Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
30A 10K Thanksgiving Day Races
5K
Info
November 24, 2022 in Rosemary Beach, FL
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1726
Daria
Gorchakova
F3539
129
2/66
31/702
24:48
8:00
2060
Ford
Wallerstein
M1114
130
16/62
99/612
24:48
8:00
1720
John
Kane
M6064
131
2/29
100/612
24:50
8:01
1855
Parker
Free
M1114
132
17/62
101/612
24:53
8:02
1240
Scarlett
Iovino
F1114
133
13/72
32/702
24:56
8:03
1473
Nicole
Carlin
F2529
134
1/54
33/702
24:56
8:03
1753
Zion
Carvajales
M1519
135
28/63
102/612
24:59
8:04
1322
Joshua
Efferson
M2529
136
6/42
103/612
24:59
8:04
2611
Chad
Tevebaugh
M2529
137
7/42
104/612
25:00
8:04
1329
Erin
Worden
F1114
138
14/72
34/702
25:01
8:04
1330
Emma
Worden
F1114
139
15/72
35/702
25:01
8:05
2482
Matthew
Lee
M1519
140
29/63
105/612
25:02
8:05
2347
Aj
Saunders
M10UN
141
7/40
106/612
25:05
8:06
2254
Laura
Earl
F4044
142
4/98
36/702
25:05
8:06
2551
Bradford
Payne
M1114
143
18/62
107/612
25:06
8:06
2029
Mary Scott
Lincoln
F4044
144
5/98
37/702
25:08
8:07
1701
Brett
Stratil
M4044
145
14/58
108/612
25:13
8:08
1748
Aden
Lazarus
M1519
146
30/63
109/612
25:13
8:08
2022
Landon
Peterson
M2529
147
8/42
110/612
25:15
8:09
1500
Griffin
Begalke
M1114
148
19/62
111/612
25:16
8:09
2582
John
Zubkus
M5054
149
5/50
112/612
25:19
8:10
2030
Henderson
Lincoln
M1114
150
20/62
113/612
25:20
8:11
2230
Maria
Waters
F2529
151
2/54
38/702
25:20
8:11
1908
Frank
Brown
M1114
152
21/62
114/612
25:22
8:11
2079
Chris
Boyce
M4044
153
15/58
115/612
25:27
8:13
2276
Tanner
Buchanan
M2529
154
9/42
116/612
25:28
8:13
1301
Russ
May
M4044
155
16/58
117/612
25:30
8:14
2311
Josh
Hopkins
M4044
156
17/58
118/612
25:30
8:14
2408
Paige
Noel
M2024
157
11/48
119/612
25:30
8:14
2056
Maitland
Wais
M1519
158
31/63
120/612
25:31
8:14
1721
Kara
Creech
F3034
159
4/37
39/702
25:32
8:14
2293
Autumn
McKee
F1519
160
8/63
40/702
25:33
8:15
2249
Colin
Carty
M10UN
161
8/40
121/612
25:36
8:16
1553
Lily
Timperman
F2024
162
3/61
41/702
25:36
8:16
1498
Frank
Begalke
M5054
163
6/50
122/612
25:37
8:16
1558
Emily
Ingram
F1519
164
9/63
42/702
25:39
8:17
2515
Tommy
Anzalota
M4549
165
8/74
123/612
25:39
8:17
1353
Tim
Roadnight
M5054
166
7/50
124/612
25:40
8:17
1826
Lane
Sucher
F3539
167
3/66
43/702
25:40
8:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1373
J.W.
Snider
M3539
168
8/36
125/612
25:42
8:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after