Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Living History Farms Race
5-Mile
Info
November 11, 2023 in Urbandale, IA
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile
5-Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
658
Natalie
Webster
F3039
333
29/84
99/320
56:56
11:24
289
Dave
Joensen
M60UP
334
13/29
235/370
56:58
11:24
519
Delaney
Ryken
F2029
335
25/67
100/320
57:01
11:25
520
Graceanne
Ryken
F2029
336
26/67
101/320
57:02
11:25
407
Andrew
Meyer
M3039
337
75/112
236/370
57:13
11:27
450
Wilma
Osmun
F60UP
338
5/26
102/320
57:13
11:27
240
Kimberly
Hatting
F5059
339
7/45
103/320
57:19
11:28
127
Jim
Cunningham
M5059
340
21/45
237/370
57:19
11:28
315
Paul
Kolsrud
M4049
341
43/64
238/370
57:21
11:29
314
Kristie
Kolsrud
F4049
342
22/71
104/320
57:21
11:29
481
Meredith
Potts
F3039
343
30/84
105/320
57:21
11:29
410
Joe
Meyers
M5059
344
22/45
239/370
57:27
11:30
307
Abby
Kerns-Lester
F3039
345
31/84
106/320
57:31
11:31
464
Stephen
Peters
M5059
346
23/45
240/370
57:31
11:31
594
David
Swenson
M60UP
347
14/29
241/370
57:32
11:31
482
Aaron
Powell
M3039
348
76/112
242/370
57:34
11:31
445
Mason
O Neill
M3039
349
77/112
243/370
57:36
11:32
348
Lydia
Lavrova
F2029
350
27/67
107/320
57:44
11:33
349
Paulina
Lavrova
F2029
351
28/67
108/320
57:44
11:33
599
Joe
Taylor
M4049
352
44/64
244/370
57:49
11:34
600
Renae
Taylor
F3039
353
32/84
109/320
57:49
11:34
562
Michael
Slade
M5059
354
24/45
245/370
57:50
11:34
660
Henry
Westemeyer
M2029
355
49/72
246/370
57:53
11:35
65
James
Bolger
M3039
356
78/112
247/370
57:54
11:35
64
Alyssa
Bolger
F3039
357
33/84
110/320
57:55
11:35
77
Christa
Bright
F5059
358
8/45
111/320
58:02
11:37
78
Emily
Bright
F2029
359
29/67
112/320
58:03
11:37
525
Kyle
Sandage
M3039
360
79/112
248/370
58:09
11:38
771
Mattie
McDowell
F3039
361
34/84
113/320
58:10
11:38
270
Jeremy
Hoffman
M3039
362
80/112
249/370
58:17
11:40
331
Dan
Kuckuck
M3039
363
81/112
250/370
58:19
11:40
400
Deanna
McNamara
F3039
364
35/84
114/320
58:21
11:41
306
Seth
Kelly
M3039
365
82/112
251/370
58:22
11:41
126
Tamara
Cross
F5059
366
9/45
115/320
58:41
11:45
332
Minda
Kuckuck
F4049
367
23/71
116/320
58:44
11:45
741
Chris
Nelson
M5059
368
25/45
252/370
58:47
11:46
593
Ryan
Swartz
M3039
369
83/112
253/370
58:48
11:46
20
Steve
Anton
M5059
370
26/45
254/370
58:50
11:46
692
Johnny
Ytzen
M60UP
371
15/29
255/370
58:54
11:47
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
642
Anna
Walker
F3039
372
36/84
117/320
58:54
11:47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after