Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Critz Tybee Run Fest
1 Mile
Info
February 2, 2019 in Tybee Island, GA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
Half
Beach Run
1 Mile
Series (26.2)
1 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5463
Carson
Mosley
FUN14
140
11/16
60/144
11:46.65
11:45.70
11:46
6070
Amanda
Futrell
F3034
141
8/19
61/144
12:05.48
11:49.12
11:50
5193
Rebecca
Kayati
F4549
142
3/12
62/144
12:07.61
11:50.95
11:51
5509
Stephanie
Lewis
F3034
143
9/19
63/144
11:56.90
11:55.10
11:56
5472
Elian
Jama
MUN14
144
14/24
81/115
11:55.94
11:55.47
11:56
6264
Angie
Hummeldorf
F3539
145
8/15
64/144
12:05.61
11:58.04
11:59
5030
Cheryl
Niccum
F5559
146
9/20
65/144
12:17.59
11:59.45
12:00
5029
Carol
Pearcy
F6569
147
1/5
66/144
12:17.39
11:59.55
12:00
5256
Rachel
Hurtt
F4549
148
4/12
67/144
12:30.55
12:04.88
12:05
6111
Justin
Pounders
M3539
149
6/7
82/115
12:31.18
12:07.75
12:08
6112
Claire
Pounders
FUN14
150
12/16
68/144
12:31.48
12:08.21
12:09
5022
Patrick
McCormick
M6064
151
7/9
83/115
12:24.54
12:13.54
12:14
5469
Colleen
Jama
F4044
152
10/20
69/144
12:17.12
12:13.69
12:14
6714
Josh
Koons
M4549
153
10/12
84/115
12:31.68
12:17.81
12:18
6715
Emeline
Koons
FUN14
154
13/16
70/144
12:31.40
12:17.99
12:18
5405
Leighann
Deisher
F3539
155
9/15
71/144
12:24.63
12:18.17
12:19
6716
Augustine
Koons
MUN14
156
15/24
85/115
12:33.91
12:19.65
12:20
6166
Brittney
Tucker
F3034
157
10/19
72/144
12:25.45
12:19.69
12:20
6538
Graham
Potthast
MUN14
158
16/24
86/115
12:32.89
12:26.75
12:27
5115
Paul
Creighton
M5054
159
8/10
87/115
12:54.95
12:30.27
12:31
5906
Ginny Marie
Giacchino
F4044
160
11/20
73/144
12:55.84
12:35.77
12:36
5103
Joseph
Rogers
M5054
161
9/10
88/115
12:50.02
12:35.92
12:36
5036
Jennifer
Hollis
F3539
162
10/15
74/144
13:05.66
12:37.29
12:38
6495
Kelsey
Potthast
F3034
163
11/19
75/144
12:46.87
12:40.77
12:41
5521
Grant
Whalley
MUN14
164
17/24
89/115
13:12.09
12:42.85
12:43
5139
Therese
Batson
F5559
165
10/20
76/144
13:02.18
12:49.45
12:50
5071
Kathleen
Kraynick
F5054
166
3/15
77/144
13:02.16
12:49.83
12:50
5024
Tasia
Kenosky
F3539
167
11/15
78/144
13:12.57
12:50
12:50
5177
Emmanuel
Zamudio
M2529
168
6/6
90/115
13:26.83
12:52.59
12:53
5186
Kenneth
Anderson
M5559
169
6/9
91/115
13:18.26
13:06.95
13:07
5187
Meredith
Anderson
F5559
170
11/20
79/144
13:18.52
13:07.22
13:08
5199
Karin
Watts
F5054
171
4/15
80/144
13:33.43
13:12.22
13:13
5198
Jacqueline A
Myers
F6569
172
2/5
81/144
13:33.62
13:12.34
13:13
5176
Patricia
Pollock
F6064
173
4/10
82/144
13:41.96
13:17.65
13:18
6701
Gail
Ruff-Chancey
F6569
174
3/5
83/144
13:38
13:19.42
13:20
5944
Chady
Hall
F7074
175
2/2
84/144
13:50.87
13:23.01
13:24
6191
Sebastian
Hase
MUN14
176
18/24
92/115
13:40.71
13:28.31
13:29
5163
Emily
Wood
F6064
177
5/10
85/144
13:58.41
13:28.37
13:29
5732
Hudson
Bohlen
MUN14
178
19/24
93/115
13:44.92
13:31.24
13:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5730
Matthew
Bohlen
M4044
179
12/13
94/115
13:53.47
13:39.52
13:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after