Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2003
5K Run/Walk
Info
October 28, 2003 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1705
Linda
Lyons
F4549
512
8/78
121/708
25:21
8:11
598
William
Knox
M4549
513
43/93
375/725
25:22
8:11
1125
Adam
Mintz
M3034
514
37/69
393/725
25:23
8:12
509
Kerry
Stanley
F2529
515
17/86
131/708
25:23
8:12
1656
Steven
Griffis
M2024
516
23/31
390/725
25:23
8:12
220
Sarah
Fowler
F1519
517
19/40
114/708
25:24
8:12
180
Linda
Odom
F5054
518
4/50
144/708
25:25
8:12
1008
Amanda
Beach
F2024
519
9/64
118/708
25:27
8:13
810
Dorothy
Bruns
F4044
520
19/92
123/708
25:28
8:13
710
Sean
Foster
M3034
521
39/69
409/725
25:28
8:13
555
Shirley
Sirois
F5559
522
1/20
124/708
25:30
8:14
1052
Jason
Lykins
M2529
523
30/40
389/725
25:31
8:14
624
Steve
Whiting
M5559
524
13/38
385/725
25:32
8:15
20
Kimberly
Smith
F3034
525
21/90
138/708
25:33
8:15
1569
Megan
Cermak
F1519
526
22/40
139/708
25:34
8:15
272
Ronald
Risser
M5559
527
12/38
383/725
25:35
8:15
1151
Tamara
April
F2024
528
10/64
141/708
25:35
8:16
707
Dirk
Ferguson
M3539
529
46/80
386/725
25:36
8:16
192
Keith
Anderson
M5054
530
23/50
398/725
25:38
8:16
778
Shirley
Ozio
F3539
531
13/79
135/708
25:40
8:17
628
Llaurne
Stayer
F1014
532
20/75
132/708
25:41
8:18
399
Robert
Hetzer
M4549
533
45/93
384/725
25:42
8:18
1148
Wayne
Maxie
M5054
534
22/50
387/725
25:42
8:18
1218
Jocelyn
Piccone
F3539
535
14/79
142/708
25:43
8:18
440
Neil
Lindsey
M1014
536
48/87
394/725
25:46
8:19
1708
Ian
Valentine
M1014
537
49/87
395/725
25:46
8:19
441
Timothy
Lindsey
M4549
538
47/93
397/725
25:47
8:19
1747
Sim
Rodgers
M4044
539
59/95
392/725
25:48
8:20
591
Dana
Hochwalt
F3539
540
18/79
153/708
25:48
8:20
552
Denise
Wright
F3539
541
19/79
162/708
25:49
8:20
359
Rebecca
Easterling
F2529
542
21/86
154/708
25:50
8:20
182
Daniel
Penman
M2529
543
31/40
422/725
25:52
8:21
210
Erik
Dayhoff
M3034
544
38/69
396/725
25:52
8:21
389
Marquel
Harris
M1014
545
47/87
391/725
25:54
8:22
694
Eric
Davis
M3034
546
41/69
425/725
25:54
8:22
494
Kelly
Schuler
F2529
547
19/86
140/708
25:54
8:22
1195
Rachel
Conniff
F1014
548
21/75
145/708
25:56
8:22
346
Jennifer
Dennis
F3034
549
22/90
148/708
25:56
8:22
655
Kathleen
Bishop
F0109
550
2/14
133/708
25:56
8:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1192
Alexandra
Conniff
F1014
551
23/75
147/708
25:58
8:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after