Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2015
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 20, 2015 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1747
Noah
Swartz
M0911
1482
48/53
632/795
43:30
14:02
1746
Kim
Swartz
F3034
1483
134/222
851/1528
43:30
14:02
1323
Lyndsey
Overholser
F3539
1484
123/181
852/1528
43:34
14:04
1880
Melinda
Warthman
F4044
1485
91/153
853/1528
43:36
14:04
967
Kathy
Knoop
F5054
1486
67/146
854/1528
43:38
14:05
1105
Stan
Maher
M5559
1487
55/75
633/795
43:38
14:05
1618
Makenzie
Shellabarger
F0911
1488
22/30
855/1528
43:39
14:05
1104
Louise
Maher
F5559
1489
44/131
856/1528
43:40
14:05
2181
Ashlyn
Long
F0911
1490
23/30
857/1528
43:40
14:05
1957
Mike
Witmer
M6064
1491
33/48
634/795
43:41
14:06
1851
Tanya
Velasquez
F3539
1492
124/181
858/1528
43:42
14:06
1878
Elizabeth
Warnement
F3034
1493
135/222
859/1528
43:44
14:07
1570
Isabelle
Schneider
F0108
1494
22/43
860/1528
43:46
14:07
1571
Tom
Schneider
M4549
1495
61/70
635/795
43:47
14:08
2284
Ellen
Luken
F6064
1496
30/70
861/1528
43:47
14:08
2302
Christina
Bozue
M5054
1497
60/72
636/795
43:49
14:09
2300
Jenny
Bozue
F5054
1498
68/146
862/1528
43:50
14:09
849
Julie
Jackson
F5054
1499
69/146
863/1528
43:50
14:09
2223
Matt
Seibert
M3034
1500
62/80
637/795
43:54
14:10
650
Melissa
Grant
F3034
1501
136/222
864/1528
43:58
14:11
609
Frances
Gilbert
F7579
1502
4/4
865/1528
44:02
14:13
2571
Allen
Hamilton
M6569
1503
22/28
638/795
44:06
14:14
1399
Jessica
Ploeger
F3539
1504
125/181
866/1528
44:07
14:14
1850
Savannah
Velasquez
F0108
1505
23/43
867/1528
44:07
14:14
752
Tami
Henderson
F4044
1506
92/153
868/1528
44:08
14:14
523
Andrea
Fleischman
F3034
1507
137/222
869/1528
44:08
14:14
1586
Priscilla
Scotland
F3034
1508
138/222
870/1528
44:09
14:15
210
Riley
Browne
F1214
1509
40/49
871/1528
44:10
14:15
67
Sukari
Baker
F3539
1510
126/181
872/1528
44:12
14:16
1873
Phyllis
Waddle
F6064
1511
31/70
873/1528
44:12
14:16
209
Kalen
Browne
M0911
1512
49/53
639/795
44:14
14:17
360
Aaron
Copta
M3034
1513
63/80
640/795
44:16
14:17
330
Kathleen
Collin
F6064
1514
32/70
874/1528
44:16
14:17
949
Becky
Kirkham
F5054
1515
70/146
875/1528
44:17
14:17
208
Drew
Browne
M4044
1516
56/66
641/795
44:18
14:18
449
Jody
Durnbaugh
F5054
1517
71/146
876/1528
44:21
14:19
1884
Caleb
Weatherly
M0911
1518
50/53
642/795
44:21
14:19
2218
Teri
Schnarr
F4549
1519
83/170
877/1528
44:23
14:19
1712
Nick
Stephenson
M0911
1520
51/53
643/795
44:25
14:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1000
Ken
Lackey
M5559
1521
56/75
644/795
44:25
14:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after