Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lindstrom Loppet
5K Results
Info
July 10, 2010 in Lindstrom, MN
Question About Results?
Races
5K Results
Text Results
5K Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
86
Ritaann Mari
Goggins
30
F
F3039
76
3/70
18/346
23:12
7:28
348
Cole
Peloquin
15
M
M1416
77
12/26
59/271
23:12
7:28
319
Rebecca
Marshall
30
F
F3039
78
4/70
19/346
23:14
7:29
519
Rod
Erickson
47
M
M4049
79
8/52
60/271
23:14
7:29
448
Ann
Gillach
42
F
F4049
80
5/87
20/346
23:14
7:29
658
Noah
Taylor
13
M
M1113
81
3/20
61/271
23:14
7:29
520
Tim
Erickson
52
M
M5059
82
5/41
62/271
23:22
7:32
397
Laura
Wetzel
16
F
F1416
83
2/15
21/346
23:24
7:32
161
Joseph
Olinger
14
M
M1416
84
13/26
63/271
23:26
7:33
416
Reed
Yehle
16
M
M1416
85
14/26
64/271
23:27
7:33
87
Amy
Gralish
40
F
F4049
86
6/87
22/346
23:30
7:34
280
Michael
Dunne
13
M
M1113
87
4/20
65/271
23:35
7:36
530
Wyatt
Maxwell
9
M
M0110
88
1/38
66/271
23:46
7:39
428
Todd
Pautz
38
M
M3039
89
8/38
67/271
23:47
7:40
55
Matt
Deimel
28
M
M2029
90
21/36
68/271
23:49
7:40
458
Kelly
Johnson
26
F
F2029
91
10/50
23/346
23:50
7:41
334
Kevin
O'Brien
41
M
M4049
92
9/52
69/271
23:52
7:41
47
Mark
Cook
39
M
M3039
93
9/38
70/271
23:55
7:42
454
Elin
Lindstrom
24
F
F2029
94
11/50
24/346
24:02
7:44
456
Kirk
Almendinger
54
M
M5059
95
6/41
71/271
24:03
7:45
604
Ryan
Cannen
33
M
M3039
96
10/38
72/271
24:03
7:45
377
Daniel
Undem
31
M
M3039
97
11/38
73/271
24:05
7:46
379
Jacquie
Undem
31
F
F3039
98
5/70
25/346
24:06
7:46
213
Tom
Tengwall
53
M
M5059
99
7/41
74/271
24:09
7:47
4
Amber
Anderson
18
F
F1719
100
2/15
26/346
24:10
7:47
318
Matthew
Marshall
29
M
M2029
101
22/36
75/271
24:10
7:47
640
Kevin
Roggemann
19
M
M1719
102
8/12
76/271
24:11
7:47
535
Bridget
Peterson
28
F
F2029
103
12/50
27/346
24:12
7:48
681
Nicole
Olson
20
F
F2029
104
13/50
28/346
24:13
7:48
6
Jillian
Anderson
25
F
F2029
105
14/50
29/346
24:21
7:50
301
Don
Johnson
58
M
M5059
106
8/41
77/271
24:22
7:51
244
Bob
Zacher
50
M
M5059
107
9/41
78/271
24:23
7:51
526
Shawn
Bluhm
18
-
-
108
0/0
0/0
24:25
7:52
115
Matthew
Lamirande
11
M
M1113
109
5/20
79/271
24:25
7:52
176
Aaron
Peterson
23
M
M2029
110
23/36
80/271
24:26
7:52
114
Gary
Lamirande
46
M
M4049
111
10/52
81/271
24:26
7:52
449
Bob
Jacobson
50
M
M5059
112
10/41
82/271
24:30
7:54
473
Jon
Meredith
30
M
M3039
113
12/38
83/271
24:32
7:54
587
Alex
Carlson
19
M
M1719
114
9/12
84/271
24:32
7:54
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
559
Julie
Pankratz
23
F
F2029
115
15/50
30/346
24:33
7:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after