Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2018 TRI 4 SCHOOLS - MIDDLETON
Long Distance
Info
August 18, 2018 in Middleton, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Short Distance
Medium Distance
Modified Medium Distance
Long Distance
Relay Short Distance
Relay Medium Distance
Relay Modified Medium Distance
Relay Long Distance
Long Distance - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
534
Stella
Gill
F03-10
26
1/18
8/48
28:39
612
Owen
Winkelmann
M11-12
27
9/32
19/59
28:44
590
Isabella
Starr
F13-14
28
5/7
9/48
28:53
503
Logan
Aro
M13-14
29
5/9
20/59
29:00
538
Aidan
Helmberger
M13-14
30
6/9
21/59
29:18
520
Alex
Cataldo
M11-12
31
10/32
22/59
29:19
586
Lily
Smith
F03-10
32
2/18
10/48
29:25
605
Miles
Ramfjord
M11-12
33
11/32
23/59
29:27
602
Parker
Hammes
M03-10
34
7/18
24/59
29:28
607
Brandon
Royalty
M11-12
35
12/32
25/59
29:28
536
Gabriel
Grossen
M11-12
36
13/32
26/59
29:40
583
Ray
Sensenbrenner
M11-12
37
14/32
27/59
29:45
518
Jameson
Cary
M11-12
38
15/32
28/59
29:46
514
Jonathan
Buscher
M11-12
39
16/32
29/59
29:55
568
Kylie
Morrey
F13-14
40
6/7
11/48
30:00
549
Nolan
Johnson
M11-12
41
17/32
30/59
30:21
508
Mason
Bauer
M13-14
42
7/9
31/59
30:39
601
Lilly
Coad
F11-12
43
4/23
12/48
30:44
595
Alex
Tierney
M11-12
44
18/32
32/59
30:47
594
Zachary
Tang
M03-10
45
8/18
33/59
30:53
609
Ava
Schalow
F11-12
46
5/23
13/48
31:00
600
Duncan
Coad
M03-10
47
9/18
34/59
31:01
608
Finnian
Sardar
M11-12
48
19/32
35/59
31:01
528
Brynn
Flanigan
M11-12
49
20/32
36/59
31:09
603
Karol
Mena
F13-14
50
7/7
14/48
31:12
511
Taylor
Borchardt-Wilson
F03-10
51
3/18
15/48
31:19
512
Samara
Bradtke
F11-12
52
6/23
16/48
31:23
563
Keller
McGee
M03-10
53
10/18
37/59
31:27
501
Leo
Alvarado
M13-14
54
8/9
38/59
31:28
577
Mia
Raven
F11-12
55
7/23
17/48
31:35
604
Margaret
Onopa
F03-10
56
4/18
18/48
31:37
524
Myles
Dethorne
M11-12
57
21/32
39/59
31:41
502
William
Anderson
M11-12
58
22/32
40/59
32:02
550
Adilynn
Jones
F11-12
59
8/23
19/48
32:07
556
Kayla
Lattyak
F11-12
60
9/23
20/48
32:08
555
Dane
Krachey
M03-10
61
11/18
41/59
32:11
559
Colin
Lemmon
M11-12
62
23/32
42/59
32:35
535
Will
Glassman
M03-10
63
12/18
43/59
32:37
505
Linus
Ballard
M03-10
64
13/18
44/59
32:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
517
Gus
Carlson
M11-12
65
24/32
45/59
32:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after