Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2016 State Farm Run
10 Mile (Searchable)
Info
March 19, 2016 in Lincoln, NE
www.lincolnrun.org
Question About Results?
Races
10 Mile (Text)
5K (Text)
1 Mile (Text)
10 Mile (Searchable)
5K (Searchable)
1 Mile (Searchable)
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
LTC
10 Mile (Searchable) - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
421
Tami
Soares
F4044
350
17/28
155/230
1:42:19
10:14
166
George
Hammett
M4044
351
35/36
196/218
1:42:27
10:15
471
Deanna
Walter
F4549
352
13/18
156/230
1:42:32
10:16
445
Lora
Sypal
F4044
353
18/28
157/230
1:42:45
10:17
62
Steve
Carstensen
M4549
354
24/28
197/218
1:42:52
10:18
2
Lalit
Agarwal
M3539
355
34/34
198/218
1:42:54
10:18
199
Deanna
Jares
F5559
356
9/11
158/230
1:43:19
10:20
127
Shane
Farritor
M4549
357
25/28
199/218
1:43:21
10:21
1192
Laura
Lyons
F4549
358
14/18
159/230
1:43:38
10:22
262
Shelly
Lilienthal
F3539
359
35/46
160/230
1:43:51
10:24
157
Rita
Gregg
F5559
360
10/11
161/230
1:43:59
10:24
362
Sam
Robb
M2529
361
20/22
200/218
1:44:12
10:26
410
Debra K
Shissler
F6069
362
7/13
162/230
1:44:29
10:27
45
Steve
Brannan
M2529
363
21/22
201/218
1:44:35
10:28
305
Matt
Mundorf
M4549
364
26/28
202/218
1:44:46
10:29
160
Nicole
Gross
F3539
365
36/46
163/230
1:45:16
10:32
449
Julie
Thomsen
F5054
366
19/27
164/230
1:45:27
10:33
367
Vanessa
Rodriguez
F2024
367
11/13
165/230
1:45:35
10:34
308
Lisa
Neddenriep
F3539
368
37/46
166/230
1:45:49
10:35
214
Brett
Joseph
M4549
369
27/28
203/218
1:46:29
10:39
253
Robert
Lee
M6069
370
14/20
204/218
1:46:30
10:39
261
Tami
Lier
F3539
371
38/46
167/230
1:46:32
10:40
271
Elsbeth
Magilton
F3034
372
34/49
168/230
1:46:45
10:41
124
Stephanie
Ernesti
F5054
373
20/27
169/230
1:46:50
10:41
94
Dusty
Decker
F4044
374
19/28
170/230
1:46:50
10:41
129
Allie
Filbert
F1519
375
3/3
171/230
1:46:54
10:42
246
Jeff
Larsen
M4044
376
36/36
205/218
1:47:05
10:43
139
Mark
Fuerniss
M6069
377
15/20
206/218
1:47:44
10:47
165
Richard
Halvorsen
M6069
378
16/20
207/218
1:47:44
10:47
265
Evelyn
Loof
F5559
379
11/11
172/230
1:47:48
10:47
59
Amy
Cariotto
F3539
380
39/46
173/230
1:48:11
10:50
457
April
Urkevich
F3034
381
35/49
174/230
1:48:20
10:50
394
Nicole
Schmidt
F4044
382
20/28
175/230
1:48:20
10:50
287
Barbara
McPhillips
F5054
383
21/27
176/230
1:48:33
10:52
237
Jessica
Kopf
F2529
384
15/21
177/230
1:49:58
11:00
130
Jenn
Filbert
F4044
385
21/28
178/230
1:50:12
11:02
420
Holly
Smith
F4044
386
22/28
179/230
1:50:13
11:02
388
Julie
Schiltz
F3034
387
36/49
180/230
1:50:30
11:03
75
Matt
Collins
M4549
388
28/28
208/218
1:50:33
11:04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
486
Scott
Winkelmann
M5054
389
30/30
209/218
1:51:50
11:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after