Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2003
5K Run/Walk
Info
October 28, 2003 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1737
Abby
Minneman
F1519
248
4/40
31/708
21:50
7:03
1097
Charles
Myer
M2024
249
17/31
233/725
21:50
7:03
37
Steven
Watts
M4549
250
24/93
230/725
21:50
7:03
1780
Mark
Shimp
M4044
251
30/95
206/725
21:51
7:03
725
David
Hoffman
M6064
252
4/12
210/725
21:51
7:03
752
Dave
Lightle
M4549
253
23/93
212/725
21:56
7:05
862
Angel
Wilhoit
F1519
254
6/40
42/708
21:56
7:05
901
Todd
Derosa
M3539
255
21/80
213/725
21:56
7:05
424
Cindy
Keys
F4044
256
5/92
34/708
21:56
7:05
1618
Paul
Morse
M3539
257
22/80
220/725
21:57
7:05
898
Deano
Montreuil
M3539
258
24/80
232/725
21:57
7:05
1854
Tom
Zwolski
M3539
259
23/80
221/725
21:59
7:06
1843
David
Sheldon
M1519
260
43/72
214/725
21:59
7:06
664
Sandra
Burcham
F4044
261
7/92
40/708
22:00
7:06
177
Vincent
Matthews
M5054
262
12/50
224/725
22:02
7:07
476
David
Poeppelman
M3034
263
18/69
236/725
22:05
7:08
914
Jim
Hanson
M5054
264
11/50
222/725
22:05
7:08
571
Austin
Deaton
F0109
265
1/14
39/708
22:05
7:08
995
Stacy
Mcmahon
F2529
266
11/86
41/708
22:06
7:08
697
Bill
Deaton
M6064
267
5/12
218/725
22:06
7:08
611
Sheri
Noer
F4044
268
6/92
38/708
22:06
7:08
934
Shawn
Ellis
M3034
269
21/69
257/725
22:06
7:08
604
Joseph
Lingerfelt
M3034
270
15/69
219/725
22:08
7:09
339
Vicki
Cunningham
F4044
271
8/92
43/708
22:11
7:10
1650
William
Gibson
M1519
272
44/72
235/725
22:12
7:10
89
Jonathan
Gibson
M1519
273
45/72
237/725
22:12
7:10
73
Craig
Jones
M4044
274
35/95
226/725
22:13
7:10
589
Nick
Haverkos
M5054
275
13/50
225/725
22:15
7:11
759
Michael
Mcloughlin
M4549
276
25/93
239/725
22:16
7:11
1746
Chase
Heath
M0109
277
1/25
223/725
22:17
7:12
433
Laurinda
Leach
F2529
278
13/86
45/708
22:17
7:12
1673
Philip
King
M4044
279
36/95
229/725
22:17
7:12
689
Shane
Cotter
M3034
280
16/69
227/725
22:18
7:12
157
Timothy
Snyder
M5559
281
4/38
228/725
22:20
7:13
407
Ben
Hotelling
M1014
282
28/87
245/725
22:22
7:13
749
Debbie
Levalley
F5054
283
1/50
47/708
22:24
7:14
980
Zach
Packard
M2024
284
18/31
234/725
22:25
7:14
1736
Jenna
Moore
F1519
285
7/40
46/708
22:26
7:14
1823
Patricia
Deddens
F2529
286
12/86
44/708
22:26
7:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
413
Sean
Humphrey
M2529
287
20/40
241/725
22:27
7:15
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after