Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
113th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2022
10K
Info
November 24, 2022 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Awards
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5397
Marc
Collins
M4549
5901
209/219
2900/2981
1:58:24
19:06
2829
Charlie
Swendiman
M0115
5902
172/172
2901/2981
1:58:25
19:06
4523
Lisa
Flanigan
F6064
5903
122/134
3002/3135
1:58:26
19:06
4524
Mark
Flanigan
M6064
5904
182/196
2902/2981
1:58:26
19:07
2831
Maggie
Swendiman
F0115
5905
157/163
3003/3135
1:58:30
19:07
2832
Matthew
Swendiman
M4549
5906
210/219
2903/2981
1:58:30
19:07
2830
Jen
Swendiman
F4549
5907
258/271
3004/3135
1:58:31
19:07
5708
Jason
Davitt
M4549
5908
211/219
2904/2981
1:58:40
19:09
5709
Sheetal
Davitt
F4549
5909
259/271
3005/3135
1:58:40
19:09
3111
Sarah
Wills
F5559
5910
192/206
3006/3135
1:58:41
19:09
4221
Katie
Clark
F3539
5911
289/297
3007/3135
1:58:43
19:09
3110
Rich
Wills
M6064
5912
183/196
2905/2981
1:58:43
19:09
5981
Mihir
Kothari
M3539
5913
264/271
2906/2981
1:58:43
19:09
3109
Kate
Wills
F2024
5914
371/379
3008/3135
1:58:44
19:09
4287
Majed
Kharboutli
M4549
5915
212/219
2907/2981
1:58:45
19:10
2782
Susan M
Stevens
F6064
5916
123/134
3009/3135
1:58:47
19:10
2772
Allie
Stevens
F2529
5917
427/437
3010/3135
1:58:48
19:10
5077
Candice
Alig
F3539
5918
290/297
3011/3135
1:58:48
19:10
7240
Ashish
Kothaoi
F4549
5919
260/271
3012/3135
1:58:49
19:10
5078
Mike
Alig
M6064
5920
184/196
2908/2981
1:58:57
19:12
6194
Monica
Riffle
F5054
5921
226/240
3013/3135
1:58:57
19:12
6375
Christine
Whelan
F5054
5922
227/240
3014/3135
1:58:59
19:12
7207
Tim
Warren
M6064
5923
185/196
2909/2981
1:59:03
19:13
6972
Debra
Young
F6569
5924
68/78
3015/3135
1:59:04
19:13
5578
Jennifer
Bornemann
F4549
5925
261/271
3016/3135
1:59:04
19:13
5579
Katherine
Bornemann
F7579
5926
8/9
3017/3135
1:59:06
19:13
5050
Amrith
Akula
M2024
5927
268/274
2910/2981
1:59:11
19:14
6903
Claire
Reasoner
F1619
5928
233/240
3018/3135
1:59:11
19:14
5051
Rishika
Akula
F2529
5929
428/437
3019/3135
1:59:17
19:15
6906
James
Reed
M3539
5930
265/271
2911/2981
1:59:18
19:15
1067
Shreya
Gundavarpu
F2024
5931
372/379
3020/3135
1:59:18
19:15
3416
Adelé
Donnelly
F0115
5932
158/163
3021/3135
1:59:19
19:15
28
Josh
Ackerman
M4044
5933
257/261
2912/2981
1:59:19
19:15
5052
Sreelatha
Akula
F4549
5934
262/271
3022/3135
1:59:19
19:15
5045
Ash
Annapantula
M2024
5935
269/274
2913/2981
1:59:21
19:15
3417
David
Donnelly
M4549
5936
213/219
2914/2981
1:59:23
19:16
5636
Kaitlyn
Carpenter
F1619
5937
234/240
3023/3135
1:59:25
19:16
5046
Satya
Annapantula
F4549
5938
263/271
3024/3135
1:59:25
19:16
5047
Pushpa
Siravuri
F5054
5939
228/240
3025/3135
1:59:25
19:16
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
912
Lucia
Fruchtenicht
F1619
5940
235/240
3026/3135
1:59:27
19:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after