Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
3rd Williamstown Badgers Autumn Lake Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon
Info
August 4, 2019 in Williamstown, NJ
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon Athena
Sprint Triathlon Clydesdale
Sprint Triathlon Relay
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Aquabike
Sprint Triathlon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN
RATE
RANK
TIME
201
Meghan
Paglia
F3539
156
13/14
66/104
15:02
2:08
97
5:04
53:53
14.5
189
2:49
31:38
10:12
125
1:48:28
145
Abby
Layton
F4044
157
10/14
67/104
18:41
2:39
164
3:13
47:27
16.4
142
3:39
35:27
11:26
163
1:48:29
269
George
Uron
M4549
158
11/12
91/100
22:15
3:10
197
5:04
51:01
15.3
173
3:28
26:51
8:40
63
1:48:41
151
Jean
Lizzio
F6569
159
1/4
68/104
23:31
3:20
200
4:14
43:37
17.9
100
4:00
33:30
10:49
146
1:48:53
40
Stephanie
Callaghan
F3034
160
11/14
69/104
16:14
2:18
126
5:03
48:20
16.1
153
3:41
36:04
11:38
167
1:49:24
139
Christina
Krug
F3034
161
12/14
70/104
12:12
1:44
31
4:36
48:04
16.2
150
3:06
41:30
13:23
190
1:49:31
174
Ericka
Moore
F4044
162
11/14
71/104
17:36
2:30
150
4:26
52:25
14.9
182
4:21
30:44
9:55
116
1:49:35
229
Kyle
Rosa
M3034
163
13/14
92/100
15:41
2:14
119
6:48
54:53
14.2
191
2:19
30:02
9:41
106
1:49:43
75
Joanna
Distasi
F6569
164
2/4
72/104
21:45
3:05
195
4:43
48:06
16.2
152
2:41
32:59
10:39
141
1:50:15
85
Jacquelyn
Farmer
F3034
165
13/14
73/104
14:29
2:04
77
5:32
51:42
15.1
179
3:41
35:27
11:26
162
1:50:53
92
Colleen
Fossett
F5054
166
3/6
74/104
18:32
2:38
162
3:17
47:38
16.4
144
2:18
40:54
13:12
187
1:52:42
57
Preston
Cotnoir
M2529
167
5/6
93/100
20:26
2:54
181
7:20
52:45
14.8
184
3:18
29:01
9:22
91
1:52:52
220
Denise
Randon
F5054
168
4/6
75/104
20:37
2:56
183
3:51
44:10
17.7
106
4:12
41:13
13:18
189
1:54:06
199
Timothy
Oskin
M5054
169
9/10
94/100
18:29
2:38
159
4:56
50:42
15.4
172
4:44
36:01
11:37
166
1:54:54
1
Jeff
Abbott
M3539
170
10/11
95/100
22:34
3:12
198
6:33
45:26
17.2
123
3:13
37:23
12:04
174
1:55:11
204
Stacy
Parker
F3539
171
14/14
76/104
19:08
2:43
170
4:05
59:10
13.2
200
3:25
29:40
9:34
100
1:55:30
172
Rob
Mitchell
M3539
172
11/11
96/100
21:20
3:02
192
7:06
49:40
15.7
164
4:45
32:49
10:35
140
1:55:40
196
Charles R.
Opperman
M5054
173
10/10
97/100
33:31
4:46
204
6:02
43:09
18.1
96
3:44
29:29
9:31
98
1:55:57
52
Michelle
Colbert
F4549
174
13/17
77/104
20:58
2:59
189
6:38
50:42
15.4
171
5:30
32:37
10:32
136
1:56:28
144
Paul
Lapinson
M4549
175
12/12
98/100
20:59
2:59
190
6:39
50:40
15.4
170
5:31
32:39
10:32
137
1:56:30
61
Tabatha
Dalponte
F2024
176
3/3
78/104
14:28
2:03
76
3:55
1:05:35
11.9
204
2:04
31:19
10:06
124
1:57:22
149
Roberta
Lemma
F6569
177
3/4
79/104
17:47
2:32
153
6:02
49:16
15.8
160
3:44
40:42
13:08
186
1:57:33
191
Teri
Nocentino
F6064
178
2/3
80/104
20:38
2:56
184
4:04
47:07
16.6
140
3:57
42:29
13:42
194
1:58:16
180
Jennifer
Morganti
F5054
179
5/6
81/104
17:39
2:31
152
4:45
49:18
15.8
161
5:29
41:08
13:16
188
1:58:22
84
Bonnie
Fanz
F5559
180
10/15
82/104
20:47
2:57
186
5:18
49:05
15.9
159
5:42
37:48
12:12
176
1:58:42
113
Erika
Hauer
F4044
181
12/14
83/104
17:04
2:25
138
4:37
51:08
15.3
174
4:31
41:57
13:32
192
1:59:18
248
Shina
Shinkowitz
F4549
182
14/17
84/104
27:03
3:51
203
5:22
45:47
17.0
127
3:03
38:40
12:29
180
1:59:57
198
Sydney
Oskin
F1819
183
2/4
85/104
11:34
1:39
21
8:36
58:19
13.4
197
5:01
36:33
11:48
172
2:00:05
179
Susan
Morgan
F6064
184
3/3
86/104
18:44
2:40
166
5:29
55:25
14.1
194
3:21
37:25
12:04
175
2:00:26
219
Grace
Radhuber
F3034
185
14/14
87/104
20:00
2:50
176
5:12
49:58
15.6
168
3:33
41:48
13:29
191
2:00:32
42
Erika
Cannon
F2529
186
5/8
88/104
21:23
3:02
193
7:35
55:12
14.1
192
3:44
33:13
10:43
143
2:01:09
171
Faye
Miller
F2529
187
6/8
89/104
20:54
2:58
187
4:10
54:29
14.3
190
3:01
39:42
12:49
184
2:02:18
288
Amanda
Woodward
F2529
188
7/8
90/104
14:23
2:03
74
4:12
1:02:34
12.5
202
3:24
38:27
12:24
179
2:03:02
118
Marianne
Hommer
F5559
189
11/15
91/104
21:32
3:04
194
3:43
55:13
14.1
193
3:33
39:42
12:48
183
2:03:44
304
Kimberly
Osmundsen
F4549
190
15/17
92/104
20:35
2:56
182
4:15
47:56
16.3
147
4:35
46:47
15:06
202
2:04:10
103
Susan
Goldstein
F4549
191
16/17
93/104
25:40
3:39
201
4:29
52:17
14.9
181
3:26
39:36
12:47
182
2:05:30
193
Terri
Oconnell
F5559
192
12/15
94/104
17:26
2:29
147
4:16
53:04
14.7
187
3:42
47:45
15:24
203
2:06:14
233
Marla
Rosenthol
F5559
193
13/15
95/104
20:16
2:53
179
5:01
53:34
14.6
188
4:53
42:56
13:51
195
2:06:43
111
Amy
Guldin
F4044
194
13/14
96/104
21:04
3:00
191
4:31
51:25
15.2
177
4:30
45:39
14:44
199
2:07:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN
RATE
RANK
TIME
127
Mary
Johnson
F1819
195
3/4
97/104
12:01
1:42
30
8:08
58:26
13.3
198
4:57
44:16
14:17
196
2:07:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after