Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2017
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 24, 2017 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1074
Kathy
Pollard
F5054
1111
64/100
621/1015
45:27
14:40
39
Andie
Andress
F0108
1112
16/27
622/1015
45:29
14:41
603
Joan
Heitkamp
F5054
1113
65/100
623/1015
45:30
14:41
396
Debbie
Eifert
F5559
1114
32/80
624/1015
45:41
14:45
403
Andrea
Elkins
F3539
1115
101/144
625/1015
45:42
14:45
397
Gary
Eifert
M5559
1116
43/52
491/601
45:42
14:45
976
Lisa
Myers
F4549
1117
71/126
626/1015
45:47
14:46
515
Shirley
Gingrich
F4549
1118
72/126
627/1015
45:47
14:47
577
Teresa
Hargrave
F4549
1119
73/126
628/1015
45:48
14:47
272
Richard L
Collin
M6064
1120
29/39
492/601
45:52
14:48
575
Brian
Hargrave
M4549
1121
50/53
493/601
45:54
14:49
673
Thomas
Hutchinson
M4044
1122
42/44
494/601
45:55
14:49
40
Navy
Andress
F0108
1123
17/27
629/1015
45:55
14:49
671
Catherine
Hutchinson
F0108
1124
18/27
630/1015
45:56
14:49
1333
Sue
Tarbox
F6064
1125
28/65
631/1015
45:56
14:49
778
Ron
Lambert
M6569
1126
16/20
495/601
45:57
14:50
1477
Robert
Williams
M3539
1127
51/58
496/601
45:58
14:50
1475
Leigh
Williams
F3539
1128
102/144
632/1015
45:58
14:50
689
Christopher
Jasko
F0108
1129
19/27
633/1015
46:00
14:51
714
Abi
Jordan
F3539
1130
103/144
634/1015
46:07
14:53
611
Barbara
Hensley
F7074
1131
3/6
635/1015
46:12
14:55
1478
Tish
Williams
F5559
1132
33/80
636/1015
46:18
14:56
1108
Ralph
Reynolds
M6064
1133
30/39
497/601
46:29
15:00
1250
Janelle
Smith
F5054
1134
66/100
637/1015
46:32
15:01
1529
Wendy
Artz
F3539
1135
104/144
638/1015
46:39
15:03
1528
Megan
Artz
F0108
1136
20/27
639/1015
46:39
15:03
2002
Tammy
Czarnota
F4044
1137
63/102
640/1015
46:41
15:04
1438
Amber
Weldon
F1214
1138
26/30
641/1015
46:49
15:06
410
Lee
Emrick
M7074
1139
12/12
498/601
46:52
15:07
1205
Marissa
Shaw
F1519
1140
12/19
642/1015
46:56
15:09
903
Thomas
McNutt
M1519
1141
24/28
499/601
46:56
15:09
281
Jenny
Comer
F4044
1142
64/102
643/1015
46:57
15:09
280
Annika
Comer
F0911
1143
25/30
644/1015
46:57
15:09
1204
Janet
Shaw
F3539
1144
105/144
645/1015
47:01
15:10
741
Katherine
Kistler
F3539
1145
106/144
646/1015
47:01
15:10
2029
Tammy
Steek
F4549
1146
74/126
647/1015
47:02
15:11
1235
Kristin
Slusser
F2529
1147
70/100
648/1015
47:04
15:11
614
Barbara
Herzog
F6569
1148
13/34
649/1015
47:07
15:12
1439
Jeannie
Weldon
F4549
1149
75/126
650/1015
47:10
15:13
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
491
Pam
Geglein
F6064
1150
29/65
651/1015
47:11
15:13
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after