Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Iron Girl Pleasant Prairie 2016
Individual Sprint Triathlon
Info
August 14, 2016 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individual Sprint Triathlon
Relay Sprint Triathlon
Individual Sprint Duathlon
Wetsuit Sprint Triathlon
Individual Sprint Triathlon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
580
Ann
Haman
F50-54
481
59/89
481/739
20:59
2:35
37:30
1:17
48:29
1:50:49
747
Nancy
Moore
F70-69
482
2/5
482/739
20:41
3:49
42:39
5:10
38:35
1:50:53
457
Darla
Barbarini
F45-49
483
68/114
483/739
26:59
2:20
42:51
2:46
36:04
1:50:58
166
Sam
Godlewski
F25-29
484
41/59
484/739
25:59
1:53
44:18
1:19
37:35
1:51:01
270
Amanda
Stengel
F30-34
485
72/99
485/739
20:03
2:32
51:49
1:15
35:25
1:51:03
138
Nicole
Nielsen
F18-24
486
25/41
486/739
19:30
2:33
48:57
2:08
38:07
1:51:12
132
Morgan
Jefferson
F18-24
487
26/41
487/739
22:01
4:38
45:38
3:01
35:59
1:51:15
458
Cherie
Barnier
F45-49
488
69/114
488/739
21:52
3:12
42:16
1:15
42:50
1:51:23
534
Kristin
Smart
F45-49
489
70/114
489/739
26:45
5:03
43:39
2:37
33:26
1:51:28
319
Sue
Johnston
F35-39
490
79/113
490/739
19:59
4:12
46:07
2:23
38:51
1:51:31
323
Heather
Lorenzo
F35-39
491
80/113
491/739
21:26
2:58
47:03
1:49
38:23
1:51:37
437
Christina
O'Brien
F40-44
492
64/94
492/739
21:05
3:48
42:24
1:50
42:39
1:51:44
328
Kathleen
McDermott
F35-39
493
81/113
493/739
22:03
4:21
43:33
2:32
39:17
1:51:44
646
Karen
Chauvin
F55-59
494
45/68
494/739
21:32
2:34
44:56
2:30
40:19
1:51:49
879
Marjorie
Benzkofer
F45-49
495
71/114
495/739
21:39
3:32
45:24
2:31
38:49
1:51:54
3
Annette
Kapp
F50-54
496
60/89
496/739
19:45
2:47
43:15
2:30
43:40
1:51:55
549
Glencia
Walker
F45-49
497
72/114
497/739
20:55
3:15
50:43
1:27
35:43
1:52:01
190
Jennifer
Renner
F25-29
498
42/59
498/739
17:32
2:01
54:31
1:21
36:42
1:52:06
394
Melissa
Elliott
F40-44
499
65/94
499/739
23:27
3:24
43:04
1:11
41:08
1:52:12
196
Kimberly
Smith
F25-29
500
43/59
500/739
22:20
4:41
47:34
4:31
33:15
1:52:18
59
Nicole
Melton
F25-29
501
44/59
501/739
24:43
2:51
45:22
2:08
37:22
1:52:24
93
Anne
McAlpine
F60-64
502
23/35
502/739
24:38
3:41
40:05
3:22
40:55
1:52:39
34
Erika
Holliday
F45-49
503
73/114
503/739
20:46
2:58
49:08
2:06
37:43
1:52:39
81
Dawn
Gruber
F45-49
504
74/114
504/739
21:17
3:46
50:19
2:14
35:05
1:52:39
131
Lauren
Herzfeld
F18-24
505
27/41
505/739
17:46
2:30
50:20
1:38
40:32
1:52:44
122
Erin
Burns
F18-24
506
28/41
506/739
14:23
10:17
47:44
1:30
38:56
1:52:48
265
Amanda
Schaefer
F30-34
507
73/99
507/739
17:29
3:36
49:32
1:28
40:59
1:53:02
732
Vicki
Culver
F65-69
508
7/14
508/739
26:18
2:41
43:56
2:02
38:08
1:53:03
715
Jacqueline
Laumann
F60-64
509
24/35
509/739
23:40
2:20
41:38
3:06
42:23
1:53:05
857
Kristine
Sova
F35-39
510
82/113
510/739
25:05
5:01
45:16
2:04
35:54
1:53:17
855
Lori
Kellner
F65-69
511
8/14
511/739
25:03
5:02
45:15
2:05
35:54
1:53:17
581
Dinah
Harner
F50-54
512
61/89
512/739
22:01
3:10
38:29
2:28
47:17
1:53:23
258
Kristin
Pulsfus
F30-34
513
74/99
513/739
26:52
2:14
43:39
1:54
39:02
1:53:38
44
Theresa
Bucy
F55-59
514
46/68
514/739
25:19
3:04
44:06
3:24
37:52
1:53:44
104
Kathy
Unze
F50-54
515
62/89
515/739
26:17
3:06
43:11
2:33
38:49
1:53:54
252
Meghan
Phillipp
F30-34
516
75/99
516/739
22:10
4:24
45:55
3:54
37:44
1:54:05
174
Shannon
Kurtz
F25-29
517
45/59
517/739
19:37
2:42
46:44
1:37
43:28
1:54:06
640
Laureen
Barnes
F55-59
518
47/68
518/739
23:23
4:21
45:52
1:50
38:58
1:54:21
756
Brenda
Engelhardt
F50-54
519
63/89
519/739
23:56
2:38
42:56
3:13
41:41
1:54:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
815
Tara
Pankow
F30-34
520
76/99
520/739
24:41
3:12
51:26
1:29
33:51
1:54:36
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after