Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2010
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 26, 2010 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2750
John
Stewart
M5054
738
44/97
506/1126
27:48
8:59
3390
Michelle
Koverman
F3034
739
36/258
233/1757
27:49
8:59
3394
Jon
Blunt
M4044
740
47/106
507/1126
27:50
8:59
1322
Douglas
Ivey
M3539
741
60/128
508/1126
27:50
8:59
161
Scott
Bartlett
M3539
742
61/128
509/1126
27:51
9:00
3024
Steven
Watts
M5559
743
23/79
510/1126
27:52
9:00
1014
Jeffery
Gonya
M3539
744
62/128
511/1126
27:52
9:00
3111
Andrew
Williamson
M3034
745
58/122
512/1126
27:53
9:00
1806
Emily
McClelland
F2529
746
45/242
234/1757
27:53
9:00
3462
Mary
Ake
F2024
747
17/113
235/1757
27:53
9:00
400
Jill
Campbell
F4549
748
20/200
236/1757
27:54
9:01
1119
Angie
Hart
F2529
749
46/242
237/1757
27:54
9:01
2541
Ronald
Seiter
M5559
750
24/79
513/1126
27:55
9:01
3507
James
Detling
M4549
751
57/119
514/1126
27:56
9:01
2254
Missy
Puthoff
F4044
752
18/191
238/1757
27:56
9:01
144
Jill
Barhorst
F4549
753
21/200
239/1757
27:56
9:01
377
Jacob
Burton
M2024
754
35/61
515/1126
27:56
9:01
409
Kathy R
Canady
F3539
755
36/233
240/1757
27:57
9:02
1589
Julie
Lawson
F4549
756
22/200
241/1757
27:59
9:02
3431
Unknown
Unknown
M????
757
1/5
516/1126
27:59
9:02
3417
Edgar
Valverde
M5559
758
25/79
517/1126
28:00
9:03
574
Sarah
Crane
F2529
759
47/242
242/1757
28:02
9:03
1103
Dale
Hare
M5054
760
45/97
518/1126
28:02
9:03
351
Patrick
Bruketa
M2024
761
36/61
519/1126
28:02
9:03
1499
Travis
Knight
M2024
762
37/61
520/1126
28:02
9:03
1898
Allison
Mikesell
F2024
763
18/113
243/1757
28:03
9:04
1050
Karina
Grile
F4044
764
19/191
244/1757
28:03
9:04
1527
Mollie
Kozarec
F1214
765
19/51
245/1757
28:03
9:04
1796
Justin
McAuley
M3034
766
59/122
521/1126
28:04
9:04
2940
Linda
Van Pelt
F5559
767
7/100
246/1757
28:04
9:04
878
Stephanie
Forney
F5559
768
8/100
247/1757
28:04
9:04
2884
Michael
Toerner
M2529
769
68/122
522/1126
28:05
9:04
160
Kelli
Bartlett
F3034
770
37/258
248/1757
28:06
9:05
931
Scott
Fullenkamp
M4549
771
58/119
523/1126
28:06
9:05
2778
Aubrey
Strawser
F1519
772
30/79
249/1757
28:07
9:05
3255
Lily
Condron
F1214
773
20/51
250/1757
28:07
9:05
1438
Peggy
Kelly
F4549
774
23/200
251/1757
28:07
9:05
2793
David
Stuever
M3539
775
63/128
524/1126
28:07
9:05
1742
Andrew
Malcolm
M3034
776
60/122
525/1126
28:08
9:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1626
Teresa
Lesaint
F2529
777
48/242
252/1757
28:08
9:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after