Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
WISCONSIN TRITERIUM TRIATHLON - 2017
Olympic Individuals
Info
June 24, 2017 in Verona, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Olympic Individuals
Sprint Individuals
Olympic Relays
Sprint Relays
King of the Mountain
Olympic Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
KOM
TIME
820
Jacob
Nygren
M35-39
37
5/14
34/96
26:35
2:02
1:34:29
1:13
43:30
2:49
2:47:46
836
Jennifer
Yee
F30-34
38
1/11
4/73
23:11
1:45
1:38:40
1:28
42:57
2:45
2:47:59
898
Karl
Hanson
M35-39
39
6/14
35/96
24:15
3:14
1:33:58
1:34
45:15
2:34
2:48:14
863
Edward
Nguyen
M25-29
40
7/13
36/96
26:52
2:00
1:33:33
0:56
45:42
2:38
2:49:02
781
Tom
Hirsbrunner
M60-64
41
1/1
37/96
27:22
2:34
1:25:10
2:05
52:11
2:34
2:49:19
841
Taylor
Mahan-Rudolph
F25-29
42
1/6
5/73
26:37
2:26
1:31:54
1:40
46:58
2:33
2:49:32
779
Connor
Enright
M20-24
43
3/6
38/96
32:21
3:36
1:29:52
2:01
42:31
2:37
2:50:20
813
Kari
Schmidt
F40-44
44
2/14
6/73
27:01
2:06
1:31:57
0:58
48:42
2:36
2:50:43
865
Kobus
Rossouw
M55-59
45
2/10
39/96
24:58
1:52
1:33:08
0:56
49:51
3:03
2:50:44
819
Megan
Bennehoff
F30-34
46
2/11
7/73
23:20
1:33
1:36:37
1:18
48:07
22:24
2:50:54
824
Jaysen
Jorgensen
M40-44
47
3/12
40/96
25:02
2:07
1:29:26
1:09
53:32
2:41
2:51:14
867
Matthew
Lyons
M35-39
48
7/14
41/96
27:38
1:26
1:28:34
1:15
52:41
3:03
2:51:33
925
Matthew
Daw
M20-24
49
4/6
42/96
21:17
2:09
1:42:50
1:12
44:17
3:05
2:51:42
888
Rob
De Hooge
M40-44
50
4/12
43/96
21:23
1:32
1:34:27
1:43
52:42
2:44
2:51:46
915
Kelly
Dolan
F30-34
51
3/11
8/73
21:36
1:46
1:42:06
0:59
46:08
3:13
2:52:32
920
Michael
Tschannen
M35-39
52
8/14
44/96
25:24
4:10
1:33:17
2:43
47:16
2:54
2:52:47
776
Kory
Seymour
M25-29
53
8/13
45/96
23:45
2:26
1:31:51
2:24
54:29
2:53
2:54:52
901
Johnes
Flores
M35-39
54
9/14
46/96
29:38
1:42
1:33:41
1:14
49:13
21:41
2:55:27
837
Greg
Winkler
M55-59
55
3/10
47/96
27:33
2:25
1:35:30
2:16
47:49
2:49
2:55:31
695
David
Fieldhack
M55-59
56
4/10
48/96
27:07
2:16
1:40:32
1:19
44:20
3:03
2:55:32
883
Jennie
Loney
F35-39
57
2/8
9/73
30:05
1:55
1:34:44
1:19
48:15
2:42
2:56:16
846
Brad
Wagner
M40-44
58
5/12
49/96
25:32
1:58
1:39:14
1:11
48:50
23:38
2:56:43
866
Jarett
Fields
M40-44
59
6/12
50/96
28:53
2:18
1:32:50
1:49
51:23
3:04
2:57:11
856
Judy
Mufti
F30-34
60
4/11
10/73
31:21
2:05
1:40:07
1:00
43:21
2:55
2:57:52
766
Chris
Borgerding
M25-29
61
9/13
51/96
25:02
2:21
1:36:37
2:50
51:42
2:53
2:58:30
874
Rachel
Sierminski
F35-39
62
3/8
11/73
30:00
2:07
1:36:51
1:43
47:55
2:46
2:58:34
758
Ben
Kjorlie
M25-29
63
10/13
52/96
29:17
3:26
1:33:41
1:49
50:25
2:55
2:58:34
862
Garrett
Stibb
M30-34
64
11/13
53/96
26:17
2:21
1:41:08
1:18
47:36
3:12
2:58:38
872
Grace
Deetjen
F20-24
65
2/7
12/73
26:52
2:38
1:37:46
1:27
49:58
2:38
2:58:38
869
Vince
Dinkel
M20-24
66
5/6
54/96
28:45
4:06
1:36:19
2:13
48:18
2:57
2:59:39
765
Tony
Dargiewicz
M35-39
67
10/14
55/96
28:50
2:01
1:35:59
1:57
50:59
3:05
2:59:44
880
Allison
Pfaff-Harris
F30-34
68
5/11
13/73
28:12
2:02
1:41:21
1:18
46:56
3:03
2:59:48
793
Nathan
Smith
M25-29
69
11/13
56/96
26:43
2:33
1:36:30
1:48
52:31
2:53
3:00:02
832
Eric
Anderson
M55-59
70
5/10
57/96
25:28
3:11
1:40:18
1:45
50:45
3:18
3:01:24
775
Jim
Stitt
M35-39
71
11/14
58/96
24:20
2:31
1:40:46
1:16
53:38
3:24
3:02:29
794
Alexandra
Peirce
F30-34
72
6/11
14/73
22:15
2:11
1:44:54
2:25
50:50
3:22
3:02:33
923
Thomas
Thornburgh
M35-39
73
12/14
59/96
28:43
1:50
1:38:17
1:05
52:52
2:57
3:02:46
753
Kathleen
Marty
F40-44
74
3/14
15/73
28:52
1:45
1:39:33
1:18
51:40
3:15
3:03:05
812
Gary
Geiger
M65-69
75
1/2
60/96
27:52
2:32
1:34:39
1:56
56:27
3:04
3:03:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
KOM
TIME
780
Marc
Buehler
M45-49
76
5/8
61/96
27:39
1:39
1:38:03
0:50
55:23
3:06
3:03:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after