Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Rich Dalessandro Memorial 5K, 10K, & 2-Mile
5K - Overall
Info
November 2, 2019 in Dalton, OH
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
2-Mile - Overall
5K - Overall
10K - Overall
5K - Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
881
Gracie
Clark
F0209
211
1/6
101/221
32:30
32:14
10:23
626
Brielle
Kendrick
F1014
202
21/34
97/221
32:04
31:44
10:13
894
Jolene
Miller
F1519
200
11/18
95/221
31:57
31:28
10:08
746
Kendra
Schrock
F1519
214
12/18
103/221
32:45
32:26
10:27
624
Karen
Keim
F1519
218
13/18
105/221
33:18
32:45
10:33
578
Carol
Gregoire
F1519
223
14/18
107/221
33:40
33:06
10:40
500
Sara
Cassady
F1519
226
15/18
109/221
34:00
33:21
10:45
460
Rachael
Arnold
F2024
201
9/20
96/221
32:14
31:34
10:10
549
Hailey
Filon
F2024
213
10/20
102/221
32:39
32:23
10:26
825
Marli
Weaver
F2529
196
12/20
93/221
31:30
31:13
10:04
706
Kiera
Phillips
F2529
219
13/20
106/221
33:14
32:48
10:34
644
Valerie
Kuhns
F2529
225
14/20
108/221
33:27
33:10
10:41
458
Angela
Anderson
F3034
209
9/22
99/221
32:35
32:08
10:21
466
Brandi
Becker
F3034
210
10/22
100/221
33:20
32:11
10:22
808
Megan
Varner
F3034
229
11/22
110/221
33:52
33:37
10:50
1129
Holly
Sandison
F3034
235
12/22
113/221
34:09
33:48
10:53
655
Leah
Marhevka
F3539
206
7/21
98/221
32:07
31:48
10:15
599
Sue
Hershberger
F3539
217
8/21
104/221
33:12
32:37
10:31
587
Ramona
Hasan
F4044
232
13/27
111/221
33:49
33:44
10:52
707
Kimberly
Picard
F5054
234
7/17
112/221
34:19
33:48
10:53
607
Julia
Hooley
F6064
199
3/7
94/221
31:59
31:28
10:08
459
Luke
Anderson
M0209
207
4/9
109/166
32:30
32:04
10:20
863
Leo
Yoder
M0209
222
5/9
116/166
33:35
33:04
10:39
792
Caleb
Swartzentruber
M1014
197
28/38
104/166
31:58
31:13
10:04
849
Matthew
Yoder
M1014
198
29/38
105/166
32:00
31:23
10:07
901
Jaxon
Clark
M1014
203
30/38
106/166
32:26
31:44
10:14
721
Jaylon
Raber
M1014
205
31/38
108/166
32:25
31:45
10:14
731
Delmar
Reynolds
M1519
231
11/11
121/166
34:32
33:43
10:52
639
John
Krichbaum
M2024
216
11/12
113/166
33:02
32:30
10:28
499
Ryan
Carrick
M2529
228
7/9
119/166
34:17
33:35
10:49
705
Adam
Phillips
M3034
220
8/13
114/166
33:17
32:50
10:35
753
Alan
Seery
M3034
221
9/13
115/166
33:11
32:52
10:35
454
David
Altland
M3034
230
10/13
120/166
34:01
33:41
10:51
1037
Phil
Bumgardner
M3539
204
7/13
107/166
32:19
31:44
10:14
457
Brian
Anderson
M3539
208
8/13
110/166
32:31
32:04
10:20
882
Seth
Clark
M4044
212
11/16
111/166
32:32
32:16
10:24
860
Dave
Yoder
M4549
224
8/16
117/166
33:39
33:09
10:41
677
Reuben
Miller
M4549
227
9/16
118/166
33:56
33:29
10:47
900
Jim
Schlabach
M5559
215
4/5
112/166
32:50
32:28
10:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1030
Jim
Austin
M6064
233
5/5
122/166
34:12
33:47
10:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after