Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2017
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 24, 2017 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1955
Angela
Sutton
F2529
1217
76/100
706/1015
48:57
15:48
1965
Jada
Berry
F1519
1218
14/19
707/1015
48:58
15:48
1623
Nancy
Hankey
F5559
1219
43/80
708/1015
48:58
15:48
1519
Lori
Zieg
F3539
1220
110/144
709/1015
48:58
15:48
604
Lesley
Hellman
F3539
1221
111/144
710/1015
48:58
15:48
1195
Oksana
Seyler
F1214
1222
27/30
711/1015
48:59
15:48
969
Susan
Mueller
F5054
1223
71/100
712/1015
49:08
15:51
1749
Tessa
Roll
F2529
1224
77/100
713/1015
49:08
15:51
665
Cindy
Hunt
F5559
1225
44/80
714/1015
49:08
15:51
684
Karen
Janney
F4549
1226
82/126
715/1015
49:16
15:54
1194
Larry
Seyler
M5054
1227
45/59
512/601
49:16
15:54
178
Jaxx
Brigman
M0108
1228
23/29
513/601
49:17
15:54
179
Morgan
Brigman
F3034
1229
87/108
716/1015
49:17
15:54
180
Roman
Brigman
M0108
1230
24/29
514/601
49:19
15:55
1126
Zachary
Roberts
M3034
1231
48/58
515/601
49:20
15:55
2030
Loretta
Dowdell
F0911
1232
27/30
717/1015
49:21
15:56
638
Carolyn
Hooogsteden
F3034
1233
88/108
718/1015
49:21
15:56
1574
Connie
Creech
F5054
1234
72/100
719/1015
49:27
15:57
683
John
Janney
M4549
1235
51/53
516/601
49:27
15:58
165
Mike
Bowers
M5054
1236
46/59
517/601
49:30
15:58
591
Janet
Hayes
F4549
1237
83/126
720/1015
49:33
15:59
420
Tabitha
Evans
F2529
1238
78/100
721/1015
49:39
16:01
1748
Patty
Roll
F5559
1239
45/80
722/1015
49:57
16:07
100
Josh
Beaudion
M3034
1240
49/58
518/601
49:58
16:07
1899
Emily
Clark
F3539
1241
112/144
723/1015
49:58
16:08
1747
Lance
Roll
M6064
1242
33/39
519/601
49:58
16:08
437
Jacque
Fisher
F5054
1243
73/100
724/1015
49:59
16:08
1241
Bethany
Smith
F3034
1244
89/108
725/1015
50:01
16:08
1222
Darius
Simmons
M2024
1245
18/18
520/601
50:01
16:08
1408
Autum
Vorhees
F3539
1246
113/144
726/1015
50:01
16:08
2004
Jones
Tate
M2529
1247
46/51
521/601
50:01
16:08
2005
Jeanne Leslie
Ruzsik
F3539
1248
114/144
727/1015
50:05
16:10
439
Connie
Flagg
F5559
1249
46/80
728/1015
50:06
16:10
871
Gale
Martin
F6064
1250
35/65
729/1015
50:07
16:10
565
Rick
Hanes
M5054
1251
47/59
522/601
50:11
16:12
564
Beth
Hanes
F5054
1252
74/100
730/1015
50:12
16:12
796
Mike
Lee
M5054
1253
48/59
523/601
50:24
16:16
1271
Susan
Southers
F5054
1254
75/100
731/1015
50:28
16:17
1270
Robert
Southers
M5054
1255
49/59
524/601
50:28
16:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
173
Rhonda
Brandonisio
F4549
1256
84/126
732/1015
50:31
16:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after