Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Michael Treinen Foundation 16th Annual Turkey Trot
5K Run/Walk
Info
November 23, 2023 in Noblesville, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
3K Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Michael Treinen Foundation
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1040
Angela
Moosbrugger
F 40-49
791
66/81
397/478
57:21
18:28
1063
Mike
Mozingo
M 50-59
792
56/59
395/431
57:23
18:29
900
Danny
Jimenez
M 50-59
793
57/59
396/431
57:25
18:29
769
Jacob
Fulwider
M 30-39
794
41/46
397/431
57:29
18:30
580
Charlotte
Bond
F 30-39
795
57/66
398/478
57:43
18:35
581
Cody
Bond
M 20-29
796
91/100
398/431
57:50
18:37
582
Kathryn
Bond
F 60-UP
797
25/39
399/478
57:53
18:38
910
Shelby
Johnson
F 20-29
798
91/106
400/478
57:57
18:39
770
Sydney
Fulwider
F 20-29
799
92/106
401/478
57:58
18:40
717
Dan
Eckart
M 60-UP
800
32/37
399/431
57:58
18:40
718
Laurie
Eckart
F 60-UP
801
26/39
402/478
58:11
18:44
1074
Monte
Nicholls
M 40-49
802
68/71
400/431
58:20
18:47
1075
Shari
Nicholls
F 40-49
803
67/81
403/478
58:21
18:47
1307
Richard
Vance
M 60-UP
804
33/37
401/431
58:27
18:49
1306
Lynda
Vance
F 60-UP
805
27/39
404/478
58:28
18:49
1072
Ronnie
Neal
M 13-19
806
79/81
402/431
58:52
18:57
1279
Cameron
Thomas
F 13-19
807
87/94
405/478
58:53
18:57
468
Dana
Neal
F 50-59
808
57/66
406/478
58:54
18:58
951
Peter
Kraft
M 60-UP
809
34/37
403/431
58:56
18:58
536
Chris
Badger
F 60-UP
810
28/39
407/478
58:58
18:59
595
Jason
Bunker
M 40-49
811
69/71
404/431
59:01
19:00
790
Elizabeth
Golden
F 40-49
812
68/81
408/478
59:04
19:01
570
Jennifer
Bilby
F 40-49
813
69/81
409/478
59:06
19:02
993
Steven
Martin
M 20-29
814
92/100
405/431
59:06
19:02
906
Laurene
Johnson
F 50-59
815
58/66
410/478
59:07
19:02
1087
Linda
Olsen
F 50-59
816
59/66
411/478
1:00:00
19:19
1169
Julia
Roberts
F 50-59
817
60/66
412/478
1:00:12
19:23
992
Stephanie
Marshall
F 40-49
818
70/81
413/478
1:00:12
19:23
1364
Jacob
Wright
M 20-29
819
93/100
406/431
1:00:27
19:28
826
Sarah
Hays
F 20-29
820
93/106
414/478
1:00:32
19:29
846
Ella
Honeycutt
F 13-19
821
88/94
415/478
1:00:33
19:30
847
Jennifer
Honeycutt
F 50-59
822
61/66
416/478
1:00:33
19:30
793
Julie
Gooden
F 60-UP
823
29/39
417/478
1:00:34
19:30
824
Gwen
Hays
F 60-UP
824
30/39
418/478
1:00:34
19:30
1361
Cheryl
Woltz
F 60-UP
825
31/39
419/478
1:00:34
19:30
1158
Sam
Reskala
M 20-29
826
94/100
407/431
1:00:37
19:31
1130
Jonathan
Pinyot
M 20-29
827
95/100
408/431
1:00:50
19:35
1129
Jeff
Pinyot
M 60-UP
828
35/37
409/431
1:00:52
19:36
1131
Justin
Pinyot
M 20-29
829
96/100
410/431
1:00:52
19:36
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1128
Caroline
Pinyot
F 20-29
830
94/106
420/478
1:00:53
19:36
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after