfried
F 45-49
6447
248/303
3325/3901
1:18:46
15:46
7684
Jennifer
McGreevy
F 30-34
6448
371/408
3326/3901
1:18:48
15:46
7514
Meredith
Link
F 30-34
6449
372/408
3327/3901
1:18:48
15:46
7513
Allison
Link
F 30-34
6450
373/408
3328/3901
1:18:49
15:46
6487
Emily
Caldwell
F 20-24
6451
415/457
3329/3901
1:18:50
15:46
3593
Jennifer
Lawson
F GDAME
6452
334/458
3330/3901
1:18:50
15:46
7876
Cynthia
Obringer
F 50-54
6453
210/261
3331/3901
1:18:51
15:47
5418
Karol
Stephens
F 50-54
6454
211/261
3332/3901
1:18:52
15:47
27
Debbie
Dalton
F 55-59
6455
123/163
3333/3901
1:18:52
15:47
7696
Marie
McLaughlin
F 45-49
6456
249/303
3334/3901
1:18:55
15:47
5264
David
Smith
M CLYB
6457
159/199
3123/3378
1:18:55
15:47
1883
Amanda
Collins
F 30-34
6458
374/408
3335/3901
1:18:56
15:48
7697
Mark
McLaughlin
M 60-64
6459
95/107
3124/3378
1:18:56
15:48
110
William
Butt
M 65-69
6460
62/69
3125/3378
1:18:59
15:48
6743
Michele
Donoher
F 50-54
6461
212/261
3336/3901
1:18:59
15:48
4979
Deb
Ryan
F 55-59
6462
124/163
3337/3901
1:19:00
15:48
3434
Tim
Klink
M 55-59
6463
201/221
3126/3378
1:19:01
15:49
3433
Cindy
Klink
F 55-59
6464
125/163
3338/3901
1:19:01
15:49
6589
Christina
Cook
F 25-29
6465
414/450
3339/3901
1:19:04
15:49
5880
Sheila
Wells
F 60-64
6466
43/58
3340/3901
1:19:04
15:49
5783
Jonathan
Wagner
M CLYA
6467
214/224
3127/3378
1:19:04
15:49
8222
Kate
Schultz
F GDAME
6468
335/458
3341/3901
1:19:07
15:50
8224
Monica
Schultz
F GDAME
6469
336/458
3342/3901
1:19:07
15:50
1042
Ellyn
Aldrich
F 25-29
6470
415/450
3343/3901
1:19:09
15:50
1949
Steven
Cordero
M CLYB
6471
160/199
3128/3378
1:19:10
15:50
4257
Mike
Musto
M 35-39
6472
215/226
3129/3378
1:19:11
15:51
1948
Nicole
Cordero
F GDAME
6473
337/458
3344/3901
1:19:11
15:51
8431
Natalie
Suchy
F 12-14
6474
138/153
3345/3901
1:19:13
15:51
3724
John
Lowman
M 60-64
6475
96/107
3130/3378
1:19:16
15:52
8261
Lynn
Senkier
F 55-59
6476
126/163
3346/3901
1:19:17
15:52
8262
Michael
Senkier
M 20-24
6477
239/253
3131/3378
1:19:17
15:52
8260
David
Senkier
M 25-29
6478
297/311
3132/3378
1:19:19
15:52
4259
Brian
Myers
M 45-49
6479
256/277
3133/3378
1:19:20
15:52
3671
Jesse
Lightle
F 30-34
6480
375/408
3347/3901
1:19:21
15:53
5040
Mark
Schlagheck
M 40-44
6481
257/271
3134/3378
1:19:21
15:53
4260
Caleb
Myers
M 09-11
6482
70/79
3135/3378
1:19:21
15:53
7871
Robin
Nuthman-Green
F 55-59
6483
127/163
3348/3901
1:19:25
15:53
4473
Brad
Pellington
M 25-29
6484
298/311
3136/3378
1:19:26
15:54
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6489
Julie
Caldwell
F 45-49
6485
250/303
3349/3901
1:19:26
15:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after