Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 34th Annual Turkey Trot - 2012
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 22, 2012 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6775
Megan
Dyer
F 25-29
2177
129/450
742/3901
45:14
9:03
8178
John
Sanderman
M 50-54
2178
107/258
1436/3378
45:14
9:03
5987
Tad
Williams
M 50-54
2179
108/258
1437/3378
45:14
9:03
5738
Bill
Varade
M 55-59
2180
76/221
1438/3378
45:15
9:03
3112
Rachel
Humenansky
F 25-29
2181
130/450
743/3901
45:15
9:03
1396
Brett
Bogan
M 40-44
2182
130/271
1439/3378
45:15
9:03
230
Angie
Boyer
F 30-34
2183
107/408
744/3901
45:16
9:04
2765
Jason
Grunow
M CLYA
2184
56/224
1440/3378
45:16
9:04
5867
Adam
Weiskind
M 35-39
2185
130/226
1441/3378
45:16
9:04
2242
Linda
Downs
F 50-54
2186
32/261
745/3901
45:16
9:04
8055
Ron
Rearick
M 50-54
2187
109/258
1442/3378
45:17
9:04
4057
Drew
Michael
M 20-24
2188
134/253
1443/3378
45:17
9:04
4377
Aaron
Hubbard
M 15-19
2189
219/345
1444/3378
45:17
9:04
7394
Rebecca
Kronauge
F 50-54
2190
33/261
746/3901
45:17
9:04
6828
Michael
Fairchild
M CLYA
2191
57/224
1445/3378
45:17
9:04
5707
Kimberly
Ulrich
F 35-39
2192
90/339
747/3901
45:17
9:04
7290
Michelle
Kay
F 20-24
2193
108/457
748/3901
45:17
9:04
4380
Maura
O'Neill
F 20-24
2194
109/457
749/3901
45:17
9:04
2610
Andy
Geiling
M 20-24
2195
135/253
1446/3378
45:18
9:04
3855
Evan
Mauch
M 15-19
2196
220/345
1447/3378
45:18
9:04
6211
Wesley
Bacon
M 60-64
2197
27/107
1448/3378
45:18
9:04
1904
Travis
Colton
M 12-14
2198
73/166
1449/3378
45:18
9:04
4308
Jacquelyne
Newport
F GDAME
2199
30/458
750/3901
45:18
9:04
7825
Jenny
Nagaoka
F 40-44
2200
75/376
751/3901
45:18
9:04
6259
Audrey
Beasore
F 15-19
2201
100/355
752/3901
45:18
9:04
4282
Brad
Needham
M 12-14
2202
74/166
1450/3378
45:19
9:04
8533
Anthony
Trimble
M 30-34
2203
151/270
1451/3378
45:19
9:04
6768
Tyler
Dunham
M 25-29
2204
156/311
1452/3378
45:19
9:04
6532
Elizabeth
Charlton
F GDAME
2205
31/458
753/3901
45:20
9:04
1161
Raymond
Baker
M 45-49
2206
123/277
1453/3378
45:20
9:04
8702
Beth
Woods
F GDAME
2207
32/458
754/3901
45:20
9:04
4772
Robert
Reuter
M CLYB
2208
21/199
1454/3378
45:20
9:04
4752
Katie
Reese
F 50-54
2209
34/261
755/3901
45:21
9:05
1510
Simon
Brewer
M CLYA
2210
58/224
1455/3378
45:21
9:05
1507
David
Brewer
M CLYA
2211
59/224
1456/3378
45:21
9:05
8368
Brian
Stadler
M 45-49
2212
124/277
1457/3378
45:21
9:05
3348
Erin
Kelly
F 15-19
2213
101/355
756/3901
45:21
9:05
6831
Karen
Fares
F 45-49
2214
41/303
757/3901
45:22
9:05
3344
Jack
Kelley
M 09-11
2215
21/79
1458/3378
45:22
9:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5017
Ronald
Saunders Ii
M 45-49
2216
125/277
1459/3378
45:22
9:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after