Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Flying Pig Marathon 2006
Marathon - Open Relay
Info
May 7, 2006 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Marathon - Open Relay
Marathon - Corporate Relay
Marathon - Wheelchair
Half Marathon
10K
5K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Flying Pig - Past Results
Marathon - Open Relay - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
TIME
6002
TEAM
PRO-KINETICS
RCOED
3
2:30:00
6003
TEAM
SHAW/SHAW/STINE/SMIT
RCOED
4
2:30:00
6004
TEAM
SAMSON
RCOED
5
2:40:00
6008
TEAM
BAKER
RCOED
9
2:50:00
6009
TEAM
PENGUINS
RCOED
10
3:00:00
6010
TEAM
RUN FOR THE MONEY
RCOED
11
3:00:00
6011
TEAM
STEAL THE BACON
RCOED
12
3:00:00
6012
TEAM
THREE THINGS PLUS ON
RCOED
13
3:00:00
6013
TEAM
USA
RCOED
14
3:00:00
6019
TEAM
BRYAN
RCOED
20
3:15:00
6024
TEAM
FATBUSTERS V
RCOED
25
3:23:00
6025
TEAM
FIGHTING ALS TEAM 7
RCOED
26
3:28:24
6026
TEAM
BERKLEY-CONNELLY
RCOED
27
3:30:00
6027
TEAM
DRAKE'S LITTLE PIGS
RCOED
28
3:30:00
6028
TEAM
FITNESS PROS
RCOED
29
3:30:00
6029
TEAM
GRIEST LIGHTING
RCOED
30
3:30:00
6030
TEAM
IH TRANSPLANTS
RCOED
31
3:30:00
6031
TEAM
KISS MY ASPHALT
RCOED
32
3:30:00
6032
TEAM
LIPPS
RCOED
33
3:30:00
6033
TEAM
MULLINS/TAYLOR/BEISC
RCOED
34
3:30:00
6034
TEAM
RUN STRONG
RCOED
35
3:30:00
6035
TEAM
SKAT
RCOED
36
3:30:00
6036
TEAM
TWO OLD TWO YOUNG
RCOED
37
3:30:00
6041
TEAM
SWARAFF RD RALLEY
RCOED
42
3:30:15
6042
TEAM
JERRY'S KIDS
RCOED
43
3:35:00
6043
TEAM
DRAKE'S RUNNIN' PIGS
RCOED
44
3:40:00
6044
TEAM
SYED/AMICO/GRUNER/AS
RCOED
45
3:40:00
6045
TEAM
WWCND
RCOED
46
3:40:00
6053
TEAM
PIGGED OUT
RCOED
54
3:43:00
6054
TEAM
ARE WE THERE YET?
RCOED
55
3:45:00
6055
TEAM
DDMM
RCOED
56
3:45:00
6056
TEAM
TOO HOT TO TROT 1
RCOED
57
3:45:00
6057
TEAM
WGGC
RCOED
58
3:45:00
6058
TEAM
ARE WE THERE YET?
RCOED
59
3:45:00
6068
TEAM
LOCABECK
RCOED
69
3:45:15
6069
TEAM
LOONEY'S LOPERS
RCOED
70
3:45:45
6070
TEAM
CLUB
RCOED
71
3:50:00
6071
TEAM
FLYING EIGHT
RCOED
72
3:50:00
6072
TEAM
UP AND OVER THE HILL
RCOED
73
3:50:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
TIME
6078
TEAM
CHARLIE'S ANGELS - M
RCOED
79
3:50:01
6079
TEAM
WATCH CREEK VIEW
RCOED
80
3:50:59
6080
TEAM
INDIANA ROADRUNNERS
RCOED
81
3:52:00
6081
TEAM
BLOOD,SWEAT AND BEER
RCOED
82
3:55:40
6083
TEAM
#1
RCOED
84
4:00:00
6084
TEAM
#2
RCOED
85
4:00:00
6085
TEAM
3
RCOED
86
4:00:00
6086
TEAM
3 HAMS AND A NUT
RCOED
87
4:00:00
6087
TEAM
3 TURTLES & A HARE
RCOED
88
4:00:00
6088
TEAM
3 TURTLES AND A HARE
RCOED
89
4:00:00
6089
TEAM
BAYSIDE
RCOED
90
4:00:00
6090
TEAM
BETZ/SCARCHILLI/GOLD
RCOED
91
4:00:00
6091
TEAM
BIENKE/HOLTZLEITER/L
RCOED
92
4:00:00
6092
TEAM
BLACK FAMILY
RCOED
93
4:00:00
6093
TEAM
BOWW
RCOED
94
4:00:00
6094
TEAM
BREEN'S BEST
RCOED
95
4:00:00
6095
TEAM
CENTER FOR RESPITE C
RCOED
96
4:00:00
6096
TEAM
CINCINNATI CHILDREN'
RCOED
97
4:00:00
6097
TEAM
CLUB COTTON
RCOED
98
4:00:00
6098
TEAM
COLEY SCHMIDT BATMAN
RCOED
99
4:00:00
6099
TEAM
COME ON EILEEN!
