Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 34th Annual Turkey Trot - 2012
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 22, 2012 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
7977
Laurie
Pezzot
F 40-44
5433
272/376
2640/3901
1:03:17
12:40
4742
Betsey
Redinger
F 50-54
5434
141/261
2641/3901
1:03:17
12:40
8080
Krystle
Rhoden
F GDAME
5435
233/458
2642/3901
1:03:18
12:40
4895
Anthony
Rose
M CLYB
5436
113/199
2794/3378
1:03:18
12:40
2397
Cyrah
Feeney
F 15-19
5437
281/355
2643/3901
1:03:20
12:40
3626
Susan
Lemery
F GDAME
5438
234/458
2644/3901
1:03:22
12:41
5593
Alexa
Thompson
F 20-24
5439
367/457
2645/3901
1:03:24
12:41
2019
Jim
Cretcher
M 55-59
5440
169/221
2795/3378
1:03:24
12:41
7188
Don
Horn
M 55-59
5441
170/221
2796/3378
1:03:24
12:41
7187
Abigail
Horn
F 25-29
5442
363/450
2646/3901
1:03:25
12:41
7430
Joyce
Lansky
F 50-54
5443
142/261
2647/3901
1:03:25
12:41
7211
Andrea
Hypes
F 35-39
5444
241/339
2648/3901
1:03:26
12:42
6055
Lorna
Worley
F 50-54
5445
143/261
2649/3901
1:03:27
12:42
7983
Jill
Phillips
F 30-34
5446
315/408
2650/3901
1:03:27
12:42
2471
Edward
Flohre
M 60-64
5447
78/107
2797/3378
1:03:28
12:42
3228
Joe
Jensen
M CLYA
5448
196/224
2798/3378
1:03:29
12:42
4705
Rochelle
Rapin
F 40-44
5449
273/376
2651/3901
1:03:29
12:42
7235
Angie
Jensen
F 35-39
5450
242/339
2652/3901
1:03:29
12:42
5602
Paula
Thompson
F 50-54
5451
144/261
2653/3901
1:03:29
12:42
6740
David
Donaldson
M CLYB
5452
114/199
2799/3378
1:03:30
12:42
6375
Ty
Borton
M 12-14
5453
136/166
2800/3378
1:03:31
12:43
1488
Ann
Brandenburg
F 40-44
5454
274/376
2654/3901
1:03:31
12:43
5308
Valerie
Sorg
F GDAME
5455
235/458
2655/3901
1:03:31
12:43
8616
Melissa
Wenglikowski
F GDAME
5456
236/458
2656/3901
1:03:31
12:43
3659
Rachel
Lewis
F 35-39
5457
243/339
2657/3901
1:03:31
12:43
2960
Curtis
Hensley
M CLYB
5458
115/199
2801/3378
1:03:32
12:43
4497
Olivia
Perkins
F 09-11
5459
35/65
2658/3901
1:03:32
12:43
5159
Jill
Shal
F 45-49
5460
194/303
2659/3901
1:03:32
12:43
7339
Hilleary
King
F 30-34
5461
316/408
2660/3901
1:03:33
12:43
4496
Anthony
Perkins
M 40-44
5462
241/271
2802/3378
1:03:33
12:43
5250
Andrew
Smith
M 25-29
5463
275/311
2803/3378
1:03:34
12:43
5277
Krista
Smith
F GDAME
5464
237/458
2661/3901
1:03:35
12:43
7076
Paul
Hause
M 50-54
5465
216/258
2804/3378
1:03:36
12:44
4825
Aaron
Ripberger
M 35-39
5466
203/226
2805/3378
1:03:37
12:44
2538
Braden
Fry
M 12-14
5467
137/166
2806/3378
1:03:37
12:44
4943
Penelope
Rudd
F 50-54
5468
145/261
2662/3901
1:03:38
12:44
5331
Holly
Speck
F GDAME
5469
238/458
2663/3901
1:03:38
12:44
1218
Shannon
Bartlett
F 35-39
5470
244/339
2664/3901
1:03:39
12:44
4843
Philip
Robertson
M 65-69
5471
47/69
2807/3378
1:03:39
12:44
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5684
John
Tubesing
M 20-24
5472
221/253
2808/3378
1:03:40
12:44
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after