Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Dawg Dash
10k Run
Info
October 14, 2018 in Seattle, WA
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run/Walk
10k Run
10k Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
145
Nicole
Atmadja
F 20-29
746
125/191
317/491
1:04:46.88
10:26
272
Zareef
Chowdhury
M 30-39
747
114/136
430/508
1:04:54.82
10:27
562
Elliott
Jacobsen-Watts
M 20-29
748
147/168
431/508
1:04:59.04
10:28
715
Lauren
Malpica
F 20-29
749
126/191
318/491
1:04:59.28
10:28
428
Jeanne
Gersten
F 50-59
750
31/50
319/491
1:05:10.26
10:30
315
Jennifer
Davis
F 40-49
751
55/83
320/491
1:05:13.58
10:30
155
Timothy
Baker
M 40-49
752
58/64
432/508
1:05:17.51
10:31
1206
Kayla
Ellis
F 20-29
753
127/191
321/491
1:05:18.55
10:31
916
Emily
Rosen
F 20-29
754
128/191
322/491
1:05:22.29
10:32
713
Hannah
Mak
F 30-39
755
86/134
323/491
1:05:23.13
10:32
167
Brad
Bartels
M 30-39
756
115/136
433/508
1:05:26.02
10:32
1092
Alison
Wendler
F 20-29
757
129/191
324/491
1:05:28.11
10:33
954
Jamie
Scordino
F 30-39
758
87/134
325/491
1:05:30.79
10:33
636
Anne
Lace
F 20-29
759
130/191
326/491
1:05:34.01
10:34
363
Elizabeth
Enright
F 20-29
760
131/191
327/491
1:05:34.90
10:34
1213
Mary
Johnson
F 20-29
761
132/191
328/491
1:05:35.83
10:34
914
Caitlyn
Romoser
F 30-39
762
88/134
329/491
1:05:36.20
10:34
1001
Todd
Stratton
M 60-69
763
23/34
434/508
1:05:36.39
10:34
793
Crystal
Nicklas
F 30-39
764
89/134
330/491
1:05:36.45
10:34
556
Susan
Inman
F 40-49
765
56/83
331/491
1:05:36.89
10:34
614
Leah
Klug
F 30-39
766
90/134
332/491
1:05:37.03
10:34
370
Melissa
Fabry
F 30-39
767
91/134
333/491
1:05:37.53
10:34
620
Naomi
Kobayashi
F 20-29
768
133/191
334/491
1:05:38.46
10:34
619
Mariko
Kobayashi
F 20-29
769
134/191
335/491
1:05:40.58
10:35
1107
Megan
Wilson
F 40-49
770
57/83
336/491
1:05:41.24
10:35
1066
Tony
Vo
M 20-29
771
148/168
435/508
1:05:41.33
10:35
861
Jeffrey
Powanda
M 50-59
772
47/54
436/508
1:05:42.75
10:35
849
Jonah
Pilot
M 20-29
773
149/168
437/508
1:05:51.14
10:36
1041
Juliet
Tran
F 20-29
774
135/191
337/491
1:05:54.25
10:37
613
Michael
Kledzik
M 30-39
775
116/136
438/508
1:05:59.50
10:38
874
Anna
Quantz
F 50-59
776
32/50
338/491
1:06:00.63
10:38
783
Harriet
Naylor
F 20-29
777
136/191
339/491
1:06:02.07
10:38
109
Nisha
Ahluwalia
F 20-29
778
137/191
340/491
1:06:02.77
10:38
550
Laura
Hutchinson
F 30-39
779
92/134
341/491
1:06:07.26
10:39
1123
Shaolin
Xie
M 30-39
780
117/136
439/508
1:06:10.03
10:39
104
Chetana
Acharya
F 40-49
781
58/83
342/491
1:06:11.15
10:40
1043
Kira
Trojcak
F 20-29
782
138/191
343/491
1:06:14.21
10:40
459
Diana
Griffing
F 20-29
783
139/191
344/491
1:06:14.34
10:40
1042
The-Uyen
Tran
F 40-49
784
59/83
345/491
1:06:15.71
10:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
400
Terry
Fox
M 70-79
785
6/8
440/508
1:06:18.05
10:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after