Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
110th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2019
10K
Info
November 28, 2019 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Award Winners (by age group)
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
8068
Eric
Schneider
M5054
8124
334/341
3846/3999
1:56:56
18:52
9728
Katie
Gerhard
F4044
8125
390/405
4278/4560
1:56:58
18:52
8063
Mary
Schneider
F5054
8126
312/347
4279/4560
1:56:59
18:52
9477
Emily
Rentschler
F2529
8127
615/645
4280/4560
1:57:00
18:53
9476
Carol
Rentschler
F6064
8128
150/174
4281/4560
1:57:00
18:53
4639
Christiane
Sprague
F5054
8129
313/347
4282/4560
1:57:03
18:53
5907
Kellie
Ballantyne
F2529
8130
616/645
4283/4560
1:57:05
18:53
6082
Maria
Handorf
F2529
8131
617/645
4284/4560
1:57:05
18:53
4643
Megan
Sprague
F2529
8132
618/645
4285/4560
1:57:05
18:54
6121
Bailey
Jackson
F2024
8133
484/504
4286/4560
1:57:06
18:54
6084
Nick
Handorf
M2529
8134
444/471
3847/3999
1:57:07
18:54
2262
Andrew
Horst
M3034
8135
425/440
3848/3999
1:57:07
18:54
6965
Susan
Ness
F5559
8136
293/329
4287/4560
1:57:07
18:54
6056
Allison
Gentry
F4549
8137
364/389
4288/4560
1:57:07
18:54
6122
Sam
Jackson
M2024
8138
341/344
3849/3999
1:57:08
18:54
6947
Kevin
McFarland
M6064
8139
248/261
3850/3999
1:57:12
18:55
2261
Allison
Horst
F3034
8140
531/552
4289/4560
1:57:12
18:55
8175
Rodney
Simpson
M3539
8141
400/407
3851/3999
1:57:23
18:56
6188
Robert M.
Mathews
M7579
8142
16/17
3852/3999
1:57:24
18:57
6113
Molly
Hoyle
F3034
8143
532/552
4290/4560
1:57:24
18:57
6114
Tyler
Hoyle
M3034
8144
426/440
3853/3999
1:57:25
18:57
6083
Mike
Handorf
M5559
8145
321/349
3854/3999
1:57:25
18:57
8171
Iris
Bush
F6569
8146
74/89
4291/4560
1:57:28
18:57
362
Celeste
Baumgartner
F7579
8147
4/4
4292/4560
1:57:29
18:57
1156
Jen
Danner
F4549
8148
365/389
4293/4560
1:57:30
18:57
8170
Shannon
Simpson
F3034
8149
533/552
4294/4560
1:57:33
18:58
7574
Joe
Jaeger
M5054
8150
335/341
3855/3999
1:57:33
18:58
3819
Denise
Pottorf
F4549
8151
366/389
4295/4560
1:57:36
18:58
7325
Jake
Bamberger
M5559
8152
322/349
3856/3999
1:57:37
18:59
972
Jill
Cohen
F2529
8153
619/645
4296/4560
1:57:39
18:59
3232
Teddy
Mechley
M0115
8154
229/243
3857/3999
1:57:39
18:59
970
David
Cohen
M5559
8155
323/349
3858/3999
1:57:40
18:59
8176
Sarah
Gardner
F5054
8156
314/347
4297/4560
1:57:43
19:00
1630
Sara
Freitag
F5054
8157
315/347
4298/4560
1:57:45
19:00
882
Charisse
Carter
F5559
8158
294/329
4299/4560
1:57:47
19:00
6439
Joy
Courtney
F4044
8159
391/405
4300/4560
1:57:50
19:01
7323
Alex
Bamberger
M2529
8160
445/471
3859/3999
1:57:50
19:01
3596
Patrick
Obrien
M6569
8161
124/132
3860/3999
1:57:51
19:01
9614
Christina
Tomlinson
F3539
8162
455/479
4301/4560
1:57:51
19:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4880
Sylvia
Trambaugh
F6064
8163
151/174
4302/4560
1:57:51
19:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after