Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 25th Annual Turkey Trot - 2003
5 Mile Run/Walk
Info
November 27, 2003 in Miamisburg, OH
Races
5 Mile Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5 Mile Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3191
Peggy
Neff
F5054
1866
20/137
609/1851
47:25
9:29
813
Cynthia
Kiser
F3034
1867
56/216
378/1851
47:25
9:29
2216
Jesse
Butler
M1519
1868
140/206
1251/2339
47:26
9:30
3833
Steve
Rasmussen
M2529
1869
133/180
1553/2339
47:26
9:30
1773
Dale
Brumfield
M2529
1870
115/180
1279/2339
47:26
9:30
260
Stacey
Snedden
F2024
1871
71/207
423/1851
47:26
9:30
1162
Joanne
Cronin
F4549
1872
33/206
459/1851
47:26
9:30
2520
Jessica
Barnett
F1519
1873
78/187
485/1851
47:27
9:30
4262
Michael
Rice
M3034
1874
135/206
1443/2339
47:27
9:30
319
Mary
Foster
F4549
1875
53/206
670/1851
47:27
9:30
4663
Patti
Blessing
F4044
1876
49/261
401/1851
47:27
9:30
5078
Matt
Daly
M1014
1877
69/146
1282/2339
47:27
9:30
4247
Amy
Metzger
F4044
1878
83/261
618/1851
47:28
9:30
926
Peter
Miller
M4044
1879
214/332
1405/2339
47:28
9:30
3634
Jennifer
Marcum
F1014
1880
31/114
453/1851
47:28
9:30
5196
Patty
Billett
F4044
1881
53/261
460/1851
47:28
9:30
1266
Michele
Mccarroll
F2529
1882
48/181
429/1851
47:29
9:30
5314
Jarrett
Snell
M1519
1883
153/206
1411/2339
47:30
9:30
4399
David
Geiger
M3034
1884
109/206
1206/2339
47:30
9:30
688
Gregory
Hemmer
M5054
1885
95/212
1376/2339
47:31
9:31
631
Marilyn
Palcic
F3034
1886
64/216
475/1851
47:31
9:31
2741
Joan
Cameron
F4044
1887
62/261
491/1851
47:31
9:31
3042
Sharon
Rains
F3539
1888
60/236
547/1851
47:31
9:31
3198
Shannon
Mccoy
F1014
1889
38/114
512/1851
47:31
9:31
3950
Doug
Richters
M3539
1890
173/261
1457/2339
47:31
9:31
5177
Michael
Ewald
M4044
1891
179/332
1201/2339
47:32
9:31
5167
James
Gray
M3539
1892
150/261
1311/2339
47:32
9:31
5176
Ryan
Faulkner
M3034
1893
107/206
1202/2339
47:32
9:31
1889
Karen
Henderson
F4044
1894
68/261
522/1851
47:33
9:31
3918
Andrea
Kerregan
F3539
1895
77/236
681/1851
47:33
9:31
4316
Joe
Cornor
M5559
1896
65/151
1196/2339
47:34
9:31
1181
Elizabeth
Gulley
F2024
1897
97/207
635/1851
47:34
9:31
1182
Richard
Gulley
M5054
1898
109/212
1494/2339
47:34
9:31
5089
Clayton
Campbell
M3539
1899
145/261
1244/2339
47:35
9:31
1197
Leslie
Nartker
F2024
1900
64/207
406/1851
47:35
9:31
1291
Jeff
Goeke
M2529
1901
121/180
1343/2339
47:36
9:32
140
Carol
Bevington
F5054
1902
53/137
1210/1851
47:36
9:32
408
Katie
Burkhardt
F2024
1903
80/207
502/1851
47:36
9:32
2274
Leah
Matthews
F2024
1904
65/207
407/1851
47:36
9:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2957
Janet
Zanowick
F4044
1905
69/261
531/1851
47:36
9:32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after