RCOED
100
4:00:00
6100
TEAM
CRAZY RACERS
RCOED
101
4:00:00
6101
TEAM
CRUISIN IN THE 'NATI
RCOED
102
4:00:00
6102
TEAM
D3L
RCOED
103
4:00:00
6103
TEAM
FHS INDIANS
RCOED
104
4:00:00
6104
TEAM
FLYING 4-PACK
RCOED
105
4:00:00
6105
TEAM
FLYING OSTRICHES
RCOED
106
4:00:00
6106
TEAM
FROMM
RCOED
107
4:00:00
6107
TEAM
GETTIN PIGGY WIT IT
RCOED
108
4:00:00
6108
TEAM
GYM BABES & DAVE
RCOED
109
4:00:00
6109
TEAM
HARBIN PORK
RCOED
110
4:00:00
6110
TEAM
HEARTBREAKERS
RCOED
111
4:00:00
6111
TEAM
HURTIN 4 CERTAIN
RCOED
112
4:00:00
6112
TEAM
KNUDSON
RCOED
113
4:00:00
6113
TEAM
LADY AND THE TRAMPS
RCOED
114
4:00:00
6114
TEAM
MANDELBAUM MANDELBAU
RCOED
115
4:00:00
6115
TEAM
MEYER
RCOED
116
4:00:00
6116
TEAM
OLD BOARS
RCOED
117
4:00:00
6117
TEAM
PASS W/CARE
RCOED
118
4:00:00
6118
TEAM
PIGGING OUT
RCOED
119
4:00:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
TIME
6119
TEAM
REVOLUTION
RCOED
120
4:00:00
6120
TEAM
RUBERG
RCOED
121
4:00:00
6121
TEAM
RUSSO/STATON
RCOED
122
4:00:00
6122
TEAM
RYAN'S ANGELS
RCOED
123
4:00:00
6123
TEAM
SDACC
RCOED
124
4:00:00
6124
TEAM
SIBLING RIVALRY
RCOED
125
4:00:00
6125
TEAM
SLEEP DEPRIVED
RCOED
126
4:00:00
6126
TEAM
STUPID IS AS STUPID
RCOED
127
4:00:00
6127
TEAM
TEXANNATTI TROTTERS
RCOED
128
4:00:00
6128
TEAM
THREE GIRLS AND A GU
RCOED
129
4:00:00
6129
TEAM
TURNER/CAMACHO/WEST/
RCOED
130
4:00:00
6130
TEAM
WHO-DEY!
RCOED
131
4:00:00
6131
TEAM
YSHK
RCOED
132
4:00:00
6132
TEAM
ZIMMERMAN/MYERS/BOES
RCOED
133
4:00:00
6133
TEAM
#1
RCOED
134
4:00:00
6134
TEAM
#2
RCOED
135
4:00:00
6135
TEAM
WONDERGROUP
RCOED
136
4:00:00
6136
TEAM
WARRINGTON
RCOED
137
4:00:00
6137
TEAM
CHUNG
RCOED
138
4:00:00
6138
TEAM
SWEATHOGS
RCOED
139
4:00:00
6139
TEAM
FITNESS ROCKS
RCOED
140
4:00:00
6140
TEAM
BABY BEN RUSSO
RCOED
141
4:00:00
6184
TEAM
RUN LIKE THE WEND(Y)
RCOED
185
4:04:00
6188
TEAM
GO BANANAS!
