Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fishers YMCA Wishbone 5K
5K Run/Walk
Info
November 22, 2018 in Fishers, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
Senior Stroll
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Wishbone
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
27
Joe
Augustine
M 10-19
23
13/112
21/460
20:40
6:40
996
Trevor
Thompson
M 20-29
24
3/50
22/460
20:41
6:41
34
Brad
Baumgartner
M 40-49
25
3/86
23/460
20:43
6:41
1034
Wing-Kin
Wai
M 50-59
26
1/67
24/460
20:45
6:42
456
Anna
Irish
F 10-19
27
2/94
3/507
20:48
6:43
100
Dan
Brosmer
M 30-39
28
5/85
25/460
20:48
6:43
943
Isabel
Strobel
F 20-29
29
2/83
4/507
20:54
6:45
1076
Kevin
Wilson
NO AGE
30
1/2
26/460
20:54
6:45
206
Basilios
Dimitrelias
M 30-39
31
6/85
27/460
20:59
6:46
338
Jason
Fu
M 10-19
32
14/112
28/460
20:59
6:46
425
Tommy
Hoy
M 20-29
33
4/50
29/460
21:00
6:47
1329
Michael
Whitt
M 50-59
34
2/67
30/460
21:15
6:52
1291
Ric
Huffman
M 40-49
35
4/86
31/460
21:18
6:53
613
Jacob
Martinez
M 20-29
36
5/50
32/460
21:19
6:53
232
Brittany
Eckhardt
F 30-39
37
1/108
5/507
21:19
6:53
945
Oliver
Strobel
M 50-59
38
3/67
33/460
21:23
6:54
459
Elizabeth
Israel
F 30-39
39
2/108
6/507
21:25
6:55
1035
George
Wajda
M 10-19
40
15/112
34/460
21:25
6:55
820
Cale
Royer
M 10-19
41
16/112
35/460
21:25
6:55
1038
Rick
Wajda
M 40-49
42
5/86
36/460
21:26
6:55
1311
Joel
Putnam
M 50-59
43
4/67
37/460
21:33
6:57
88
Adam
Braun
M 20-29
44
6/50
38/460
21:33
6:57
298
Adam
Folta
M 20-29
45
7/50
39/460
21:33
6:58
1294
Matteo
Johnson
M 10-19
46
17/112
40/460
21:34
6:58
789
Ron
Reed
M 40-49
47
6/86
41/460
21:39
6:59
276
Cassio
Ferrari
M 50-59
48
5/67
42/460
21:42
7:00
653
Brad
Menna
M 40-49
49
7/86
43/460
21:46
7:02
424
Eric
Hoy
M 10-19
50
18/112
44/460
21:51
7:03
813
Andrew
Rothenberg
M 20-29
51
8/50
45/460
21:52
7:04
1255
Josh
Linderman
M 30-39
52
7/85
46/460
21:52
7:04
732
Gregory
Parks
M 40-49
53
8/86
47/460
21:53
7:04
92
Isaac
Brewer
M 40-49
54
9/86
48/460
21:57
7:05
162
Carson
Collinsworth
M 10-19
55
19/112
49/460
22:00
7:06
4
Eric
Albright
M 50-59
56
6/67
50/460
22:06
7:08
1275
Ryan
Hitz
M 40-49
57
10/86
51/460
22:08
7:09
141
Timothy
Casteel
M 30-39
58
8/85
52/460
22:17
7:12
494
Emma
Julien
F 10-19
59
3/94
7/507
22:18
7:12
171
Caleb
Copper
M 10-19
60
20/112
53/460
22:19
7:12
89
Claire
Braun
F 20-29
61
3/83
8/507
22:19
7:12
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
243
Jason
Elrite
M 50-59
62
7/67
54/460
22:27
7:15
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after