Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2015
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 20, 2015 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
430
Steve
Doepker
M2024
405
8/21
251/795
27:54
9:00
2562
Sydney
Robinson
F2024
406
2/66
155/1528
27:55
9:01
2212
Hannah
Rice
F2529
407
31/174
156/1528
27:57
9:01
2596
John
Bir
M2529
408
34/76
252/795
27:59
9:02
31
Colin
Altman
M4549
409
20/70
253/795
27:59
9:02
1799
Tiffany
Tiffany
F3034
410
35/222
157/1528
27:59
9:02
1664
Dominic
Smith
M0911
411
17/53
254/795
28:00
9:02
1668
Kimberly
Smith
F4044
412
19/153
158/1528
28:00
9:02
1262
Brooke
Mosier
F2024
413
3/66
159/1528
28:01
9:03
1263
Dale
Mosier
M5054
414
21/72
255/795
28:01
9:03
684
Cathy
Hagstrom
F4549
415
13/170
160/1528
28:01
9:03
64
Zack
Baird
M2529
416
35/76
256/795
28:02
9:03
57
John
Babilon
M4549
417
21/70
257/795
28:02
9:03
1990
Meerae
Zastoupil
F2529
418
32/174
161/1528
28:02
9:03
660
Mark
Greenberg
M4549
419
22/70
258/795
28:02
9:03
1961
Jillian
Witters
F2529
420
33/174
162/1528
28:04
9:04
417
Deanna
Dennis
F5054
421
8/146
163/1528
28:05
9:04
2487
Richard
Bainbridge
M4549
422
23/70
259/795
28:07
9:04
1434
Caily
Rapp
F2024
423
4/66
164/1528
28:07
9:05
1998
Lynne
Zimmerman
F3539
424
24/181
165/1528
28:08
9:05
641
Claire
Good
F4044
425
20/153
166/1528
28:08
9:05
1997
Lily
Zimmerman
F0911
426
3/30
167/1528
28:08
9:05
2065
Jasmin
Wang
F1214
427
16/49
168/1528
28:09
9:05
651
B
Graupmann
M6064
428
14/48
260/795
28:09
9:05
1520
Teresa
Rowley-Asher
F4549
429
14/170
169/1528
28:11
9:06
1113
Sarah
Manaresi
F3539
430
25/181
170/1528
28:12
9:06
1791
Doug
Thompson
M4044
431
18/66
261/795
28:12
9:06
1559
Brian
Schimmoller
M3034
432
28/80
262/795
28:13
9:06
1293
Anne Marie
Niese
F4549
433
15/170
171/1528
28:13
9:07
479
Rachel
Emerick
F2529
434
34/174
172/1528
28:14
9:07
1982
Tonya
Wyatt
F4044
435
21/153
173/1528
28:15
9:07
874
Sativa
Johnson
F2024
436
5/66
174/1528
28:16
9:07
600
Tracy
Gearon
F4549
437
16/170
175/1528
28:19
9:08
51
Tina
Ault
F5559
438
6/131
176/1528
28:20
9:09
2309
Emily
Horwath
F1519
439
4/52
177/1528
28:21
9:09
312
Megan
Clements
F1519
440
5/52
178/1528
28:21
9:09
1738
Luke
Sullivan
M0911
441
18/53
263/795
28:23
9:10
2395
Christina
Hasseltine
M4549
442
24/70
264/795
28:24
9:10
242
Alex
Burkhardt
M0911
443
19/53
265/795
28:24
9:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
611
Keith
Gilland
M3034
444
29/80
266/795
28:25
9:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after