RCOED
189
4:05:00
6189
TEAM
BERTMAN
RCOED
190
4:05:33
6190
TEAM
3 LITTLE PIGS AND BB
RCOED
191
4:10:00
6192
TEAM
BOARS AND PIGLETS
RCOED
193
4:15:00
6193
TEAM
DUMB HARD LUCK
RCOED
194
4:15:00
6194
TEAM
FLYING DOCS
RCOED
195
4:15:00
6195
TEAM
RONDU UNITED
RCOED
196
4:15:00
6196
TEAM
RUN FOR FUN
RCOED
197
4:15:00
6201
TEAM
3 BEAUTIES AND A BEA
RCOED
202
4:20:00
6202
TEAM
CHEATAS
RCOED
203
4:20:00
6203
TEAM
HOUK/HOUK/TAYLOR/HER
RCOED
204
4:20:00
6204
TEAM
HUTCHINSON-KING
RCOED
205
4:20:00
6205
TEAM
JESSIE'S LITTLE PIGS
RCOED
206
4:20:00
6206
TEAM
JUST DOING SOME TIME
RCOED
207
4:20:00
6207
TEAM
KOK RACERS
RCOED
208
4:20:00
6208
TEAM
PEANUT BUTTER JELLY
RCOED
209
4:20:00
6209
TEAM
PIGALOPES
RCOED
210
4:20:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
TIME
6210
TEAM
REILLY/ROSS/ROSS/OAK
RCOED
211
4:20:00
6211
TEAM
TEACHERS IN TRAINING
RCOED
212
4:20:00
6212
TEAM
SAFDI
RCOED
213
4:20:00
6213
TEAM
MANDELL-BROWN PLASTI
RCOED
214
4:20:00
6217
TEAM
PORKIES & PIGETTES
RCOED
218
4:22:00
6218
TEAM
28K MODEM
RCOED
219
4:25:00
6219
TEAM
GRAVY TRAIN
RCOED
220
4:25:00
6220
TEAM
O'DOYLE'S RULE
RCOED
221
4:25:00
6221
TEAM
2 DIAMONDS AND 2 JEW
RCOED
222
4:30:00
6222
TEAM
ACES HIGH
RCOED
223
4:30:00
6223
TEAM
BALK 4
RCOED
224
4:30:00
6224
TEAM
BIG BAD WOLVES
RCOED
225
4:30:00
6225
TEAM
CENTRAL LIGHT
RCOED
226
4:30:00
6226
TEAM
CHRISTS CHURCH AT MA
RCOED
227
4:30:00
6227
TEAM
DINKS
RCOED
228
4:30:00
6228
TEAM
DONNELLON/GINSBURG/A
RCOED
229
4:30:00
6229
TEAM
EGLOFF/HUMPHREY/LEWI
RCOED
230
4:30:00
6230
TEAM
EUROPEAN HOT SOX
RCOED
231
4:30:00
6231
TEAM
FAMILY AFFAIR
RCOED
232
4:30:00
6232
TEAM
FAST...WHEN PIGS FLY
RCOED
233
4:30:00
6233
TEAM
FUNK/FUNK/WOSTMANN/H
RCOED
234
4:30:00
6234
TEAM
GUERRIERI/SHOCKLEY/Y
RCOED
235
4:30:00
6235
TEAM
HALF FAST
RCOED
236
4:30:00
6236
TEAM
HOPE TO FINISH
RCOED
237
4:30:00
6237
TEAM
IN DENIAL
RCOED
238
4:30:00
6238
TEAM
INTERNATIONALS
RCOED
239
4:30:00
6239
TEAM
KUTOL PIGGYS
RCOED
240
4:30:00
6240
TEAM
LABELLE/WATKINS/CAST
RCOED
241
4:30:00
6241
TEAM
LADY AND THE TRAMPS
RCOED
242
4:30:00
6242
TEAM
LITTLE PIGGIES
RCOED
243
4:30:00
6243
TEAM
MARATHON MISFITS
RCOED
244
4:30:00
6244
TEAM
MILES FOR MITCHELL #
RCOED
245
4:30:00
6245
TEAM
MILES FOR MITCHELL #
RCOED
246
4:30:00
6246
TEAM
