Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 34th Annual Turkey Trot - 2012
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 22, 2012 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
7279
Joel
Kahan
M 12-14
5963
147/166
2969/3378
1:10:40
14:08
2661
Katherine
Godina
F 20-24
5964
390/457
2995/3901
1:10:40
14:08
8179
Rhonda
Sanderman
F 50-54
5965
174/261
2996/3901
1:10:41
14:09
7278
Ari
Kahan
M 15-19
5966
320/345
2970/3378
1:10:41
14:09
8111
Kyle
Rivas
M 15-19
5967
321/345
2971/3378
1:10:41
14:09
2380
Krystin
Fakalata
F 30-34
5968
350/408
2997/3901
1:10:41
14:09
1662
Amber
Burnett
F GDAME
5969
288/458
2998/3901
1:10:42
14:09
6196
David
Arndt
M 15-19
5970
322/345
2972/3378
1:10:48
14:10
8776
Sherry
Thompson-Mann
F 45-49
5971
223/303
2999/3901
1:10:48
14:10
6299
James
Berch
M 70-74
5972
25/34
2973/3378
1:10:48
14:10
5377
Christina
Stammen
F 50-54
5973
175/261
3000/3901
1:10:49
14:10
8130
Marilyn
Roeber
F 55-59
5974
91/163
3001/3901
1:10:49
14:10
4908
Diana
Roseman
F 55-59
5975
92/163
3002/3901
1:10:50
14:10
2037
Victoria
Crouch
F GDAME
5976
289/458
3003/3901
1:10:50
14:10
2119
Sook Ih
De La Vega
F GDAME
5977
290/458
3004/3901
1:10:51
14:11
2640
Julie
Giffen
F 35-39
5978
271/339
3005/3901
1:10:51
14:11
1638
Ashley
Bunn
F 25-29
5979
395/450
3006/3901
1:10:52
14:11
7318
Michelle
Kennard
F 50-54
5980
176/261
3007/3901
1:10:52
14:11
7248
Kathy
Johnson
F 50-54
5981
177/261
3008/3901
1:10:53
14:11
1639
David
Bunn
M 45-49
5982
248/277
2974/3378
1:10:53
14:11
5968
Katherine
Will
F 20-24
5983
391/457
3009/3901
1:10:55
14:11
4876
Erica
Rogers
F 25-29
5984
396/450
3010/3901
1:10:57
14:12
7212
Marsha
Ikerd
F 45-49
5985
224/303
3011/3901
1:10:58
14:12
6501
Bllu
Carlton
M 70-74
5986
26/34
2975/3378
1:10:58
14:12
8706
Madison
Woods
F 15-19
5987
301/355
3012/3901
1:10:58
14:12
1690
Penny
Butler
F GDAME
5988
291/458
3013/3901
1:10:59
14:12
7213
Jack
Ikerd Jr
M 40-44
5989
251/271
2976/3378
1:10:59
14:12
6656
Kathy
Dalton
F 40-44
5990
306/376
3014/3901
1:11:00
14:12
4796
Olivia
Richardson
F 09-11
5991
46/65
3015/3901
1:11:00
14:12
2084
Elillian
Daugherty
F 50-54
5992
178/261
3016/3901
1:11:03
14:13
8102
Rachel
Rinehart
F 15-19
5993
302/355
3017/3901
1:11:06
14:14
4091
Chelsea
Miller
F 40-44
5994
307/376
3018/3901
1:11:06
14:14
6744
Thomas
Doring
M 60-64
5995
88/107
2977/3378
1:11:07
14:14
3341
Heidi
Keller
F GDAME
5996
292/458
3019/3901
1:11:08
14:14
4137
Terri
Minton
F 50-54
5997
179/261
3020/3901
1:11:08
14:14
1603
Alica
Bryant
F 50-54
5998
180/261
3021/3901
1:11:10
14:14
2166
Jeffrey
Derringer
M CLYB
5999
136/199
2978/3378
1:11:13
14:15
1143
Kimberley
Baerman
F 55-59
6000
93/163
3022/3901
1:11:13
14:15
5459
Craig
Strickler
M 40-44
6001
252/271
2979/3378
1:11:13
14:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4232
Denise
Mraz
F 50-54
6002
181/261
3023/3901
1:11:13
14:15
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after