Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Turkey Trot Eugene
4M
Info
November 22, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
4M
2M
4M - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
817
Daniel
Walling
M3034
85
14/38
68/311
30:52.01
7:44
280
Cady
Kintner
F3539
86
2/49
18/364
30:54.03
7:44
1418
Johnny
Fleming
M4549
87
7/30
69/311
30:55.05
7:44
637
Johl
Brock
M4044
88
8/29
70/311
31:05.02
7:47
736
Leigh
Morlock
F4044
89
2/40
19/364
31:14
7:49
744
Ben
Nightingale
M2529
90
14/25
71/311
31:15.01
7:49
756
Nicolas
Proszek
M1114
91
4/29
72/311
31:16.03
7:50
1118
Marie
Stapleton
F0110
92
2/14
20/364
31:20.03
7:51
767
Trevor
Steele
M3034
93
15/38
73/311
31:21.02
7:51
1410
Doug
Carlton
M5559
94
1/17
74/311
31:22
7:51
10
Josh
Alder
M3539
95
6/35
75/311
31:25.01
7:52
241
Maddy
Hubbs
F1519
96
2/34
21/364
31:25.05
7:52
201
Molly
Gwinn
F2024
97
2/27
22/364
31:27.01
7:52
115
Cody
Deaton
M1114
98
5/29
76/311
31:27.08
7:52
1407
Michael
Scarberry
M5559
99
2/17
77/311
31:28.01
7:53
243
Jacob
Huber
M3034
100
16/38
78/311
31:31.06
7:53
1538
Tom
Spofford
M5559
101
3/17
79/311
31:31.08
7:53
565
Eric
Stephan
M4044
102
9/29
80/311
31:37.04
7:55
579
April
Targa
F4044
103
3/40
23/364
31:37.05
7:55
808
Kaighn
Humphries
M2024
104
8/23
81/311
31:47.02
7:57
992
Leslie
Pelinka
F4549
105
2/32
24/364
31:47.07
7:57
242
Meg
Hubbs
F1519
106
3/34
25/364
31:48.06
7:58
1141
Benjamin
Schifberg
M2529
107
15/25
82/311
31:49
7:58
391
David
Mossholder
M4549
108
8/30
83/311
31:53.02
7:59
1142
Jeremy
Schifberg
M3034
109
17/38
84/311
31:55.06
7:59
707
Shea
Larkin
M2024
110
9/23
85/311
32:02.05
8:01
896
Alison
Duer
F3034
111
7/45
26/364
32:05.06
8:02
204
John
Hall
M6064
112
3/14
86/311
32:10
8:03
239
Cesar
Huaracha
M2024
113
10/23
87/311
32:13.05
8:04
597
Jennifer
Volpi
F3539
114
3/49
27/364
32:14
8:04
599
Wes
Volpi
M0110
115
1/15
88/311
32:15.01
8:04
721
Robert
Martin
M6569
116
1/9
89/311
32:17.08
8:05
1415
Scott
Harter
M5559
117
4/17
90/311
32:19.02
8:05
894
Beth
Donati
F2024
118
3/27
28/364
32:19.02
8:05
895
Carole
Donati
F6064
119
1/14
29/364
32:19.05
8:05
746
Boyana
Norris
F4549
120
3/32
30/364
32:21.05
8:06
871
Teresa
Abrahamson
F3034
121
8/45
31/364
32:21.06
8:06
753
Kelly
Powell-Smith
F5054
122
1/24
32/364
32:28.07
8:08
86
Tara
Christensen
F3539
123
4/49
33/364
32:28.09
8:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
85
Dane
Christensen
M3539
124
7/35
91/311
32:30.01
8:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after