OLE' SCHOOL
RCOED
247
4:30:00
6247
TEAM
PHOENIX
RCOED
248
4:30:00
6248
TEAM
PIGLET JONES
RCOED
249
4:30:00
6249
TEAM
PLOTNER/MASTERS/SVIT
RCOED
250
4:30:00
6250
TEAM
POLIAK/WORTH/FOX/DYE
RCOED
251
4:30:00
6251
TEAM
PORKRASTINATORS
RCOED
252
4:30:00
6252
TEAM
PUSH N FORTY
RCOED
253
4:30:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
TIME
6253
TEAM
SARASUA/PRICE/UHLMAN
RCOED
254
4:30:00
6254
TEAM
SMITH/HALLORAN/VOELZ
RCOED
255
4:30:00
6255
TEAM
UNIVAR FOUR
RCOED
256
4:30:00
6256
TEAM
WIGGER/BOWDY/BOWDY/M
RCOED
257
4:30:00
6257
TEAM
TOMMY'S KIDS
RCOED
258
4:30:00
6277
TEAM
TURPIN I
RCOED
278
4:35:00
6278
TEAM
FLYING HIGH
RCOED
279
4:39:00
6279
TEAM
HIGH FIVE
RCOED
280
4:39:00
6280
TEAM
HDF RUNNERS
RCOED
281
4:40:00
6281
TEAM
PROCTER PIGLETS
RCOED
282
4:40:00
6282
TEAM
RAMBO RUNNERS
RCOED
283
4:40:00
6283
TEAM
ROESE/ROESE/CHRISTEN
RCOED
284
4:40:00
6286
TEAM
GROUND POUNDIN' HOGS
RCOED
287
4:45:00
6287
TEAM
HOOPS
RCOED
288
4:45:00
6288
TEAM
MOSEY ALONG
RCOED
289
4:45:00
6289
TEAM
TWO GIRTHS CHICKEN L
RCOED
290
4:45:00
6290
TEAM
WILL RUN FOR BEER
RCOED
291
4:45:00
6291
TEAM
EPA WELLNESS 1
RCOED
292
4:45:00
6292
TEAM
HVL+EPA
RCOED
293
4:45:00
6299
TEAM
HY-FLYERS
RCOED
300
4:48:00
6300
TEAM
SPUNK
RCOED
301
4:48:00
6301
TEAM
METZ/SMITH/ROARK/NAH
RCOED
302
4:48:25
6302
TEAM
FAT LADY HAS SUNG
RCOED
303
4:50:00
6307
TEAM
DRAIN PLUGS
RCOED
308
4:59:00
6308
TEAM
BANANAS
RCOED
309
5:00:00
6309
TEAM
COMMUNE MOMS AND DAD
RCOED
310
5:00:00
6310
TEAM
DICK & HIS 3 CHICKS
RCOED
311
5:00:00
6311
TEAM
DUNNHUMBY USA
RCOED
312
5:00:00
6312
TEAM
FINNEYTOWN FLYERS
RCOED
313
5:00:00
6313
TEAM
FRIED BACON
RCOED
314
5:00:00
6314
TEAM
GARRETT/MOORE/JOHNSO
RCOED
315
5:00:00
6315
TEAM
HARD CHARGERS
RCOED
316
5:00:00
6316
TEAM
IZENSON/SPRAY/HAMPTO
RCOED
317
5:00:00
6317
TEAM
JOHNSON/GEYER/HOUDE/
RCOED
318
5:00:00
6318
TEAM
JUST FOR FUN
RCOED
319
5:00:00
6319
TEAM
KRISTIN'S KREW
RCOED
320
5:00:00
6320
TEAM
MARTI AND THE PIGS
RCOED
321
5:00:00
6321
TEAM
MOORMAN INSURANCE
RCOED
322
5:00:00
6322
TEAM
OUT OF BREATH KOREAN
RCOED
323
5:00:00
6323
TEAM
PEDIGREE GROUND POUN
RCOED
324
5:00:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
TIME
6324
TEAM
QUAD SWINE
RCOED
325
5:00:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after